stevieq
100+ Views

Birthday Appreciation Special: September 2

Moon (Royal Pirates)
English Name: Andrew Kim
Korean Name: Kim Moon Chul
BD: September 2 1988
Position: Main Vocalist, Guitar
Height: 177cm
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @moonchul
-from Incheon
-his older brother Richard (Kim Moon Chan), who was also in the band/group, died in a car accident on April 11 2008
-the group was formerly called Fading From Dawn but it changed after Richard's death
Alex Chu (Clazziquai/M-Flo)
Real Name: Chu Heon Gon
BD: September 2 1979
Blood Type: A
Height: 6' 0"
Instruments: Vocals, Piano
Comment
Suggested
Recent