a year ago
KathyCrew
in English · 2,013 Views
likes 61clips 16comments 3
My Biases Youngest-Oldest

GOT7

Birth Name: Kim Yu Gyeom
Stage Name: Yugyeom
Birthday: November 17, 1997
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: A

A6P

Stage Name: Ado
Birth Name: Jung Woncheol
Birthday : Janurary 12, 1996
Position : Vocal?/Main Dancer
Height: 182 cm
Weight :58 Kg
Blood Type : AB

VIXX

Birth Name: Han Sang Hyuk
Stage Name: Hyuk
Birthday: July 5, 1995
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Maknae
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: O

C-CLOWN

Birth Name: Kang Jun
Stage Name: Kangjun
Birthday: April 21, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: A

BIG BANG

Stage Name: T.O.P. (탑)
Real Name: Choi SeungHyun (최승현)
Position: Main Rapper, Lyricist, Lead Dancer
Birthday: November 4, 1987
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Blood Type: B
KathyCrew clipped in 3 collections