sslcorp
1,000+ Views

Why You Need SSL for Your Website

Cybersecurity poses a major challenge to online business, as hackers are becoming more numerous and daring in compromising websites, particularly commercial sites where sensitive financial information is exchanged. A breach can create huge liability costs and shake customer confidence in a business. That’s why all ecommerce sites should use secure sockets layer (SSL) protection.
SSL protects information by encrypting data between two computers. Only the host computer can decrypt the data and only the client computer can verify the SSL certificate. If the session is interrupted for any reason, the session is broken and must be reestablished. Sites that use SSL have a padlock icon in the address bar of visitors’ Internet browsers.
SSL is more than just a technical tool to provide security for transactions; it is a trusted name in security. When customers see the SSL icon, they’re reassured that their financial information is safe and secure. This helps build consumer loyalty and confidence in your brand.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Obtain Simple Assistance to Recover Deleted Gmail Account
How to recover deleted Gmail account? A Gmail account might be accessed on various mobile and laptop devices using its correct email address and password. There are a number of users who generally delete their email account after finishing their task on the Gmail account. So a Gmail account that has been deleted might be recovered if you remember its email address and then you are required to enter the only its registered mobile phone number. Its mobile phone number will help you to access your account right after entering the correct new password. If you want to know the steps to recover deleted Gmail account, you must read the steps instantly. But if you want to recover it after deleting your Gmail account, you need to take care of some of the important things that would provide you better help to get back your account once again. Following are the ways assisting you to recover a deleted Gmail account soon: · First of all, visit the Gmail account website page and then enter the correct email address and password to access. · If you face any issue and failed to access then click on the forgot password button and move to the next. · Select a delete Gmail account and then you can enter the certain registered mobile phone number. · You must check your phone to enter the verification code that has been sent to your mobile phone. · Enter that code into the required field and then move to the next where you can view the recovery link showing on the next page. · You can now type the new password into both new and confirm password field at the end of the task. If you require additional help and support regarding, Gmail account, you should feel free to contact our tech support team that is on at 24 by 7.
Chữ inox vàng đồng Gold Spa
Gia công chữ inox đồng là một trong những hình thức quảng cáo cơ bản cho bảng hiệu trên thị trường hiện nay. Sản phẩm ghi dấu ấn với màu sắc sang trọng, tươi sáng, có thể dùng lắp đặt cho cả trong nhà và ngoài trời với hình thức đa dạng, tương ứng với định hướng phong cách của người dùng. Nếu bạn có nhu cầu đặt mua loại sản phẩm này, có thể xem qua bộ chữ inox vàng đồng Gold Spa dưới đây. Đây là một trong những mặt hàng ấn tượng được hoàn thiện vừa qua tại công ty VietNet. Hy vọng các thông tin đề cập sẽ hữu ích đối với bạn! Bộ chữ có cấu tạo trực tiếp từ chất liệu inox 304 vàng đồng, nền bóng gương. Các bộ phận được tạo hình tuần tự, với lần lượt mặt chữ cắt laser, uốn hông và hàn bằng máy chuyên dụng. Thiết kế chữ đơn giản. Font chữ cơ bản, đường nét lớn, dày dạn, gọn gàng. Phần chân có hàn pas hở, hỗ trợ gắn cách tường, nâng cao tính nhận diện và hiệu quả thông tin trọn vẹn. VietNet chuyên sản xuất gia công các mặt hàng quảng cáo giá rẻ trên thị trường. Hoạt động nhiều năm qua, chúng tôi đã xây dựng uy tín vững chắc, cũng như thiết lập quy mô sản xuất chuẩn mực với hệ thống máy móc tự động, kết hợp đội ngũ nhân công có tay nghề. Cam kết sản phẩm mang lại luôn đạt chất lượng toàn diện. Đặc biệt, giá thành đi kèm lại còn rất vừa tầm và phải chăng, đúng với các nội dung yêu cầu từ bản vẽ. Mọi chi tiết thắc mắc vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp tại: Địa chỉ: số 52A, đường số 2, khu phố 6, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh Hotline: 0946.161.807 hoặc 0901.399.292 (gặp Mr. Cường) Hotmail: vietnet007@gmail.com Xem thêm: Mẫu chữ inox vàng đồng Gold Spa
How to Recover WhatsApp Messages On IPhone?
Recover WhatsApp Messages on iPhone Whatsapp is a popular messaging app which is compatible on every smart phone. You can do chat, video calling and many more. It has various online services. You can easily recover whatsapp messages on iPhone. If you want to recover whatsapp messages on iPhone, then you should follow below steps. It is easy to recover whatsapp messages on iPhone. As every phone has backup system. You can back up all you data on iPhone. So you can retrieve or recover the data also. There are many ways by which you can recover your whatsapp messages from iPhone. You just need to follow some simple steps given below. How to Recover WhatsApp Messages On IPhone? 1. Recover whatsapp messages form icloud backup: you can easily recover the whatsapp messages form icloud backup. If you have backed up your whatsapp messages on icloud backup, then you can recover it with the following steps. · Go to whatsapp settings. · Now, click on chat and then chat backup. · Delete the whatsapp and then reinstall it again from app store. · After verification of phone number, click on the restore chat history. · Follow the on screen instructions. 2. Recover deleted whatsapp messages using iPhone: It is easy to recover whatsapp messages from iPhone directly. You can retrieve all the messages from the iPhone easily. Using some steps, you can recover the whatsapp messages. · Open the free whatsapp message recovery. · Connect your device to PC. · Scan the whatsapp chat from iPhone. · Recover deleted message of the whatsapp. 3. Recover whatsapp messages from iTunes: You can recover the whatsapp messages from iTunes. If you have backed up the whatsapp messages on iTunes backup, then you should follow below steps to recover it. · Open the iTunes on our computer. Now connect your phone to USB. · Choose restore backup. · Select the iTunes backup that contain whatsapp messages and click on restore. These are the steps to recover WhatsApp Messages on iPhone. If you need help, you can contact to customer service. Get better customer assistance and it will provide you easy and precise solutions. You can also go to the help desk and clear your doubts. I hope this information helped you in some way.
2020 Braindump2go 300-720 PDF and 300-720 VCE Dumps Free 300-720 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-720 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new 300-720 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 16 What is the maximum message size that can be configured for encryption on the Cisco ESA? A.20 MB B.25 MB C.15 MB D.30 MB Correct Answer: A QUESTION 17 An analyst creates a new content dictionary to use with Forged Email Detection. Which entry will be added into the dictionary? A.mycompany.com B.Alpha Beta C.^Alpha\ Beta$ D.Alpha.Beta@mycompany.com Correct Answer: A QUESTION 18 Which process is skipped when an email is received from safedomain.com, which is on the safelist? A.message filter B.antivirus scanning C.outbreak filter D.antispam scanning Correct Answer: A QUESTION 19 Which two query types are available when an LDAP profile is configured? (Choose two.) A.proxy consolidation B.user C.recursive D.group E.routing Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 20 Which action is a valid fallback when a client certificate is unavailable during SMTP authentication on Cisco ESA? A.LDAP Query B.SMTP AUTH C.SMTP TLS D.LDAP BIND Correct Answer: B QUESTION 21 Email encryption is configured on a Cisco ESA that uses CRES. Which action is taken on a message when CRES is unavailable? A.It is requeued. B.It is sent in clear text. C.It is dropped and an error message is sent to the sender. D.It is encrypted by a Cisco encryption appliance. Correct Answer: B QUESTION 22 Which two features of Cisco Email Security are added to a Sender Group to protect an organization against email threats? (Choose two.) A.NetFlow B.geolocation-based filtering C.heuristic-based filtering D.senderbase reputation filtering E.content disarm and reconstruction Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 23 Which two steps configure Forged Email Detection? (Choose two.) A.Configure a content dictionary with executive email addresses. B.Configure a filter to use the Forged Email Detection rule and dictionary. C.Configure a filter to check the Header From value against the Forged Email Detection dictionary. D.Enable Forged Email Detection on the Security Services page. E.Configure a content dictionary with friendly names. Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 24 What is the default behavior of any listener for TLS communication? A.preferred-verify B.off C.preferred D.required Correct Answer: B QUESTION 25 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the Cisco ESA reactions to a possible DLP from the left onto the correct action types on the right. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 26 Which two actions are configured on the Cisco ESA to query LDAP servers? (Choose two.) A.accept B.relay C.delay D.route E.reject Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 27 Which two statements about configuring message filters within the Cisco ESA are true? (Choose two.) A.The filters command executed from the CLI is used to configure the message filters. B.Message filters configuration within the web user interface is located within Incoming Content Filters. C.The filterconfig command executed from the CLI is used to configure message filters. D.Message filters can be configured only from the CLI. E.Message filters can be configured only from the web user interface. Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 28 What occurs when configuring separate incoming mail policies? A.message splintering B.message exceptions C.message detachment D.message aggregation Correct Answer: A QUESTION 29 Which type of query must be configured when setting up the Spam Quarantine while merging notifications? A.Spam Quarantine Alias Routing Query B.Spam Quarantine Alias Consolidation Query C.Spam Quarantine Alias Authentication Query D.Spam Quarantine Alias Masquerading Query Correct Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which two factors must be considered when message filter processing is configured? (Choose two.) A.message-filter order B.lateral processing C.structure of the combined packet D.mail policies E.MIME structure of the message Correct Answer: AE QUESTION 31 How does the graymail safe unsubscribe feature function? A.It strips the malicious content of the URI before unsubscribing. B.It checks the URI reputation and category and allows the content filter to take an action on it. C.It redirects the end user who clicks the unsubscribe button to a sandbox environment to allow a safe unsubscribe. D.It checks the reputation of the URI and performs the unsubscribe process on behalf of the end user. Correct Answer: D 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-720 PDF Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1CWQxEgDC6s96s0xdef_OXd8TQRMElfP0?usp=sharing
2020 Braindump2go 300-835 PDF and 300-835 VCE Dumps Free 300-835 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-835 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-835 Exam Questions! QUESTION 31 A Webex Teams bot receives a Webhook payload, which notifies the bot that a message was created in a space. Which two API requests must be issued for the bot to answer the author of the message? (Choose two.) A. POST /v1/messages B. GET /v1/messages/{messageId} C. GET /v1/webhooks/{webhookId} D. PUT /v1/messages/{messageId} E. POST /v1/webhooks Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 32 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the code to create a Webex Teams Recents Widget in an existing HTML page. Not all items are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP Refer to the exhibit. A bot is receiving notifications such as the one displayed in the exhibit. Drag and drop the code onto the snippet to complete the API request that was sent to Webex Teams so that the bot will receive these notifications. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Refer to the exhibit. The code includes the beginning of a short Python script that is constructed to notify the guard in case of an intruder alert. Which code snippet completes the script? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 35 Which two functions are provided by the Java-based computer telephony applications API? (Choose two.) A. Provide call blocking and screening for applications. B. Provide analytics about Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. C. Control and observe Cisco Unified Communications Manager phones. D. Route calls by using computer telephony integration ports and route points (virtual devices). E. Allow provisioning of Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 36 Which type of endpoint is used by the Cisco Unified JTAPI implementation in Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. gateways B. gatekeepers C. phones D. SIP trunks Correct Answer: C QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. An administrator is creating a script using the Python xAPI over WebSockets(pyxows) library. The goal of this script is to monitor the volume of the endpoint and set the volume to 60 whenever the volume has been set higher than that amount. Which code snippet accomplishes this task when it is added? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 38 Which two Webex technologies can be used to embed voice and video collaboration into a company web page? (Choose two.) A. Webex Teams Widgets B. Webex Teams Browser SDK C. Webex Meetings XML API D. Webex Teams REST API E. Webex Teams Java SDK Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 39 Which statement is true for JavaScript Macros deployed on a Cisco Collaboration room device? A. Macros can register to receive any event that is local to the device. B. There is no hard limit to the number of macros that can be deployed. C. A macro can store data using a local JavaScript datastore. D. Macros execute in the order defined in the Macro Editor. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 40 When the behavior of a Cisco collaboration device is customized, which use case requires an external control system because implementing JavaScript macro does not suffice? A. Add a Join Webex meeting button to the touch panel. B. Move the shutters up and down. C. Trigger a “room-reset” to restore default configurations. D. Implement an in-room control panel for speed-dialing. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 41 Refer to the exhibit. This Python script uses the websocket-based, xAPI library “pyxows’ to monitor and print event details to the console when users interact with UI Extension/In-Room Control ‘Action Buttons’ deployed to the Touch-10 interface of a Webex room device. Which two code snippets successfully capture such events? (Choose two.) A. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) B. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘ActionButton’, ‘Clicked’], callback) C. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) D. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) E. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) Correct Answer: DE More New Updated Braindump2go 300-835 PDF can be viewed here: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1scJ4t95EwqWYSF3bNCMNf8aBiFcHUIvs?usp=sharing
Logo sơn ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM
Logo inox vừa có hình thức đa dạng, vừa có độ bền chắc vượt trội. Hiện loại hình quảng cáo này được ứng dụng rất rộng tại nhiều đơn vị kinh doanh, cơ quan hành chính trên cả nước. Bạn có thể tham khảo mẫu logo sơn ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM do VietNet thực hiện dưới đây để có những hình dung cụ thể. Hy vọng các thông tin đề cập sẽ hữu ích với quá trình mua hàng của bạn! Mẫu logo ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM được gia công trực tiếp từ inox 304 trắng mờ. Vật liệu sử dụng có độ dày hợp lý, nền láng mịn, cứng cáp. Các bộ phận được cắt uốn tỉ mỉ dựa trên file có sẵn do khách hàng cung cấp. Thiết kế logo lớn, dạng tròn, đường kính 1m8. Cạnh hông uốn cao 10 cm đồng đều. Nội dung cắt thủng CNC, kết hợp chữ nổi. Nền dưới chữ nổi sơn xanh đúng tông. Sau khi hoàn thiện, sản phẩm được vệ sinh cẩn thận và tiến hành lắp đặt tại vị trí yêu cầu. VietNet hân hạnh đồng hành cùng bạn. Chúng tôi hiện là đơn vị làm quảng cáo nổi bật trên thị trường, với sự trang bị chặt chẽ từ máy móc chuyên dụng đến đội ngũ nhân công tay nghề. Cam kết thành phẩm mang lại đạt chất lượng vượt trội, có độ bền và hình thức trọn vẹn, thẩm mỹ. Đặc biệt, giá cả luôn rất phải chăng, tương ứng với hiệu quả mang lại. Nhận tư vấn và báo giá chi tiết tại: Địa chỉ: số 52A, đường số 2, khu phố 6, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh Hotline: 0946.161.807 hoặc 0901.399.292 (gặp Mr. Cường) Hotmail: vietnet007@gmail.com Xem thêm: Logo inox sơn hấp nhiệt cho trường Đại học Y Dược TP.HCM
Dự Án Nhà Thông Minh Thực Tế Tại Khu Dân Cư Jamona Thủ Đức Sài Gòn
Nếu bạn đang có nhu cầu lắp đặt nhà thông minh những lại còn bận tâm về độ an toàn, bảo mật, sự đảm bảo của nhà thông minh. Bạn có thể tham khảo một số công trình thự tế của nhà thông minh Acis tại: https://acis.com.vn/category/du-an-nha-thong-minh-acis/ . Sau đây là hình ảnh thực tế của Acis tại một biệt thự tại Khu dân cư ở Thử Đức TP Hồ Chí Minh. Xuất thân từ dân kỹ sư tự động hóa, anh Thuận hiểu được tầm quan trọng của việc tự động hóa, đảm bảo an toàn về điện và an ninh ngôi nhà. Sau khi tham khảo rất nhiều các đơn vị, anh Thuận đã tin tưởng lựa chọn giải pháp nhà thông minh Acis để tân trang cho ngôi nhà thân yêu. Công trình của anh Thuận đánh dấu công trình thứ 8 hoàn thành tại khu dân cư Jamona – Thủ Đức. Vì thường xuyên đi công tác xa, gia đình lại có con nhỏ, anh Thuận luôn lo lắng về việc kiểm soát an toàn ở nhà và chăm sóc  những cây xanh trong vườn. Với giải pháp nhà thông minh cao cấp Acis, anh Thuận đã tiết kiệm được rất nhiều chi phí điện,  sử dụng tính năng tưới cây tự động giúp cho cây trong vườn luôn xanh tốt. Hơn thế  nữa, anh hoàn toàn kiểm soát việc ra vào trong nhà, các an ninh xung quanh nhờ hệ thống camera an ninh 24/7, quan sát trực tiếp trên điện thoạị. Điều đặc biệt tại công trình của anh Thuận là anh tự thi công lắp đặt tại chính ngôi nhà của mình với sự hỗ trợ nhiệt tình của đội ngũ kỹ thuật Acis. Theo anh chia sẻ, việc tự tay ” tự động hóa ngôi nhà” làm anh cảm thấy hài lòng và hạnh phúc hơn. Bên cạnh đó, khi sử dụng bảng công tắc cảm ứng Re Oled trắng, ngôi nhà chưa nổi bật, Acis đã hỗ trợ đổi thành công tắc đen, giúp ấn tượng và hiện đại hơn.  Ngoài ra, gói giải pháp nhà thông minh ACIS Easycontrol với những tính năng rất tiện lợi. Anh Thuận có thể cài đặt những “ngữ cảnh” hoặc lịch trình khác nhau để thuận tiện với thói quen sinh hoạt hàng ngày của gia đình. Ví dụ, với lịch trình “đi làm” được thiết lập thì  đèn sẽ tắt, rèm đóng, máy lạnh tắt,… Cài đặt ngữ cảnh phối hợp điều khiển đồng thời nhiều thiết bị (hệ thống rèm cửa, ánh sáng, đèn chùm…) chỉ cần “1 chạm” trên bảng công tắc cảm ứng hay trên remote. Là các thiết bị hiện đại với công nghệ cao nhưng việc lắp đặt cũng như cài đặt giải pháp nhà thông minh ACIS lại vô cùng dễ dàng. Lắp đặt giải pháp nhà thông minh ACIS không cần phải đục phá ảnh hưởng đến cấu trúc công trình, thiết kế lại đường dây điện. Với Giải pháp Nhà thông minh ACIS, ngôi nhà của bạn sẽ thật hoàn hảo. Quý khách hàng có nhu cầu, thắc mắc muốn đặt câu hỏi cho Acis thì liên hệ  theo thông tin: https://acis.com.vn/lien-he/ CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ ACIS Địa Chỉ: Biệt Thự Số 36, đường 15, P. Hiệp Bình Chánh, Quận Thủ Đức, TP. HCM Điện thoại: 028 62 811 225 Hotline: 0902 67 33 89 - 090123 7327 E-mail: info@acis.com.vn
How I Pass Palo Alto PCNSE Certification in First Attempt?
Palo Alto certification is the first and basic requirement for working as a network professional in most organizations. Having recently passed the Network Security Engineer certification exam I wanted to share some of my study experiences and tips with anyone that could be working towards their PCNSE cert. If you’re looking for the secret lesson on passing PCNSE PAN-OS 9 then you must be thinking of the very common question “How can I prepare for my Palo Alto certification exam?" The Best Piece of Advice on PCNSE The Palo Alto certification doesn’t just open the doors to networking success. It allows your profile to be marketed as a networking expert with global recognition. You are more knowledgeable than non-certified peers. This needs you to stretch your skills and recognize opportunities. Everyone learns differently, and being out of the wired and wireless networking job function for a few years I was more deliberate with my studies. All my studies were self-paced and I did not attend any classes or boot camps. This blog is a rough outline of the steps I used to study and pass the PCNSE exam. Things to Keep In Mind before Studying Network Security Engineer One should understand the core concept of a Palo Alto certification to be able to study right. Related Articles:- Palo Alto Certifications to Excel in Your Network Security Career Is Getting a Palo Alto PCNSE Certification Worth It? Exam is Comprehensive The PCNSE exam offered by Palo Alto includes a variety of topics based on networking to the most comprehensive Network Security. With so much to study, the exams may look tough to crack. However, it is understood that one should mainly focus on all types of Palo Alto exams. This requires candidates to go through the length and breadth of the topics. Practical Experience One requires both theoretical and practical knowledge in order to crack Palo Alto. The study requires practical knowledge and the candidate should be able to use theoretical information in real world troubleshooting and networking issues. I found NWExam site with all the required study resources available on Palo Alto Networks Certified Network Security Engineer. PCNSE PAN-OS 9 Exam is a Quick One The PCNSE exam requires you to handle questions in a limited time period. Regular practice is required to excel in the exams. Even if you are a knowledgeable candidate, being able to put answers together when it matters is a stressful situation. Palo Alto exams also cover real world issues that need to be understood and solved right at the moment. This requires time, patience and strategy. Palo Alto is Marketable The Palo Alto certification doesn’t just open the doors to networking success. It allows your profile to be marketed as a networking expert with global recognition. You are more knowledgeable than non-certified peers. This needs you to stretch your skills and recognize opportunities. Getting the Proper Material There is a lot of misunderstanding and controversy with regards to the appropriate study materials. Going to begin exam preparation with PCNSE practice tests , books and study guides recommended. These resources are easy to follow and define the Plan, Deploy and Configure, Operate, Configuration Troubleshooting, Core Concepts, comprehensively. It will help you easily remember the syllabus topics. This one is probably your Bible for the Palo Alto exams. If you can devote more time without harming your regular professional activities, there are some impressive simulators that will help build up confidence. It is advisable to register as a member of the PCNSE Certification Forum for all the discussions, topics and advises. Approaching the Study Material ● Before you actually start with the syllabus books, learn to work with Binary Mathematics. You should be able to calculate in your sleep! ● For a good overview of the topics, solve PCNSE sample questions. ● Get actual exam scenario based questions in practice exam. ● Practice as many questions as possible.It is just not enough to be able to solve questions but solve them within time. Schedule Practice Tests Schedule practice tests well in advance of the final exam date. Present yourself a deadline and check what you have been able to do. There is always scope to improve and the rest of the days should be befitting. Conclusion The best thing about preparing for Palo Alto exams is being able to explore and discover new theories and concepts. The final job that you land up with your PCNSE certifications would want you to be an expert and have thorough practical knowledge of all networking topics. It is not without reason that Palo Alto is a globally recognized certification and attracts better jobs and salary. One must study hard and be patient. The rewards will follow themselves. Good Luck!!
Mẫu logo sơn hấp nhiệt trường ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM
Gia công chữ inox được áp dụng phổ biến cho bảng hiệu mọi ngành. Phương pháp này luôn được triển khai thực hiện tự động, kết hợp cân chỉnh thủ công tỉ mỉ, nhằm tối ưu hóa về mặt hình thức hiển thị theo nội dung bản vẽ, cũng như ưu thế về độ bền. Nhờ đó, quý khách hàng có thể sở hữu được mẫu bảng hiệu ưng ý. Loại hình logo inox cũng có cách thực hiện tương tự. Sản phẩm này mang dấu ấn thương hiệu cao, có thể sản xuất hàng loạt đối với những doanh nghiệp có nhiều chi nhánh. Nếu bạn đang có nhu cầu thực hiện một mẫu logo lớn, lắp ngoài mặt tiền, có thể tham khảo qua mẫu logo sơn hấp nhiệt trường ĐH Y Dược TP.HCM do VietNet thực hiện dưới đây để có những hình dung cụ thể nhất! Logo ĐH Y Dược có thiết kế hình tròn, đường kính đạt gần 2 mét. Chất liệu cấu tạo chính là inox 304 trắng mờ. Nội dung thực hiện kết hợp giữa cắt CNC và tạo hình chữ nổi. Phần nền sơn hấp nhiệt xanh theo đúng tông yêu cầu. Các công đoạn thực hiện được tự động hóa phần lớn, đảm bảo các bộ phận đúng tỉ lệ và có độ liên kết chặt chẽ, bền bỉ và thẩm mỹ. Qua đó, hoàn thiện hơn về phần nhìn, cũng như nâng cao uy tín đơn vị. VietNet có kinh nghiệm hoạt động quảng cáo nhiều năm. Tại đây, chúng tôi luôn trang bị đầy đủ và chặt chẽ nhất hệ thống các phương tiện tự động và đội ngũ nhân công tay nghề. Mặt hàng cung cấp cũng rất đa dạng, chủ yếu thực hiện gia công theo file sẵn có do khách hàng yêu cầu. Chất lượng luôn là ưu tiên hàng đầu tại đây với nguồn vật liệu cao cấp và quy cách tạo hình tỉ mỉ, chuẩn mực. Hơn thế, giá cả lại rất vừa vặn, đảm bảo không làm bạn thất vọng. Liên hệ ngay đến VietNet để nhận tư vấn và báo giá chi tiết: Địa chỉ: số 52A, đường số 2, khu phố 6, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh Hotline: 0946.161.807 hoặc 0901.399.292 (gặp Mr. Cường) Hotmail: vietnet007@gmail.com Xem thêm: Logo inox trường Đại học Y Dược TP.HCM
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing
Bộ chữ Gold Spa từ inox vàng
Gia công chữ inox vàng chiếm lợi thế lớn trong ngành quảng cáo hiện đại với màu sắc bắt mắt, sang trọng, dễ dàng thu hút ánh nhìn của mọi người. Loại hình này hiện được ứng dụng ở hầu khắp các cơ quan, đơn vị và thường ưu tiên gia công kích thước lớn, lắp ngoài mặt tiền. Bộ chữ Gold Spa dưới đây là một ví dụ điển hình. Sản phẩm do VietNet trực tiếp thực hiện thời gian vừa qua. Mong rằng sẽ hữu ích với việc cân nhắc mua hàng của bạn! Bộ chữ được làm từ chất liệu inox 304 vàng đồng bóng gương. Độ dày vật liệu vừa phải, với nền nhẵn bóng và cứng cáp, hạn chế tối đa bụi bẩn và các va đập từ yếu tố ngoại cảnh. Các bộ phận chữ được tạo hình tỉ mỉ. Trong đó, mặt chữ và hông chữ được cắt uốn theo tỉ lệ yêu cầu. Đồng thời được hàn máy tỉ mỉ, mối nối có tính liên kết cao, kéo dài tuổi thọ. Chữ có thiết kế đơn giản. Đường nét lớn, dày dạn. Kích thước sản phẩm không quá lớn. Chân chữ có pas hở. Với kinh nghiệm và uy tín có được, VietNet tự tin là địa chỉ quảng cáo tốt nhất mà bạn có thể đến đặt hàng. Các sản phẩm cung cấp tại đây đảm bảo luôn đạt chất lượng cao, thông qua nguồn vật liệu cao cấp và quy cách tạo hình chỉn chu, tỉ mỉ. Đặc biệt, giá thành đi kèm luôn phải chăng, theo đúng các yêu cầu từ nội dung bản vẽ. Cùng với đó là những chính sách hỗ trợ tốt nhất, cam kết mang đến lợi ích lâu dài. Mọi chi tiết thắc mắc và báo giá vui lòng liên hệ: Địa chỉ: số 52A, đường số 2, khu phố 6, phường Hiệp Bình Phước, quận Thủ Đức, TP. Hồ Chí Minh Hotline: 0946.161.807 hoặc 0901.399.292 (gặp Mr. Cường) Hotmail: vietnet007@gmail.com Xem thêm: Bộ chữ inox vàng Gold Spa
How to fix Snapchat if it's not working?
Fix Snapchat if it's not working Snapchat is a popular multimedia messaging app. It is trending nowadays. You can easily talk with friends. They have so many filters for photography. Most of time, it has variety of hitches and glitches; but no need to worry. We have solutions for it. There can be so many reasons for the problems. Here are some of the reasons for the snapchat problems. · Check Snapchat server · Restart and update Snapchat · Restart your phone · Check your connection · Check network permissions · Clear the app cache How to fix Snapchat if it's not working? It is easy and simple to fix the issue of snapchat. You should try the following ways to fix the issue of snapchat. · Check snapchat server: The first thing which you should do to fix the issue of snapchat is check the snapchat server. Snapchat server should not be down. Check the issue is fixed or not. · Restart and update the snapchat: You should restart the snapchat and then update the version of the snapchat as this can be one of the reasons behind the snapchat problems. · Restart the phone: You should try to fix the problem by restarting your device. It is possible that by restarting the device, the problem can be fixed. Check the issue is solved or not. · Check your connection: Make sure your internet connection is working properly or not. It should not be weak. The weak intent connection leads to the problem of snapchat. · Check network permissions: You should check the network permission. Enable the network permission so that snapchat can work effectively. Check the issue is solved or not. · Clear the app cache: You should remove all the caches of the app. this may work. To fix the problem, clear all the caches from the snapchat. These are the steps to fix Snapchat if not working. If you need assistance, you can contact customer representatives. Take expert advice form the customer agent and get full customer support. They will provide you better and effective solutions. They are available every time in your service.