Cards you may also be interested in
DADU ONLINE
Situs Dadu Online Terpecaya Di Indonesia Saya dari Agen situs Dadu Online ingin menjelaskan sedikit tentang permainan. Permainan merupakan salah satu hal yang bisa berguna sebagai hiburan diri kita. Apalagi permainan bisa di mainkan untuk semua kalangan dari anak kecil hingga lansia. Permainan juga bisa di mainakn secara langsung ataupun online menggukan computer ataupun samartphone kita. Permainan juga bisa di masukkan kedalam olahraga seperti esport dan juga masih ada yang berguna sebagai hiburan semata. Karena banyak nya yang menggemari permainan tidak sedikit masyarakat menjadikan permainan sebagai alat untuk mendapatkan keuntungan lebih dengan menjadikan permainan sebagai alat taruhan ataupun bisa kita sebut judi. Judi sudah sangat mudah untuk kita mainkan karena sekarang sudah tidak perlu bersembunyi dan kita hanya bermodalkan smart phone saja seperti judi online. Di zaman sekarang siapa sih yang tidak tau dengan judi online, permainan judi yang hanya bermodalkan smartphone ini sudah sangat banyak kita jumpai di lingkungan masyarakat dan sudah mendunia. Ligaslots merupakan salah satu website judi online terpecaya di Indonesia yang sudah beroperasi sejak tahun 2015 hingga sekarang, banyak sekali perminan yang bisa kita mainkan di sana mulai dari olahraga atau pun tentang slot dan adapun jenisjenis permaian nya yaitu PokerBola, SBOBET, QQVictory, PokerClub88, Judi Rolet, Dadu Online, Judi Slot dan Pepsi77. Tidak semua kalangan yang mengerti dengan judi online tetapi bermian di ligaslots kita akan di ajarkan dari wal bermain seperti mendaftar melakukan deposit hingga cara melakukan Withdraw, dan juga kita akan di beri kenyamanan saat bermain di seperti halnya tamu adalah raja. Apapun keluhan dari pada pemain semua pasti bisa di tanyakan langsung dan di jelaskan secara detail dan kita tidak perlu sungkan untuk bertanya karena bagi mereka iyalah kenyamanan member merupakan hal uatama buat mereka, dan untuk saat ini sudah banyak masyarakat yang sudah merasakan manfaat nya.
Ask An Afro-Latina!!
Have you ever had any questions about a different culture, but was afraid to ask? Well fear is the foundation to a bland society. I was inspired by a friend of mine @kpopandkimchi. She's doing a card called asked a Korean. If you want you should check out her card. Basically, this card is the vehicle for diversity, culture, and education. Here is a link to the card @primodiva93 made. You should check it out! If have any questions to ask me or mis amigas @alywoah, @LAVONYORK, or @primodiva93 about being a Latina...especially an Afro-Latina then comment below on our cards. I'm first on deck to make a card for your questions. Then the ladies will male their card. I will update mine with links to their cards once they make them. BYE BYE TO THE DRAMA! PLEASE BE RESPECTFUL WHEN ASKING QUESTIONS. WE WILL ANSWER ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT BEING AN AFRO-LATINA AND ABOUT THE LATIN CULTURE. COMMENT AWAY BELOW! When I tell people I'm Afro-Latina or Black Latina I usually get the same odd reaction. Which is fine to an extent. I know some people get confused since society has taught people that Latinos have light or slightly tan skin. Basically, look like Jennifer Lopez lol smh. Here are some FAQ'S that I get.... 1. So what is an Afro-Latina? 2. You still Black right? 3. Are you Hispnaic, Latin, or Black? 4. You speak Spanish right? 5. Latino or Hispanic? Which one is right? 6. So do you eat soul food at home Mexican food? That's cool though let me school you.... Tagging mis amigos @MadAndrea @VIPforever123 @fallchild @Vkookie47 @PassTheSuga @stevieq @Helixx @ashleyemmert @BulletproofV @shantalcamara @stevieq @IsoldaPazo @Baekyeol27 @B1A4BTS5ever @AmbieB @Rhia @kpopandkimchi @KpopGaby @PrettieeEmm @KaceyDodge @glostick @VixenViVi @bbyitskatie @MsLoyalHeart @Mercii @staceyholley @ChelseaAustin @SaiT @Emealia @herreravanessa9 @AlloBaber @LaynicornLay @RihannaTiaMay @KatieRussell @SugalessJams @ILikeHisFace123 @heidichiesa @katiems @DesireeChucklez @jaebug @moonchild03 @terenailyn @xsandos17 @SarahVanDorn @11erinmims @glo86 @Tigerlily84 @byeolbit @ChelseaJay @KellyOConnor @StephanieDuong @KDramaKPop1015 @fallchild @solodaywithB1A4 @MorleeCorielus @JaxomB @ARMYStarlight @luna1171 @AgentLeo @Roxt1903 @amandamuska @GDsGF @sherrysahar @kpopdeluxegirl @CheyenneJesse @MyaIsNotSexy @DeniseiaGardner @abiersack666 @Taehyungkey @BtsIsLife @Bitterlimelight @KpopQueenaBee @Rhia @Kieuseru @VIPFreak2NE1 @yewookyu @Kyokeo @RainaC3 @reyestiny93 @terenailyn @LilySilver @heidichiesa @KeziahWright @Dabaesaplayer @ShimJooKyung @SamanthaRae19 @DawanaMason @destiny1419 @AlloBaber @JasmineWilliams @VeronicaArtino @Exoexo @bangtanella @taetaebaozi @torchix @JohnEvans @DestinaByrd @NalaniCerteza @BlueBear07 @CreeTheOtaku @Marilovexoxo @chinabarrier16 @MalihaAhmed @B1A4BTS5ever @AmbieB @Rhia @VIPFreak2NE1 @stevieq @IsoldaPazo @shisuschrist @SarahVanDorn @viviano6 @bambamisbae @Maddie27 @CarleB @JaxomB @jessicacheung97 @Ercurrent @BulletproofV @PandaSoapy @ashleyemmert @Vay754 @IsoldaPazo @shantalcamara @LaurenStrayhorn @EliseB @Meeshell @MirandaStephens @Helixx @Ercurrent @ninjamidori @krin @JaclynGuajardo @SarahVanDorn @flxvour @Sinon1488 @SarahHm11 @Elena166 @HayleyYates @daniimals @ScarletMermaid @BAbrajan1 @SugaMint @Destiny98 @ravenrave95 @Airess95 @JayRaider @mbg3t @twistedPuppy @KeziahWright @theykpopway @YeniGonzalez @LauraEspinoza @LisetteZapata @BekiKunstman @Purplicious @xroyalreisx @Tamaki1618 @KpopQueenaBee @11erinmims @4dalientae @AaliyahNewbell @AdiaJasinskin @aliahwhbmida @AlexAckerman @AlexisRiver @aliciasalinas @AliciaStransky @AlmaRangel @AmandaOwnbey @amberg171997 @AmberRelynn @amobigbang @AnaP @Angelblue @AnnieGoodman @ArielaPicazo @ARMYStarlight @asdfghjkleyr @ashleyemmert @ashrose33 @awkwardjazzy @Badtz @B1A4BTS5ever @BAbrajan1 @baileykayleen @bambamisbae @bangtanella @Beckah1327 @BessanMerab @Bitterlimelight @blackirishawk @BluBear07 @BriannaN @brirodriguez412 @Britneygraham @BtsIsLife @BulletproofV @Byeoli @CallMeMsDragon @CandaceJordan @CarleB @CarlaAcosta @CarlaPacheco @carolinaquito14 @CassidyRoush @CassieWarens @ccebox47 @ChauncySutton13 @ChavaBerry @ChelseaGarcia @chinabarrier16 @Chiqiang @Choijiah @christianliu @CocatolaOtaku @CreeTheOtaku @CrystalBlunt @Dabaesaplayer @DaisyPhun @DamarisCisneros @dancingdazzler @deefran @Defy24601 @DesireeChucklez @DestinaByrd @DestineeLiu @DreaG1518 @EdithJang @EliseB @ElniWyatt @emilyanpham14 @enthropix @Ercurrent @ESwee @exobts947 @externallyeli @fleaisms @FrancescaV95BTS @funnelcakeboo @Gianlica @Gizzy2002 @gummydragon @hobisprincess @HunniNutFeelios @HyunnieKim @ILikeHisFace123 @InnocentiaKishi @IsoldaPazo @JadeNarine @JadeOwens @jaidemae @Jasminep96 @JasmineWilliams @JasminMartinez @JasminPerez @JayRaider @jazgaara33 @JelliBelli111 @jessicacheung97 @JessicaFigueroa @jimin21abs @jiminsabs @JinsPrincess86 @Jiyongixoxo @justcallmekyki @JazzyJazJaz @JohnHomampha @KAddict @kanatm @kandle779 @KarenGuerra93 @KarenHer @KatMejia @KatelynSummerso @KarlythePanda66 @KaylaStokes @KellyOConnor @Kelsiumm @Keniaaxox @KeylaMoreno @kgutierrez @KhouYang @Kieuseru @KimHeecha @kmeier230 @kpopbunny9 @kpopandkimchi @KPOPER1 @KPopFandom @KpopGaby @Kpoplover20 @Kpossible4250 @krin @KrystaDaricek @KwonOfAKind @Kyokeo @lashonda0917 @LaurenStrayhorn @leelee12 @LenaBlackRose @lennykpop @LexTay327 @Lexxcisco @Ligaya @LilySilver @liannet27 @lisbt92 @Lizzeh @loftonc16 @LlamaBaozi577 @LolImbetter09 @luna1171 @MaatiCasanova @Maddie27 @maddiedo @MandyNoona @MariahMaes @MaricelvaRomero @Meeshell @megancurrent9 @MelinaHernandez @MelissaGarza @merryjayne13 @MichelleIbarra @Mightmuffin @MinDeji @minimonkey07 @Minnieluvs @MirandaStephens @mirandazamira @MischiefK1ng @MistressSiren @moonchild03 @MorganElisabeth @MsLoyalHeart @mszmarclyne93 @musicmofo @myylifeisnow @MyriamMadla98 @MZDawson31508 @NaughTae @NelyLovo @nenegrint14 @nerdy3000 @ninjamidori @obiterdictum @Onenonlybovie @OnLarrysCloud @P1B2Bear @pharmgirlerin @Pickles440 @pkhyeri @PrincessUnicorn @poojas @QueenLele @raenel @rapmonsterous20 @resavalencia @reyestiny93 @Rhia @rosajlm2 @roseeoh @Roxy1903 @SamanthaRae19 @sarahdarwish @SarahVanDorn @sarangseoltang @SarangRavi @saraortiz2002 @Shadyllamas @shelbiisonfire @ShimJooKyung @ShinoYuki @SierraBecerra @SilentPianist @Simba14 @SkyRollins @solodaywithB1A4 @squishyseokjin @staceyholley @Stefany17 @StephaniePoore @sugakookie @sugasweetness @SunnaWalo @SunshineChang @SusiBosshammer @swarrier16 @Taehyungie @TaehyungKey @Taisa @TeaeraHarrell @terenailyn @thatoneoutcast @Ticasensei @TiffanyBibian @tinaechle @TLeahEdwards @ToppDogg @torchix @TracyLynnn @UnnieCakesAli @Vay754 @VeronicaArtino @VioletaDelRio @ViStorm @viviano6 @Vixxstarlight1 @VKookie47 @vlargos @vyntnguyen24 @XergaB20 @XionHeart @Xoxojessica12 @ydona @YeseniaF @YeseniaLira @yewookyu @Zyxzj @Jovanny @jazziejazz @orenshani7 @yashiracruz @KpopGaby @AlloBaber @shannonl5 @jordanhamilton @TessStevens @marshalledgar @kuzuri96 @IsoldaPazo DO LET'S HAVE A GOOD TIME AND ASK AWAY MIS AMIGOS! I WOULD LOVE TO HEAR FROM YOU!
2020 New Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free 300-615 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 The Cisco Nexus switch is connected to a peer switch that is not running Cisco NX-OS. The switches are connected using port channel and are experiencing packet loss. Which action should be performed on the Cisco Nexus switch ports to resolve this issue? A.Turn on lacp suspend-individual. B.Turn on lacp graceful-convergence. C.Turn off lacp graceful-convergence. D.Turn off lacp suspend-individual. Answer: C QUESTION 2 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP configuration in the exhibit fails to function. Which action resolves this issue? A.Enable IP redirects. B.Set the MTU to 1500 bytes. C.Configure HSRP version 2. D.Configure the same HSRP group on both devices. Answer: A QUESTION 3 An engineer is troubleshooting a fabric discovery failure. Which two requirements must an engineer verify about switch connectivity to solve the problem? (Choose two.) A.A Cisco APIC must be attached to a spine node only. B.A Cisco APIC must be attached to leaf nodes. C.Spine nodes must connect to other spine nodes. D.A Cisco APIC must be dual-attached to two separate spine nodes. E.Leaf nodes must connect to spine nodes only. Answer: BE QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP instance on both switches is showing as active. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure the HSRP timers to be the same. B.Allow VLAN 100 between the switches. C.Configure the IP address of N9K-B on the same subnet as N9K-A. D.Configure preempt on only one of the switches. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A customer configures HSRP between two data centers that are interconnected with OTV. The configuration succeeds, but traffic between two ESXi virtual hosts on the same site is routed suboptimally through the OTV overlay. Which two actions optimize the traffic? (Choose two.) A.Disable first-hop redundancy. B.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the OTV edge devices. C.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the ESXi vSwitch. D.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the ESXi vSwitch. E.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the OTV edge devices. Answer: AB QUESTION 6 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer has connected the Nexus switch management port to the Internet using DHCP to allow the Guest shell running on the switch to download Python packages. The engineer can ping google.com successfully from the Nexus switch, but the Guest shell failed to download any Python packages. Which action resolves the problem? A.Update the Python packages on the Cisco Nexus switch directly. B.Manually configure DNS in the Guest shell, even if it is claimed on the Cisco Nexus switch through DHCP. C.Manually configure NTP in the Guest shell. D.Connect Guest shell to data plane interfaces to be able to connect to the networks outside the Cisco Nexus switch. Answer: B QUESTION 7 An engineer removes a VMM domain from an endpoint group called EPG-1, but the distributed port group fails to be deleted. Which action must be taken to resolve the issue? A.Remove the port group manually. B.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different hypervisors. C.Remove the remaining EPGs from the VMM domain. D.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different port groups. Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-615.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1feRQIR1T37PDk2nuwFIpnzVeG-bXMyGc?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-615 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
+91-9876751387 Love Marriage Specialist bAbA Ji Noida
+91-9876751387 Black Magic Spells For Lost Love Back Specialist Astrologer BabA Ji, Indian love guru pandit balkishan b/a/b/a/j/i/ aghori t-a-n-t-r-i-k India's No.1 World Famous Gold Medalist Astrologer in Uk, Usa, Canada, Australia, London, Dubai, New Zealand, Kuwait, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Germany, France, Singapore, Spain, Japan, Switzerland, Hong Kong, Italy, America, Netherlands, Europe, Malaysia, Denmark, London, Kent Manchester, Southall, New York, New Jersey, California, Los Angeles, San Jose, San Francisco, San Diego, Virginia, Washington, Boston, Ontario,Alberta, Ottawa, Toronto, Sydney Melbourne,England,Trinidad. All over world,vashikaran,voodoo spell,love spell,tantra mantra,Jadu tona,kiya karaya specialist mahir top one astrologer give 100% solution of all kind of problem of your life. Epert in all problem solution astrologer aghori baba ji give perfect solution for your problem in 24 hourrs.specialist in all vidya of tantra mantra,jadu tona,kiya karaya,black magic,vashikaran,love problem,love marriage effectively successful aghori tantric babaji horoscope and ilam expert Better then all.Delhi--free voodoo spell baba in uk +91-9876751387 Noida…love problem solution baba ji in india +91-9876751387 Lucknow:::vashikaran mantra astro baba ji in uk +91-9876751387 Faridabad;;;;vashikaran solution mantra baba in usa +91-9876751387 Singapore>>>Mumbai>>>get love ex back baba in uk +91-9876751387 Coimbatore???Chennai???how to get love back baba in india +91-9876751387 London**Budapest**love astro baba ji in uk +91-9876751387 GurgaoN)))love marriage expert baba ji in usa +91-9876751387 Canada---love marriage by vashikarean baba in uk +91-9876751387 Navi Mumbai==spell for love marriage baba ji usa +91-9876751387 South Africa,,,Kenya,,,spell for voodoo spell baba ji in uk +91-9876751387 No.1 black magic baba ji in uk +91-9876751387 KyrgyZstan Hyderabad__black magic by vashikaran baba ji in uk black magic +91-9876751387 EffecTive///black magic by aghori baba ji in india black magic +91-9876751387 Real././powerfull./.voodoo spell by black magic baba ji +91-9876751387 SiDH.,.,Aghori baba ji in uk+919876751387,Chandigarh,Punjab,gujrat, World Famous No.1 Gold Medalist Astrologer Online Baba Ji+91-9876751387 Best AGHOri Tantrik Baba ji+91-9876751387| (,+91)-9876751387 Love mantra Lost Love Back by Black MaGic Specialist Baba Ji (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Black Magic Specialist Baba ji in dubai (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Black Magic Specialist Baba ji in oman (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Black Magic Specialist Baba ji in bahrain (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Black Magic Specialist Baba ji in caNada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Black Magic Specialist Baba ji in australia (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in italy (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in usa (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in canada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in germany (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in spain (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in sweden (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in hungary (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in punjab (,+91)-[98767]51[387] InTeRcasT LoVe mArRiaGe SpEcIaLisT baba Ji in greece (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in hong kong (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in usa (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in canada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in india (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in thailand (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in qatar (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in Saudi arabia (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in Chandigarh (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love Problem solution Baba ji in Kuwaiat (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in belgium (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in usa (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in canada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in austria (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in finland (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in czech (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in bangalore (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in punjab (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Husband Wife Problem solution Baba ji in slovakia (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in ahmedabad (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in usa (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in canada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in new york (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in new JerSey (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in chennai (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in bangalore (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in punjab (,+91)-[98767]51[387] Love marriage problem solution baba ji in srinagar (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in alwar (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in usa (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in canada (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in mumbai (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in delhi (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in chennai (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in bangalore (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in punjab (,+91)-[98767]51[387] bLaCk mAgiC Solution baba ji in srinagar (,+91)-[98767]51[387] lOve pRobLeM SoluTioN baba AuStraLia AuStRiA (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~MuTHkAraHanI sPeciAliSt baba ji AuStRiA (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~iNteRcAsT loVe maRRiaGe spEciAliSt baba ji BaHrAiN (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~kaLa JaDU sPECiaLisT baba ji Uk (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~VooDOO dOLL sPECiaLIsT baba? Ji AmEriCa (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~lOvE sPEll CasTer bABa ji CanAda (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~bLaCk mAgiC speCiaLisT baba ji CaNaDa (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~VooDoo DOll sPEciALIsT BABA JI Hong Kong (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~geT lovE sPeLL caSTer baba ji PaTiaLa (,+91)-[98767]51[387]~geT lovE sPeLL caSTerBABA JI ChAnDigArH Black magic specialist Bengali baba ji (,+91)-[98767]51[387] itaLy Spell of black magic specialist baba ji (,+91)-[98767]51[387] America FINANCIAL PROBLEM SOLUTION BABA JI(,+91)-[98767]51[387] cHIcAgO DIVORCE PROBLEM SOLUTION BABA JI (,+91)-[98767]51[387] pERtH ONLINE ASTROLOGY CONSULTANT SOLUTION BABA JI (,+91)-[98767]51[387] West Bengal https://www.pinterest.com/jupiterastrologer786/
2020 New Braindump2go 300-910 PDF and 300-910 VCE Dumps Free 300-910 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 Configuration changes to the production network devices are performed by a CI/CD pipeline. The code repository and the CI tool are running on separate servers. Some configuration changes are pushed to the code repository, but the pipeline did not start. Why did the pipeline fail to start? A.The CI server was not configured as a Git remote for the repository. B.The webhook call from the code repository did not reach the CI server. C.Configuration changes must be sent to the pipeline, which then updates the repository. D.The pipeline must be started manually after the code repository is updated. Answer: C QUESTION 2 A new version of an application is being released by creating a separate instance of the application that is running the new code. Only a small portion of the user base will be directed to the new instance until that version has been proven stable. Which deployment strategy is this example of? A.recreate B.blue/green C.rolling D.canary Answer: D QUESTION 3 Which description of a canary deployment is true? A.deployment by accident B.deployment that is rolled back automatically after a configurable amount of minutes C.deployment relating to data mining development D.deployment to a limited set of servers or users Answer: D QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. What is causing the requests code to fail? A.Rython3 is not compatible with requests. B.The requests library is not imported. C.The requests library is not installed. D.The requests coming into stdin fail because device_ip cannot be parsed. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A DevOps engineer must validate the working state of the network before implementing a CI/CD pipeline model. Which configuration management tool is designed to accomplish this? A.Jenkins B.Genie CLI C.Travis CI D.Python YAML data libraries Answer: A QUESTION 6 Which two practices help make the security of an application a more integral part of the software development lifecycle? (Choose two.) A.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline that runs a dynamic code analysis tool during the pipeline execution. B.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline that runs a static code analysis tool during the pipeline execution. C.Use only software modules that are written by the internal team. D.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline to modify the release plan so that updated versions of the software are made available more often. E.Ensure that the code repository server has enabled drive encryption and stores the keys on a Trusted Platform Module or Hardware Security Module. Answer: AE QUESTION 7 A CI/CD pipeline that builds infrastructure components using Terraform must be designed. A step in the pipeline is needed that checks for errors in any of the .tf files in the working directory. It also checks the existing state of the defined infrastructure. Which command does the pipeline run to accomplish this goal? A.terraform plan B.terraform check C.terraform fmt D.terraform validate Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-910 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-910.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-910 PDF and 300-910 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1YgSSxi7oR8CbMEqPTmDyzg6muwZhx28p?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-910 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4Nl8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Korean Girls Try Mexican Soda For The First Time!
Just when that whole YouTube trend of sampling foods from different cultures was losing its sparkle to me, Digitalsoju TV had to go ahead and introduce Korean girls to Jarritos. I've been wanting to write a card about Jarritos for a while now, as it's one of those Mexican sodas that are an essential part of the culture of Mexican cuisine. Sure, you can talk about Baja California seafood or the delicious carnes of central Mexico's ranching region, but what would that deliciousness be without a cold, fizzy Jarritos on the side? If you don't know Jarritos, it's an incredibly popular Mexican soda brand that's made with cane sugar and comes in a variety of flavors, including strawberry, guava, pineapple, and tamarind. In this video, the girls end up sampling the pineapple, grapefruit, mango, and guava flavors, but how does Jarritos translate in the Land of the Morning Calm? Let's look! Like any good soda, the first thing they notice is it's full of sugar. And then they all realize they're obsessed with the guava one. My favorite was the homegirl going too hard on the grapefruit. This one had her ranking all figured out. Does it match yours? Overall, these girls all agreed that Jarritos was delicious - and would be even more delicious mixed with a little vodka! You can check out their FULL commentary - plus their opinion on Squirt! - in the embedded video above. And then let me know: What's YOUR favorite Mexican soda flavor? And if you haven't tried Jarritos before, which flavor would YOU want to try? @bangtanboysfan1 @AnnahiZaragoza @fabiola12fb @abiersack666 @YeseniaLira @DianaKpop58 @reyestiny93 @AdaliaMartinez @exokpop12385 @michellefuentes @perlaaraujo73 @jessicacruz1480 @DulceOjeda @giselacampos14 @wuyifanslover @nevershoutnancy @mirandazamira @jooheony @YeseniaF @SunnyV @IlseJimenez @KpopGaby @NelyJoss @aabxo @aliciasalinas @ThyaremyCreator @Cuetlatchli @Sunflower18 @purplem00n23 @jannatd93 @Luci546 @ALEXCAMACHO @TehDL @buddyesd @JocelynPacheco @SarahRegulski @MyAffairWith @FelipeZambrano @LindaGuandique @KassyGuz96 @XDLP @alywoah @FelipeZambrano
2020 New Braindump2go MLS-C01 PDF and MLS-C01 VCE Dumps Free MLS-C01 Braindumps!
New Question A Machine Learning Specialist is building a convolutional neural network (CNN) that will classify 10 types of animals. The Specialist has built a series of layers in a neural network that will take an input image of an animal, pass it through a series of convolutional and pooling layers, and then finally pass it through a dense and fully connected layer with 10 nodes. The Specialist would like to get an output from the neural network that is a probability distribution of how likely it is that the input image belongs to each of the 10 classes. Which function will produce the desired output? A. Dropout B. Smooth L1 loss C. Softmax D. Rectified linear units (ReLU) Answer: D New Question A Machine Learning Specialist trained a regression model, but the first iteration needs optimizing. The Specialist needs to understand whether the model is more frequently overestimating or underestimating the target. What option can the Specialist use to determine whether it is overestimating or underestimating the target value? A. Root Mean Square Error (RMSE) B. Residual plots C. Area under the curve D. Confusion matrix Answer: C New Question A company wants to classify user behavior as either fraudulent or normal. Based on internal research, a Machine Learning Specialist would like to build a binary classifier based on two features: age of account and transaction month. The class distribution for these features is illustrated in the figure provided. Based on this information, which model would have the HIGHEST recall with respect to the fraudulent class? A. Decision tree B. Linear support vector machine (SVM) C. Naive Bayesian classifier D. Single Perceptron with sigmoidal activation function Answer: C New Question A Machine Learning Specialist kicks off a hyperparameter tuning job for a tree-based ensemble model using Amazon SageMaker with Area Under the ROC Curve (AUC) as the objective metric. This workflow will eventually be deployed in a pipeline that retrains and tunes hyperparameters each night to model click-through on data that goes stale every 24 hours. With the goal of decreasing the amount of time it takes to train these models, and ultimately to decrease costs, the Specialist wants to reconfigure the input hyperparameter range(s). Which visualization will accomplish this? A. A histogram showing whether the most important input feature is Gaussian. B. A scatter plot with points colored by target variable that uses t-Distributed Stochastic Neighbor Embedding (t-SNE) to visualize the large number of input variables in an easier-to-read dimension. C. A scatter plot showing the performance of the objective metric over each training iteration. D. A scatter plot showing the correlation between maximum tree depth and the objective metric. Answer: B New Question A Machine Learning Specialist is creating a new natural language processing application that processes a dataset comprised of 1 million sentences. The aim is to then run Word2Vec to generate embeddings of the sentences and enable different types of predictions. Here is an example from the dataset: "The quck BROWN FOX jumps over the lazy dog." Which of the following are the operations the Specialist needs to perform to correctly sanitize and prepare the data in a repeatable manner? (Choose three.) A. Perform part-of-speech tagging and keep the action verb and the nouns only. B. Normalize all words by making the sentence lowercase. C. Remove stop words using an English stopword dictionary. D. Correct the typography on "quck" to "quick." E. One-hot encode all words in the sentence. F. Tokenize the sentence into words. Answer: ABD New Question A Data Scientist is evaluating different binary classification models. A false positive result is 5 times more expensive (from a business perspective) than a false negative result. The models should be evaluated based on the following criteria: 1) Must have a recall rate of at least 80% 2) Must have a false positive rate of 10% or less 3) Must minimize business costs After creating each binary classification model, the Data Scientist generates the corresponding confusion matrix. Which confusion matrix represents the model that satisfies the requirements? A. TN = 91, FP = 9 FN = 22, TP = 78 B. TN = 99, FP = 1 FN = 21, TP = 79 C. TN = 96, FP = 4 FN = 10, TP = 90 D. TN = 98, FP = 2 FN = 18, TP = 82 Answer: D Explanation: The following calculations are required: TP = True Positive FP = False Positive FN = False Negative TN = True Negative FN = False Negative Recall = TP / (TP + FN) False Positive Rate (FPR) = FP / (FP + TN) Cost = 5 * FP + FN Options C and D have a recall greater than 80% and an FPR less than 10%, but D is the most cost effective. New Question A Data Scientist uses logistic regression to build a fraud detection model. While the model accuracy is 99%, 90% of the fraud cases are not detected by the model. What action will definitively help the model detect more than 10% of fraud cases? A. Using undersampling to balance the dataset B. Decreasing the class probability threshold C. Using regularization to reduce overfitting D. Using oversampling to balance the dataset Answer: B Explanation: Decreasing the class probability threshold makes the model more sensitive and, therefore, marks more cases as the positive class, which is fraud in this case. This will increase the likelihood of fraud detection. However, it comes at the price of lowering precision. New Question Machine Learning Specialist is building a model to predict future employment rates based on a wide range of economic factors. While exploring the data, the Specialist notices that the magnitude of the input features vary greatly. The Specialist does not want variables with a larger magnitude to dominate the model. What should the Specialist do to prepare the data for model training? A. Apply quantile binning to group the data into categorical bins to keep any relationships in the data by replacing the magnitude with distribution. B. Apply the Cartesian product transformation to create new combinations of fields that are independent of the magnitude. C. Apply normalization to ensure each field will have a mean of 0 and a variance of 1 to remove any significant magnitude. D. Apply the orthogonal sparse bigram (OSB) transformation to apply a fixed-size sliding window to generate new features of a similar magnitude. Answer: C New Question A Machine Learning Specialist must build out a process to query a dataset on Amazon S3 using Amazon Athena. The dataset contains more than 800,000 records stored as plaintext CSV files. Each record contains 200 columns and is approximately 1.5 MB in size. Most queries will span 5 to 10 columns only. How should the Machine Learning Specialist transform the dataset to minimize query runtime? A. Convert the records to Apache Parquet format. B. Convert the records to JSON format. C. Convert the records to GZIP CSV format. D. Convert the records to XML format. Answer: A New Question A Data Engineer needs to build a model using a dataset containing customer credit card information How can the Data Engineer ensure the data remains encrypted and the credit card information is secure? A. Use a custom encryption algorithm to encrypt the data and store the data on an Amazon SageMaker instance in a VPC. Use the SageMaker DeepAR algorithm to randomize the credit card numbers. B. Use an IAM policy to encrypt the data on the Amazon S3 bucket and Amazon Kinesis to automatically discard credit card numbers and insert fake credit card numbers. C. Use an Amazon SageMaker launch configuration to encrypt the data once it is copied to the SageMaker instance in a VPC. Use the SageMaker principal component analysis (PCA) algorithm to reduce the length of the credit card numbers. D. Use AWS KMS to encrypt the data on Amazon S3 and Amazon SageMaker, and redact the credit card numbers from the customer data with AWS Glue. Answer: C New Question A Machine Learning Specialist is using an Amazon SageMaker notebook instance in a private subnet of a corporate VPC. The ML Specialist has important data stored on the Amazon SageMaker notebook instance's Amazon EBS volume, and needs to take a snapshot of that EBS volume. However, the ML Specialist cannot find the Amazon SageMaker notebook instance's EBS volume or Amazon EC2 instance within the VPC. Why is the ML Specialist not seeing the instance visible in the VPC? A. Amazon SageMaker notebook instances are based on the EC2 instances within the customer account, but they run outside of VPCs. B. Amazon SageMaker notebook instances are based on the Amazon ECS service within customer accounts. C. Amazon SageMaker notebook instances are based on EC2 instances running within AWS service accounts. D. Amazon SageMaker notebook instances are based on AWS ECS instances running within AWS service accounts. Answer: C New Question A Machine Learning Specialist is building a model that will perform time series forecasting using Amazon SageMaker. The Specialist has finished training the model and is now planning to perform load testing on the endpoint so they can configure Auto Scaling for the model variant. Which approach will allow the Specialist to review the latency, memory utilization, and CPU utilization during the load test? A. Review SageMaker logs that have been written to Amazon S3 by leveraging Amazon Athena and Amazon QuickSight to visualize logs as they are being produced. B. Generate an Amazon CloudWatch dashboard to create a single view for the latency, memory utilization, and CPU utilization metrics that are outputted by Amazon SageMaker. C. Build custom Amazon CloudWatch Logs and then leverage Amazon ES and Kibana to query and visualize the log data as it is generated by Amazon SageMaker. D. Send Amazon CloudWatch Logs that were generated by Amazon SageMaker to Amazon ES and use Kibana to query and visualize the log data Answer: B New Question A manufacturing company has structured and unstructured data stored in an Amazon S3 bucket. A Machine Learning Specialist wants to use SQL to run queries on this data. Which solution requires the LEAST effort to be able to query this data? A. Use AWS Data Pipeline to transform the data and Amazon RDS to run queries. B. Use AWS Glue to catalogue the data and Amazon Athena to run queries. C. Use AWS Batch to run ETL on the data and Amazon Aurora to run the queries. D. Use AWS Lambda to transform the data and Amazon Kinesis Data Analytics to run queries. Answer: B New Question A Machine Learning Specialist is developing a custom video recommendation model for an application. The dataset used to train this model is very large with millions of data points and is hosted in an Amazon S3 bucket. The Specialist wants to avoid loading all of this data onto an Amazon SageMaker notebook instance because it would take hours to move and will exceed the attached 5 GB Amazon EBS volume on the notebook instance. Which approach allows the Specialist to use all the data to train the model? A. Load a smaller subset of the data into the SageMaker notebook and train locally. Confirm that the training code is executing and the model parameters seem reasonable. Initiate a SageMaker training job using the full dataset from the S3 bucket using Pipe input mode. B. Launch an Amazon EC2 instance with an AWS Deep Learning AMI and attach the S3 bucket to the instance. Train on a small amount of the data to verify the training code and hyperparameters. Go back to Amazon SageMaker and train using the full dataset C. Use AWS Glue to train a model using a small subset of the data to confirm that the data will be compatible with Amazon SageMaker. Initiate a SageMaker training job using the full dataset from the S3 bucket using Pipe input mode. D. Load a smaller subset of the data into the SageMaker notebook and train locally. Confirm that the training code is executing and the model parameters seem reasonable. Launch an Amazon EC2 instance with an AWS Deep Learning AMI and attach the S3 bucket to train the full dataset. Answer: A New Question A company is setting up a system to manage all of the datasets it stores in Amazon S3. The company would like to automate running transformation jobs on the data and maintaining a catalog of the metadata concerning the datasets. The solution should require the least amount of setup and maintenance. Which solution will allow the company to achieve its goals? A. Create an Amazon EMR cluster with Apache Hive installed. Then, create a Hive metastore and a script to run transformation jobs on a schedule. B. Create an AWS Glue crawler to populate the AWS Glue Data Catalog. Then, author an AWS Glue ETL job, and set up a schedule for data transformation jobs. C. Create an Amazon EMR cluster with Apache Spark installed. Then, create an Apache Hive metastore and a script to run transformation jobs on a schedule. D. Create an AWS Data Pipeline that transforms the data. Then, create an Apache Hive metastore and a script to run transformation jobs on a schedule. Answer: B Explanation: AWS Glue is the correct answer because this option requires the least amount of setup and maintenance since it is serverless, and it does not require management of the infrastructure. A, C, and D are all solutions that can solve the problem, but require more steps for configuration, and require higher operational overhead to run and maintain. New Question A Data Scientist is working on optimizing a model during the training process by varying multiple parameters. The Data Scientist observes that, during multiple runs with identical parameters, the loss function converges to different, yet stable, values. What should the Data Scientist do to improve the training process? A. Increase the learning rate. Keep the batch size the same. B. Reduce the batch size. Decrease the learning rate. C. Keep the batch size the same. Decrease the learning rate. D. Do not change the learning rate. Increase the batch size. Answer: B Explanation: It is most likely that the loss function is very curvy and has multiple local minima where the training is getting stuck. Decreasing the batch size would help the Data Scientist stochastically get out of the local minima saddles. Decreasing the learning rate would prevent overshooting the global loss function minimum. New Question A Machine Learning Specialist is configuring Amazon SageMaker so multiple Data Scientists can access notebooks, train models, and deploy endpoints. To ensure the best operational performance, the Specialist needs to be able to track how often the Scientists are deploying models, GPU and CPU utilization on the deployed SageMaker endpoints, and all errors that are generated when an endpoint is invoked. Which services are integrated with Amazon SageMaker to track this information? (Choose two.) A. AWS CloudTrail B. AWS Health C. AWS Trusted Advisor D. Amazon CloudWatch E. AWS Config Answer: AD New Question A retail chain has been ingesting purchasing records from its network of 20,000 stores to Amazon S3 using Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose. To support training an improved machine learning model, training records will require new but simple transformations, and some attributes will be combined. The model needs to be retrained daily. Given the large number of stores and the legacy data ingestion, which change will require the LEAST amount of development effort? A. Require that the stores to switch to capturing their data locally on AWS Storage Gateway for loading into Amazon S3, then use AWS Glue to do the transformation. B. Deploy an Amazon EMR cluster running Apache Spark with the transformation logic, and have the cluster run each day on the accumulating records in Amazon S3, outputting new/transformed records to Amazon S3. C. Spin up a fleet of Amazon EC2 instances with the transformation logic, have them transform the data records accumulating on Amazon S3, and output the transformed records to Amazon S3. D. Insert an Amazon Kinesis Data Analytics stream downstream of the Kinesis Data Firehose stream that transforms raw record attributes into simple transformed values using SQL. Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go MLS-C01 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/mls-c01.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go MLS-C01 PDF and MLS-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1eX--L9LzE21hzqPIkigeo1QoAGNWL4vd?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest MLS-C01 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI1MDEyN18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
You'll Never Guess What People Eat At The Movies Across The Globe
Yuck. There are hundreds of countries around the world sitting in movie theaters across the globe. One big difference is the food they eat while in the audience. From dried bugs to salted candies, world customs really have their own distinct palette. Though Americans believe there's nothing in the world that could be better than a nice bag full of buttery popcorn, they are in for a huge surprise. Check out the movie theater snacks from around the world. You're going to be shocked. USA: Salted, Buttery, Popcorn It's crunchy. It's addicting. It's SO American. Popcorn is a very traditional snack without a ton of calories...that is, if you don't drench it in a pool of butter and salt. Popcorn has had a long standing reservation in our culture, primarily since corn is such in abundance within our country. We've muti-purposed corn to be just about anything but popcorn is still our favorite creation. Just remember, a small popcorn won't get you through intermission. A large popcorn will make you feel fat. But who cares, right? Great Britain: Sugared Popcorn Why am I not surprised that Great Britain would have a seamlessly more proper snack? Compared to American, the Brits always seem to do the exact opposite. From my personal view, I just don't understand the thrill of sugary popcorn. However then again, kettle corn and caramel corn is a huge success in the States. Brits are notorious for their bitter drinks such as coffee and tea paired with a very decadent and sweet dessert. I guess it's only fitting, pinkies up. Japan: Iwashi Senbei The first idea that popped into your mind was probably not that these are sardine rice crackers. The crisps are baked in sugar and soy sauce to give them their distinct taste. Rice is a very traditional food within the country so it's no surprise it is a snack as well. And with Japan being a very dependent country on its seafood industry, it's obvious that a leading snack brand would be fish based. Still interesting. Brazil: Roasted Ants Okay GROSS. As an American, I will never understand the love for eating bugs. We get it, they are packed with a ton of protein and have a nice crunch. But it's so taboo in American culture. On the other hand, Brazilians loves them. It's an aphrodisiac, or food that stimulates sexual desire, which could be the reason for why Brazilians are such a fan. Talk about a passive aggressive way to show your date that you want to hook up. Norway: Dried Reindeer Meat Somewhere in the North Pole, Santa is crying. This food seems so fitting though for the region. Reindeer meat is cut and then dried for a chewy taste. Very similar to beef jerky in the States. Reindeer meat boasts very low fat and high protein. However, I can't seem to feel sympathy for Rudolph & his gang once they find out that the Norwegians are snacking on their friends. Guess Norway is going to become the land of misfits toys soon enough... South Korea: Dried Cuttlefish I guess this goes hand in hand with popcorn in the Asian nation. With a meaty texture and briny flavor, apparently South Koreans can't get enough. It can be seasoned in a variety of flavors. Though they're also fans of roasted chestnuts, dried cuttlefish still frequently comes out as the fan favorite. I still don't know what a cuttlefish is. Russia: Beluga Caviar This is reserved for the rich and only the rich but a very common wealthy delicacy. Though the average folk may not be accustomed to eating the beluga caviar themselves, they know exactly who is receiving it when they attend the movie theater. Apparently movies in Russia are a more fancy affair, something Americans and other world countries would gawk at. With Russia being known to have extreme customs, this one tops the cake. Greece: Souvlaki Okay, this looks delicious. Lamb or beef souvlaki will be a fit for an Grecian attending an outdoor movie. They're tender and savory and it's already making my mouth water. Grecians are notorious for having the best food in the world and it's no surprise that their movie theaters also come with a wide delicious variety of choices. Please fly me to Greece because I'm starving. Netherlands: Salty Licorice This could be the most hated snack in America. Black licorice is a very distinct taste that very few people enjoy. In America, our black licorice contains a lot of sugar. However in the Netherlands, they salt their licorice with ammonium chloride which gives eaters a tongue-numbing sensation. Is this candy a drug? No thank you. India: Samosas This is my favorite. Look how good that looks! Bollywood theaters are all the rage in India far more popular than any Western movie. Samosas are potato stuffed pastries that taste as good as they look. With Bollywood movies comes a delicious combo of chutney and cheese sandwiches and vada pav, potato fritters in a bread bun. I could definitely ship this idea in the USA.
Chocolate Filled Churro Lava Cakes!
Got dammit, churros are amazing, and I can't believe that churro lava cakes are even a freaking thing! It's like the lord was like...hey let's create something that NOBODY would refuse. At the moment "diet" does not exist in my vocabulary right now because churro lava cakes. That's why. These beautiful things are little churro cakes filled with rich chocolate ganache. Yummm. This recipe was made possible by Cafe Delites! They are known for making "indulgent, waistline friendly recipes that are full of flavour." These are definitely full of flavor! Check out the recipe: What You'll Need: Ganache: 4 oz block chocolate of choice ¼ cup canned lite coconut milk 1 teaspoon pure vanilla extract Churro Cakes: 1 cup plain flour 1 tablespoon white sugar ¼ teaspoon salt ½ teaspoon baking powder 4 tablespoons light butter 1 large egg 2 teaspoons vanilla extract ½ cup low fat milk Coating: 1 tablespoon light butter/spread of choice, melted ¼ cup sugar of choice 1 teaspoon ground cinnamon How To Make It: 1) First make the ganache. Break up the chocolate block. Combine the chocolate and coconut milk together a microwave safe bowl. Microwave on high for 30 seconds. Stir and heat again for a further 20-30 seconds until cream is hot. Stir again, mixing and mix well. Once ganache is creamy, stir in vanilla extract. Cover and place in the refrigerator for an hour. 2) Once Ganache has set, preheat oven to 350F. Lightly grease 8 small ramekins (to fit ¼ cup of batter) or a 12-count muffin tray; wipe over excess with paper towel and set aside. 3) In a large bowl, whisk all of the dry ingredients together. Make a well in the centre and add the oil, egg, vanilla and milk. Whisk the batter until smooth and lump free. 4) Remove ganache from the fridge; spoon 1 tablespoon of ganache into the centre of each ramekin (or muffin hole); pour 3-4 tablespoons of batter over the ganache to cover. 5) Bake for 20 minutes, or until they are golden in colour and a toothpick inserted into the sides of a cake comes out clean. 6) Allow them to cool for 5 minutes; loosen the edges of the cakes with a butter knife and transfer them onto a baking tray. Brush each cake over with a light coating of melted butter; combine the sugar and cinnamon together in a shallow bowl; gently roll each cake into the cinnamon sugar mix until evenly coated. (Be very gentle, they are very soft when first taken out of the oven). To check out the original recipe, check out CAFE DELITES HERE!!! ENJOY :)
How to install a shower drain
Whether it's a renovation or a new construction, linear shower drains are the choice for almost any bathroom. Installing a linear shower drain, particularly Easy Drain, is easier than you think. In this article we give you a brief explanation on how to install a linear shower drain in 10 steps. For the best possible result, read the installation guide, as the exact instructions depend on the type of linear drain. We recommend installation by experienced professionals who comply with construction regulations.First of all you will need to buy a shower drain. You can read shower drain reviews before buying it. 1. Choose the location A linear shower drain can be installed in 4 different ways: on the wall (one side or three sides) or on the floor (free on the floor or between two walls). Be sure to install the proper shower drain model for the location you have in mind. Regardless of the location of the shower drain, the floor should be slightly sloping towards the channel to ensure that the water is drained. When the slope to the drain is insufficient or non-existent, the water accumulates and floods the bathroom. 2. Prepare the work area Before beginning the installation process, check that the floor and work area are clean. It is also important to ensure that no dirt of any kind comes into contact with the shower drain during mounting. You can protect the drain using the pre-installed (folded) sealing membrane or cloth. Before installation, the assembly process and its special characteristics should be clarified with the installer. After assembly make sure you know the complete assembly along with the installer. 3. Calculate the height of the shower drain You must first determine the height of the shower drain. Don't forget that the tiles must be leveled or 1 mm above the highest edge of the shower drain to ensure optimal water drainage. When calculating the total depth, consider the thickness, tile adhesive layer, and leveling layer. 4. Place the integrated set After creating space for the shower drain, the built-in set must be inserted and aligned and leveled. This can be accomplished using the height adjustable feet. 5. Connect to the drain pipe We recommend replacing drain pipes with a diameter less than 50mm. It can happen in renovation projects where a shower tray has been installed. The shower drain must first be connected to the drain pipe and ensure that the drain pipe is sufficiently sloped. Slide the drain to the connector, no need to stick it as the connector offers enough sealing. Check the waterproofness of the shower drain and drain connection to prevent leaks. 6. Create a sloping floor Create a proper slope in the floor to ensure that the water goes to the shower drain. To avoid gaps under the drain, make sure enough material is used that connects to the top edge of the drain frame. 7. Waterproof installation As soon as the base of the floor has hardened, it's time to waterproof the shower drain. It can be achieved using the Water Protection System (WPS). The pre-installed sealing membrane can be unfolded and glued onto the screed using flexible sealing paste such as Easy2Seal 2K Rapid, which can be continued after about 90 minutes.