Anonym
100+ Views

LMAO

XD this is art
1 Like
1 Share
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Omg, I want to use this on everybody.
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 New Braindump2go 300-810 PDF and 300-810 VCE Dumps Free 300-810 Braindumps!
New Question Which Cisco Unified Communications Manager menu path is used to configure Cisco IM and Presence Server High Availability? A.System > LDAP > LDAP Directory B.System > Geolocation Configuration C.System > Presence Redundancy Groups D.System > Server Answer: C Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/unified-communications/unified-communications-manager-im-presence-service/200958-IM-and-Presence-Server-High-Availability.html#anc4 New Question Which SAML component specifies the mapping of SAML assertion protocol message exchanges with standard messaging formats or communication protocols such as SOAP exchanges? A.SAML binding B.SAML assertion C.SAML profiles D.SAML protocol Answer: A Explanation: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Security_Assertion_Markup_Language New Question Which two Cisco Unity Connection logs are used to troubleshoot issues with Message Waiting Indicators? (Choose two.) A.Connection IMAP Server B.Connection Mailbox Sync C.Connection Notifier D.Connection Message Transfer Agent E.Connection Conversation Manager Answer: DE New Question When trying to send a call out of Cisco Unity Connection, what happens when enabling the transfer to an alternate contact number, located under caller input? A.The restriction table is checked when an administrator changes the extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection admin page. B.The restriction table is not checked when an administrator changes the extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection admin page. C.The restriction table is not checked when a user changes the extension number via a TUI conversation. D.The restriction table is not checked when a user changes extension number via the Cisco Unity Connection Cisco PCA page. Answer: B Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/unified-communications/unity-connection/117559-probsol-transferfailure-00.html New Question Which statement about SIP federation between Cisco Unified Communications IM and Presence and Microsoft Skype for Business is true? A.Add the federated user as a contact in Jabber to view its presence status. B.The role of SIP Proxy service is to process the XMPP packet in from Jabber and convert it to SIP. C.TLS is optional. D.Use of directory URI as an IM addressing scheme is not supported. Answer: A Explanation: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/voice_ip_comm/cucm/im_presence/interdomain_federation/12_5_1/cup0_b_interdomain-federation-1251/cup0_b_interdomain-federation-1251_chapter_01000.html New Question Which step is the first for web-based single sign-on login? A.Authenticate. B.Redirect to IdP to get authenticated. C.Present authentication assertion. D.Request access to protected service. Answer: D New Question Which entity is a standard component used for authentication by SAML 2.0? A.identity provider B.session broker C.Internet service provider D.client access server Answer: A New Question Which statement describes a role of AXL communications in the BLF Plug-in Service of the Cisco Unified Attendant Console? A. The AXL communications allow registered attendants to log in to Cisco Unified Communications Manager and receive calls. B. The AXL communications is required after installation to verify that the specified CTI manager or managers and Cisco Unified Attendant Console versions match. C. The AXL communications enable Device Resolution Manager to resolve the device statuses of operator and system devices. D. The AXL communications is required after installation to verify that the specified CTI manager or managers and Cisco Unified CM versions. Answer: D New Question Fraudulent calls are being made from Cisco Unity Connection. Which action prevents the calls from reaching the PSTN using SCCP integration? A. Change the configuration of the routing rule. B. Remove values from restriction table. C. Change the Rerouting CSS on the trunk to Cisco Unity Connection. D. Change the CSS of the voicemail port. Answer: D New Question After integrating Cisco Unity Express with Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, users report that the system does not respond to their digit presses. Which two configuration snippets resolve this issue?(Choose two. ) A. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-kpml codec g711ulaw B. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-notify codec g711ulaw C. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-notify codec g729r8 D. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay rtp-nte codec g711ulaw E. dial-peer voice 6800 voip destination-pattern 5... session protocol sipv2 session target ipv4:10.3.6.127 dtmf-relay sip-kpml codec g729r8 Answer: B,D New Question Which statement about SIP federation between Cisco Unified Communications IM and Presence and Microsoft Skype for Business is true? A. TLS is optional. B. The role of SIP Proxy service is to process the XMPP packet in from Jabber and convert it to SIP. C. Add the federated user as a contact in Jabber to view its presence status. D. Use of directory URI as an IM addressing scheme is not supported. Answer: C New Question An end user opened a ticket, stating that before logging in to Jabber for Windows, a warning is displayed that a server certificate has expired. Which two certificates must be verified on the Cisco Unified Communications Manager and IM&P deployment? (Choose two.) A. callmanager on Cisco Unified CM B. capf on Cisco Unified CM C. cup on IM&P D. tomcat on Cisco Unified CM E. cup-xmpp on IM&P Answer: B,E New Question Which Cisco IM and Presence service must be activated and running for IM Presence to successfully integrate with Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. Self-Provisioning IVR B. Cisco DHCP Monitor Service C. Cisco XCP Authentication Service D. Cisco AXL Web Service Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-810.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 PDF and 300-810 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1BZz4Vtr3lNcy4Ou9lai-a0WlD1vRghj2?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-810 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MjE5N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
2020 New Braindump2go 350-901 PDF and 350-901 VCE Dumps Free 350-901 Braindumps!
New Question AppGigabitEthernet interface is used as data port for a container on a Cisco Catalyst 9000 Series Switch. Which two interface configuration options should be used? (Choose two.) A.trunk interface B.bridged virtual interface C.SPAN port D.management interface E.subinterface Answer: AC New Question Which two types of storage are supported for app hosting on a Cisco Catalyst 9000 Series Switch? (Choose two.) A.external USB storage B.internal SSD C.CD-ROM D.SD-card E.bootflash Answer: AB New Question Refer to the exhibit. Which configuration of method and parameter retrieves the health of a laptop connected to the network from Cisco DNA Center? A.PUT; network-health; B.GET; client-health; C.GET; network-device; D.POST; network-device; Answer: C New Question On a Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch, the guest shell is being used to create a service within a container. Which change is needed to allow the service to have external access? A.Apply ip nat overload on VirtualPortGroup0. B.Apply ip nat inside on Interface VirtualPortGroup0. C.Apply ip nat outside on Interface VirtualPortGroup0. D.Apply ip nat inside on Interface GigabitEthernet1. Answer: B New Question What is submitted when an SSL certificate is requested? A.PEM B.CRT C.DER D.CSR Answer: D New Question Which tow actions must be taken when an observable microservice application is developed? (Choose two.) A.Know the state of a single instance of a single service. B.Place "try/except" statement in code. C.Place log statements in the code. D.Use distributed tracing techniques. E.Deploy microservice to multiple datacenters. Answer: BC New Question Which two countermeasures help reduce the risk of playback attacks? (Choose two.) A.Store data in a NoSQL database. B.Implement message authentication (HMAC). C.Enable end-to-end encryption. D.Remove stack traces from errors. E.Use short-lived access tokens. Answer: BE New Question Which type of file is created from issued intermediate, root, and primary certificates for SSL installation on a server? A.DER B.CSR C.PEM D.CRT Answer: C New Question Which two statements describe advantages of static code analysis over unit tests? (Choose two.) A.It checks for potential tainted data where input is not checked. B.It enforces proper coding standards and style. C.It performs a quick analysis of whether tests will pass or fail when run. D.It checks for race conditions in threaded applications. E.It estimates the performance of the code when run. Answer: BC New Question Refer to the exhibit. Which additional line results in the output of Test 1 upon execution of the docker run --rm devnet 1 command in a Dockerfile with this content? A.CMD ["/bin/echo", "Test"] B.RUN ["/bin/echo", "Test"] C.ENTRYPOINT ["/bin/echo", "Test"] D.CMD ["/bin/echo Test"] Answer: A Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-901 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/350-901.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 350-901 PDF and 350-901 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1mr2xSVIcLq2_l8ETudcq0FfZ3Ri8LMiL?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 350-901 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NTI0NF8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Why You Should Choose Organic Tampons
There are many reasons why you should buy organic tampons. You have to know that the body produces it and that you're helping to protect it by buying your own, too. And this isn't the only reason you should opt for organic tampons. Here's why you should consider buying these and how you can get a deal on them: * They aren't harmful: Tampons do contain lanolin, a naturally occurring substance, and this is a substance that is not at all harmful to our bodies. Some tampons contain other chemicals, but most tampons contain none at all. If you buy tampons that contain harmful substances, your body will be exposed to them and you may experience some discomfort. * Organic tampons contain less chemicals than regular tampons: If you opt for the best, organic tampons, you will be getting tampons that are manufactured with only all-natural ingredients. These chemicals can contain dangerous chemicals like phthalates and parabens. These chemicals may cause you to develop health problems in the future. * All-natural tampons will keep your skin soft: Natural tampons have moisturizing properties, which will make your skin more comfortable and soft. It will also prevent you from developing rashes or other infections. * Tampons with pH levels that suit your skin: The pH level of a tampon is important because your skin's pH level varies depending on the pH level of your vagina. If the pH level of your vagina is neutral, then you won't have any problems with the applicator itself. * The organic tampons will last longer: One of the reasons why you should buy organic tampons is because they won't dry up or disintegrate as quickly as regular tampons do. With a regular tampon, once it's used, it may shrink and disappear, eventually. This is the best time to choose the best tampon for you. You don't have to wait for this moment to happen again. Your life is too short to wait for something that could be done sooner. Now that you know these things, you can find the best organic tampons for you and your budget. Check them out today and start enjoying a much better experience when you're using tampons!
2020 New Braindump2go JN0-648 PDF and JN0-648 VCE Dumps Free JN0-648 Braindumps!
New Question What is the correct authentication processing order on EX Series switches when multiple Layer 2 authentication methods are enabled? A.captive portal-> MAC RADIUS -> 802.1x B.802.1x-> captive portal -> MAC RADIUS C.MAC RADIUS -> 1x -> captive portal D.802.1x -> MAC RADIUS -> captive portal Answer: D New Question Referring to the exhibit, which TTL value will be sent to the LLDP neighbors? A.120 seconds B.200 seconds C.400 seconds D.90 seconds Answer: A New Question You are authenticating user devices connected to your ex Series switch. You have 802.1X and MAC RADIUS configured for all ports A user is complaining about the time it takes to connect their non- 802.1X device on ge-0/0/15 using MAC RADIUS authentication Referring to the exhibit, what should be done to accelerate the authentication process? A.Change the supplicant mode to multiple on ge-0/0/15 B.Configure the no-reauthentication feature for 802.1X on ge-0/0/15 C.Configure the restrict feature for MAC RADIUS on ge-0/0/15. D.Change the 802.1X retry attempts value to 5 on ge-0/0/15 Answer: A New Question You will to route Layer 3 PVLAN traffic within the secondary VLAN. What is required to accomplish this task? A.a community VIAN B.an IRB C.an FBF policy D.an isolated VLAN Answer: B New Question You are redistributing static routes into an OSPF area. Which two statement are true is this scenario? (Choose two.) A.The external route advertisements have a domain scope. B.The area must be stub area. C.The area must be the backbone area. D.The routes can be advertised in type LSAs. Answer: CD New Question You are configuring, the PVLAN feature on your switches. The PVLAN will span the two EX Series switches shown in the exhibit. Which three configuration parameters must be enabled on the ports connecting the two switches? (Choose three. ) A.family inet B.interface-mode access C.interface-mode trunk D.family Ethernet-switching E.inter-switch-link Answer: CDE New Question You want to view the VLANs that have been created dynamically using MVRP. Which operational mode command will display this information? A.Show mvrp dynamic-vlan memberships B.Show mvrp interface C.Show mvrp registration-state D.Show mvrp applicant-state Answer: A New Question Referring to the exhibit, you configured a new multicast classifier for the ge-1/2/0 interface ICMP traffic to the best-effort queue and traffic from 190.168.20.0/24 to the expedited forwarding queue. You received noticed that some application are not working after the change. Which configuration change will remedy the problem? A.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 3 then accept B.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 3 then next C.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 2 from protocol tcp D.[edit firewall family inet filter ingress User@host # set term 2 from service-filter hit Answer: A New Question Referring to the exhibit, which two statements are true regarding Q-in-Q tunneling? (Choose two) A.The C-VLAN traffic will be encapsulated with an outer VLAN tag of 10. B.The C-VLANs 100-200 will be sent as the inner VLAN tag C.The C-VLAN 150 will be sent as the inner VLAN tag D.The C-VLAN traffic will be encapsulated with an outer VLAN lag of 150 Answer: AB New Question You are configuring BGP policies for a site with a dual-homed connection as shown In the exhibit. You need all outbound traffic to egress the network through the link to ISP B by default. The ISPs should not be able to override this behavior through BGP attributes. Which BGP attribute would you modify on the ISP-received routes to accomplish this objective? A.local preference B.next-hop C.MED D.origin Answer: A New Question You ate deploying P|M source-specific multicast (SSM) for a new multicast messaging service You have configured the multicast source to use 236.44.123.100 as the multicast address. You are not able to join the PIM SSM multicast teed Which two solutions would resolve this problem? (Choose two ) A.Add the multicast address to the (edit routing-options multicast ssm-map) stanza. B.Reconfigure the multicast source to use an address in the range of 224.0.0 0 through 224.255.255.255. C.Reconfigure the multicast source to use an address in the range of 232 0.0 0 through 232.255.255.255 D.Add the multicast address to the [edit routing-options multicast ssm-groups] stanza. Answer: AC New Question You are 802.1X supplicant, but traffic must be accepted once the user has authenticated their computer on the port In this scenario, which supplicant mode should be used? A.single-secure B.single C.multiple D.captive-portal Answer: B New Question Your network has Junos Fusion configured with MX960 routers as aggregation devices (AD) and QFX5100 switches as satellite devices (SO) Which two statements are coned in this scenario? (Choose two ) A.The AD runs the Junos software for all its connected SDs. B.The Fusion extended ports are configured on the SDs. C.SDs are added to the AD by configuring the cascade port on the AD. D.All SDs connected to a single AD must use the same software version. Answer: BC New Question You are configuring an EVPN overlay to allow VLANs to be stretched between two campus sites, but EVPN routes are not being exchanged Referring to the exhibit, which configuration statement would solve this problem? A.Apply the set protocols bgp group EVPN family inet-vpn any configuration on MX1 and MX? B.Apply the set protocols bgp group EVPN family EVPN signaling configuration on MX2. C.Apply the delete protocols bgp group EVPN multipath multiple-an configuration on MX1 and MX2 D.Apply the delete protocols bgp group EVPN cluster 172 .1.1. 53 configuration on MX2 Answer: B New Question Which two statements are true regarding bidirectional PIM? (Choose two ) A.It eliminates the need for an RP. B.Devices only store group specific entries. C.It uses multicast tunneling to forward traffic D.Forwarding paths can be suboptimal Answer: BD New Question which protocol is a multicast routing protocol? A.OSPF B.BGP C.P1M D.IS-IS Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-648 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/jn0-648.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-648 PDF and JN0-648 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1rk7WklcjZQGFFhtJpikFqUIzaKh3uE4F?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest JN0-648 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0MjE5Nl8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Love Problem Solution
Love does not occur in life every time, but when you begin cherishing somebody with it, at that point you can't live without it and excitement to meet him. Love in our heart turns into an extraordinary art, however when an individual If somebody begins to look all starry eyed at him and winds up denied of it, at that point whoever experiences difficulty, can't be portrayed in his very own words get Love Problem Solution and are not terrified of anybody. The expert is known as Love Marriage Specialist who assumes liability to get bond the two individuals forever time. He generally wants for the cheerful wedded life for them two. He know his obligation and result introduction. Black Magic Specialist are completely committed and knowledge to give their actual outcome most assuredly and get haul out you from every single shocking circumstance like vocation, calling, business and other any sort of inconveniences.  Vashikaran Specialist is an extremely old vesting master who has many Love is blended with couples, Vashikaran is known as an imperceptible power which is conceivable in playing out a wide range of work without seeing the power. Hypnotism Specialist is the profoundly proficient and talented astrologers in the field of astrology. Trance like influence is a sort of vashikaran that encourages you to get draw in your beloved and your ideal individual. You can even Consult them for many of astrology services like: Kala Jadu Specialist Divorce Problem Solution Get Your Love Back Family Problem Solution Husband Wife Problem Solution Intercaste Marriage Specialist Aghori Baba in Mumbai Tantrik Baba Breakup Problem Solution Muslim astrologer Lottery number Specialist Relationship Problem Solution
Love Vashikaran Specialist
Love Vashikaran Specialist give you 100 percent of the notable outcomes, we will essentially execute this may explain our love or relationship issues are on the whole valuable strategies. We will in general use spell will in general be successful, it is truly material to our lives.  Love Problem Solution in the astrological strategies like Vashikaran and black magic. These two are the magic that can take care of any sort of the issue that is identified with love and different issues. He for the most part utilize the Vashikaran, the technique is utilized to deal with somebody.  Black Magic has been a widespread theme of discussion among adherents and non-devotees since its disclosure. It is a mysterious science that has enabled a lot of individuals with tremendous wonder and intuition. These are acclaimed as Black Magic Specialist.  Astrology can't tackle this world without issues. Love Problem Solution Baba Ji take care of the issue of love for all. Your relationship is dubious and disputable consistently. In the event that your loved one is pulled in to other people, your family will have an association with you, your accounts, your tyke's hindrances, and numerous others will prompt conflicts among you and your accomplice.  We have a gathering of World best Vashikaran Specialist, love & restricting spell casters who are day and night prepared to take care of your concern for the lifetime. Vashikaran expert administrations can be useful in comprehending both individual and expert relationship issues.