JohnEvans
2 years ago1,000+ Views
Youngjae Or Yugyeom Got7 (THIS OR THAT)
So @ndngurl123 and @Vixxstarlight got into a debate on who was better..Youngjae or Yugyeom!! This gave me an idea to make a card to see what everbody else thought about this. I wont be participating due to the fact because I can't make a choice which is why I need you to vote. I will post the results of the vote later this week!!!

Youngjae: The Main Vocalist

Birth Name: Choi Young Jae
Stage Name: Youngjae
Birthday: September 17, 1996
Age: 19
Favorite Food: Everything except cucumbers
Ideal Type: Someone He Is Attracted To

More Youngjae

Yugyeom: Vocalist and Maknae:

Birth Name: Kim Yu Gyeom
Stage Name: Yugyeom
Birthday: November 17, 1997
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Favorite Food: Samgyupsal, Bulgogi, Chicken, Kimbab
Ideal Type: A girl with a wacky charm

More Yugyeom

Well you saw the evidence and so now its all up to you. Make the vote..Youngjae or Yugyeom!! It may hurt but i know you can do it!!
Can yall help me by tagging a few people who would find this interesting because i have no idea lol and you guys vote too!!!!
24 comments
yugyeom for life @AnnieGoodman @swimrocks05
2 years agoReply
Yugyeom
2 years agoReply
Yugyeom!!!!鉂わ笍鉂わ笍鉂わ笍
2 years agoReply
I can never choose between any of the Got7 boys...they are all so perfect!
2 years agoReply
No! Stop this. I will not choose!! BOTH!! *also bad at making decisions* *I am of no help*
2 years agoReply
View more comments
35
24
11