Man Crush Monday: Cha Hun
group of the week: N.Flying
Cha Hun 차훈
Stage Name: Hun // also referred to by his full name
Birthday: July 12, 1994
Position: Guitar, Vocals
180cm / 68kg
2 comments
I am getting SO into N.Flying its not even funny omg
2 years ago·Reply
@kpopandkimchi me too eonni! i love fnc bands
2 years ago·Reply
7
2
1