a year ago
Anonym
in English ยท 310 Views
likes 3clips 1comments 0
Man Crush Mondays: Cho Seungyeon // UNIQ
Cho Seung Yeon
Stage Name: Seungyoun
Birthday: August 5, 1996
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
180cm/65kg
Blood Type: O
Nationality: Korean
Anonym clipped in 1 collections
0 comments