Nicco15
1,000+ Views

Learn to be inventive you bastards.

6 Comments
Suggested
Recent
Ok (blank stares)
@Nicco15 still gonna do it
But you seen how even one punch man is saying he won't do it. ok
NO
ok hahaha
Cards you may also be interested in
💙Drunk Lucy🍺NaLu💙
Art done by Hiro Mashima❤ Otaku Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) {A} :  @AkiraItuha @Anime4life20 @AnimeFreak484 @AnimeLove300 @AnbuRose @AndrewWenstad @AiLove26 @amedina0125 @AriOrtiz99 @assasingod @AmazingAshley @AdamDean {B} : @biancadanica98 @Bmondragon93 @Bobthe37 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} : @CarlosVega006 @Cb12324245 @CrazyOtaku3 @ColtynGriffith @charlesb {D} : @djdoubl3up @Dynasty5789 @DripDrop @Dragonshaow @DestinyAgnew @davelasco87 @Destroyer123 {E} : @ErzaScarlet56 @ElaineMcgarden {F} : @FileNotSaved @FrangelicaBCaju @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 @Frosta {G} : @Gracielou0717 @GhoulGasterIRL @Gibbous1992 {H} : @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 @helenthelemon {I} : @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @IdolOtaku {J} : @JanetLeonardo91 @JoshWithThumbs @jjbosy @jungshook {K} : @Kiwigirl90 @Kell13 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick @KoizuniHime19 {L} : @Luna7 @Lilura @LeaEsterline @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 @LuisUmana {M} : @mithzyramirez10 @mistymaity @metaleuphoria @MelissaGarza @mymi @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MarcusCollins @MorganAlys {N} : @NeoNinjaRaiden @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} : @OTPGaLe4eva @OtakuDemon10 {P} : @Pander @padfoot77 @PRroxx05 {Q} : @QBDaBest @quietone {R} : @rubychan19 @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite @RobertWhite {S} : @Sharia @SimplyAwkward @shadow3750 @Seera916 @SteveZuniga @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @Sugasadamsapple {T} : @Tsuna545 @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} : @UbaldoRuiz {V} : @VanessaMcGraw {W} : @whatamooy  {X} : @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} : @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 @YankLugoGlez {Z} : @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart @Zetsumei1 @Zeke486
GaLe💙 Drunken Aftermath😏
Art done by Rboz♥ Inpired By This Post By Mashima♥ https://www.vingle.net/posts/2328390?asrc=etc Otaku Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) {A} :  @AkiraItuha @Anime4life20 @AnimeFreak484 @AnimeLove300 @AnbuRose @AndrewWenstad @AiLove26 @amedina0125 @AriOrtiz99 @assasingod @AmazingAshley @AdamDean {B} : @biancadanica98 @Bmondragon93 @Bobthe37 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} : @CarlosVega006 @Cb12324245 @CrazyOtaku3 @ColtynGriffith @charlesb {D} : @djdoubl3up @Dynasty5789 @DripDrop @Dragonshaow @DestinyAgnew @davelasco87 @Destroyer123 {E} : @ErzaScarlet56 @ElaineMcgarden {F} : @FileNotSaved @FrangelicaBCaju @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 @Frosta {G} : @Gracielou0717 @GhoulGasterIRL @Gibbous1992 {H} : @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 @helenthelemon {I} : @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @IdolOtaku {J} : @JanetLeonardo91 @JoshWithThumbs @jjbosy @jungshook {K} : @Kiwigirl90 @Kell13 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick @KoizuniHime19 {L} : @Luna7 @Lilura @LeaEsterline @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 @LuisUmana {M} : @mithzyramirez10 @mistymaity @metaleuphoria @MelissaGarza @mymi @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MarcusCollins @MorganAlys {N} : @NeoNinjaRaiden @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} : @OTPGaLe4eva @OtakuDemon10 {P} : @Pander @padfoot77 @PRroxx05 {Q} : @QBDaBest @quietone {R} : @rubychan19 @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite @RobertWhite {S} : @Sharia @SimplyAwkward @shadow3750 @Seera916 @SteveZuniga @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @Sugasadamsapple {T} : @Tsuna545 @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} : @UbaldoRuiz {V} : @VanessaMcGraw {W} : @whatamooy  {X} : @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} : @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 @YankLugoGlez {Z} : @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart @Zetsumei1 @Zeke486
2020 New Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free 300-615 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 The Cisco Nexus switch is connected to a peer switch that is not running Cisco NX-OS. The switches are connected using port channel and are experiencing packet loss. Which action should be performed on the Cisco Nexus switch ports to resolve this issue? A.Turn on lacp suspend-individual. B.Turn on lacp graceful-convergence. C.Turn off lacp graceful-convergence. D.Turn off lacp suspend-individual. Answer: C QUESTION 2 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP configuration in the exhibit fails to function. Which action resolves this issue? A.Enable IP redirects. B.Set the MTU to 1500 bytes. C.Configure HSRP version 2. D.Configure the same HSRP group on both devices. Answer: A QUESTION 3 An engineer is troubleshooting a fabric discovery failure. Which two requirements must an engineer verify about switch connectivity to solve the problem? (Choose two.) A.A Cisco APIC must be attached to a spine node only. B.A Cisco APIC must be attached to leaf nodes. C.Spine nodes must connect to other spine nodes. D.A Cisco APIC must be dual-attached to two separate spine nodes. E.Leaf nodes must connect to spine nodes only. Answer: BE QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP instance on both switches is showing as active. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure the HSRP timers to be the same. B.Allow VLAN 100 between the switches. C.Configure the IP address of N9K-B on the same subnet as N9K-A. D.Configure preempt on only one of the switches. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A customer configures HSRP between two data centers that are interconnected with OTV. The configuration succeeds, but traffic between two ESXi virtual hosts on the same site is routed suboptimally through the OTV overlay. Which two actions optimize the traffic? (Choose two.) A.Disable first-hop redundancy. B.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the OTV edge devices. C.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the ESXi vSwitch. D.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the ESXi vSwitch. E.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the OTV edge devices. Answer: AB QUESTION 6 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer has connected the Nexus switch management port to the Internet using DHCP to allow the Guest shell running on the switch to download Python packages. The engineer can ping google.com successfully from the Nexus switch, but the Guest shell failed to download any Python packages. Which action resolves the problem? A.Update the Python packages on the Cisco Nexus switch directly. B.Manually configure DNS in the Guest shell, even if it is claimed on the Cisco Nexus switch through DHCP. C.Manually configure NTP in the Guest shell. D.Connect Guest shell to data plane interfaces to be able to connect to the networks outside the Cisco Nexus switch. Answer: B QUESTION 7 An engineer removes a VMM domain from an endpoint group called EPG-1, but the distributed port group fails to be deleted. Which action must be taken to resolve the issue? A.Remove the port group manually. B.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different hypervisors. C.Remove the remaining EPGs from the VMM domain. D.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different port groups. Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-615.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1feRQIR1T37PDk2nuwFIpnzVeG-bXMyGc?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-615 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
How to install a shower drain
Whether it's a renovation or a new construction, linear shower drains are the choice for almost any bathroom. Installing a linear shower drain, particularly Easy Drain, is easier than you think. In this article we give you a brief explanation on how to install a linear shower drain in 10 steps. For the best possible result, read the installation guide, as the exact instructions depend on the type of linear drain. We recommend installation by experienced professionals who comply with construction regulations.First of all you will need to buy a shower drain. You can read shower drain reviews before buying it. 1. Choose the location A linear shower drain can be installed in 4 different ways: on the wall (one side or three sides) or on the floor (free on the floor or between two walls). Be sure to install the proper shower drain model for the location you have in mind. Regardless of the location of the shower drain, the floor should be slightly sloping towards the channel to ensure that the water is drained. When the slope to the drain is insufficient or non-existent, the water accumulates and floods the bathroom. 2. Prepare the work area Before beginning the installation process, check that the floor and work area are clean. It is also important to ensure that no dirt of any kind comes into contact with the shower drain during mounting. You can protect the drain using the pre-installed (folded) sealing membrane or cloth. Before installation, the assembly process and its special characteristics should be clarified with the installer. After assembly make sure you know the complete assembly along with the installer. 3. Calculate the height of the shower drain You must first determine the height of the shower drain. Don't forget that the tiles must be leveled or 1 mm above the highest edge of the shower drain to ensure optimal water drainage. When calculating the total depth, consider the thickness, tile adhesive layer, and leveling layer. 4. Place the integrated set After creating space for the shower drain, the built-in set must be inserted and aligned and leveled. This can be accomplished using the height adjustable feet. 5. Connect to the drain pipe We recommend replacing drain pipes with a diameter less than 50mm. It can happen in renovation projects where a shower tray has been installed. The shower drain must first be connected to the drain pipe and ensure that the drain pipe is sufficiently sloped. Slide the drain to the connector, no need to stick it as the connector offers enough sealing. Check the waterproofness of the shower drain and drain connection to prevent leaks. 6. Create a sloping floor Create a proper slope in the floor to ensure that the water goes to the shower drain. To avoid gaps under the drain, make sure enough material is used that connects to the top edge of the drain frame. 7. Waterproof installation As soon as the base of the floor has hardened, it's time to waterproof the shower drain. It can be achieved using the Water Protection System (WPS). The pre-installed sealing membrane can be unfolded and glued onto the screed using flexible sealing paste such as Easy2Seal 2K Rapid, which can be continued after about 90 minutes.
2020 New Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free HPE0-J58 Exam Questions!
New Question A customer requires an all-flash solution that will scale out, with multiple arrays for replication. The customer also needs the solution to provide more data per terabyte of flash storage than competing solutions. Which HPE program should you leverage in your solution to help meet the customer's requirements? A.HPE Store More Guarantee B.HPE Nimble Timeless Storage C.HPE Get Thin Guarantee D.HPE Get 6-Nines Guarantee Answer: B Explanation: https://www.hpe.com/emea_europe/en/storage/nimble.html New Question A customer needs to analyze performance and capacity of their storage environment. Their environment consists of HPE 3PAR, EMC VNX, and Pure Systems. Which tool should you use to begin your assessment of their environment? A.HPE Infosight B.DD Analyzer C.NinjaCrawler D.SAF Collect Answer: C New Question A customer has a requirement to provide Disaster Recovery for an application that is very sensitive to IO latency. The customer has specified an RPO of less than 3 minutes for this application. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customers specified requirements? A.by using Asynchronous Streaming Replication B.by using Synchronous Replication C.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode D.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 3 mins Answer: A New Question A customer has two sites. The link between sites is Fibre Channel, and the distance between sites is less than 1km. The link latencies are within HPE recommended tolerances. The customer asks you to design a Peer Persistent solution using HPE servers running physical Windows 2016 servers and HPE 3PAR storage. What are characteristics of the Quorum Witness? (Select two.) A.A virtual implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site B.A Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required for normal HPE 3PAR Peer Persistence operation C.The Quorum Witness initiates the fail-over, passing control to the standby array D.A physical implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site E.Quorum Witness becomes relevant only during 3PAR Peer Persistence failover Answer: AB New Question You want to use FCAP authentication in an environment with FOS 7.3 running switches with no extra licenses. What should you do to use this feature? A.Switches must be upgraded to FOS 7.4 or higher B.Certificates must be obtained from Brocade C.A Secure Fabric license must be added to all switches in the fabric D.Certificates must be obtained from a third-party vendor Answer: A New Question A customer has standardized on Windows Server. They need to ensure that application and storage will move between sites as one during automated or manual failover. Which HPE 3PAR integrated solution should you recommend to the customer as a preventative measure? A.Peer Persistence B.Serviceguard Metrocluster C.Cluster Extension (CLX) D.Site Recovery Manager Answer: C Explanation: https://tdhpe.techdata.eu/Documents/TDAS-Integrated%20Systems/Technical%20White%20Paper_HPE%20ConvergedSystem%20700.pdf? epslanguage=en New Question A customer has a requirement to provide disaster recovery for an application. The application has an RPO of 30 mins, with an RTO of 15 mins. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customer's specified requirements in the most cost effective manner? A.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 15 mins B.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode C.by using Synchronous Replication D.by using Streaming Asynchronous replication with an interval of 15 mins Answer: C New Question A customer has two HPE Nimble arrays that are replication partners. The replication schedule is set to every hour. After replication completed at 1:00pm, the array at the primary site suffers a power failure. Applications were failed over successfully by the administrators, and production continued on the secondary site array as designed. At 3:00pm, the power was restored to the primary site array. What does the administrator need to do first to restore services in the primary site? A. Perform handover from the secondary array to the primary array B. Create a new replication partnership from the primary array to the secondary array C. Create a new replication partnership from the secondary array to the primary array D. Perform a failback of the existing replication partnership to the primary array Answer: A New Question You completed the HPE Nimble storage replication partnership in a customer environment. When you test the network connection from the primary partner to the secondary partner, the test fails; when you test the connection from the secondary to the primary partner, the test is successful. What is the most likely cause of the failure? A. The secondary partner name is not configured properly B. The secondary array network ports are misconfigured C. The test can only be performed from the secondary array D. The primary partner name is not configured properly Answer: A New Question You are starting an assessment to design a new multi-storage environment for a customer. You have collected data on all the current arrays using SAF collector. What should be the next step in your design process? A. Open the .zip file with NinjaSTARS B. Import the .zip file into OCA C. Send the .zip file to OCAImport@hpe.com D. Upload the .zip file to the SAF Portal Answer: A New Question You are proposing StoreOnce as a new backup target. Which features should you emphasize that will help the customer protect and recover data from external attacks on local data? (Select two.) A. StoreOnce Catalyst stores are only accessible via the API B. StoreOnce has firewalls to protect the repositories C. StoreOnce is immune from ransomware D. StoreOnce has malware protection E. StoreOnce has encryption of data at rest and data in-flight Answer: CE New Question A customer wants to implement a disaster recovery plan for their current HPE 3PAR array data. They have obtained a remote site 10km away their primary site. They have performed bandwidth testing, and have confirmed their RTT is approximately 100ms. The customer needs to provide data replication to assure the best data availability they can achieve. Which synchronization method meets their needs? A. Asynchronous Streaming B. Asynchronous Periodic Remote Copy C. Synchronous Remote Copy D. Peer Persistence Answer: B New Question A customer is expecting rapid growth of their data storage needs on their HPE Nimble arrays. Which HPE tool should you recommend to best assist with capacity planning? A. NinjaStars for Nimble B. NinjaCrawler C. InfoSight D. One Config Advanced Answer: D New Question A customer wants to enable an automated failover for their two existing HPE 3PAR solutions, which are located in two different sites. Each solution has an All-inclusive Single-System Software license. Which component is required to enable this function? A. All-inclusive Multi-System Software License B. Fibre channel Bridges to connect the disk shelfs C. Additional HPE 3PAR system as quorum witness D. Dark fibre connection between the sites Answer: A New Question What is one of the advantages of protecting HPE 3PAR File Persona with RMC? A. MS SQL data consistency is provided B. Single file recovery is possible C. Transparent failover is offered If clients are using SMB 3.0, even if you recover to another 3PAR D. Backup throughput will be considerably faster than other backup methods Answer: D New Question A customer experiences a performance issues and blames the HPE 3PAR array. However, you suspect it is caused by a noisy neighbor situation in the VMware environment. Which approach should you use to find and prove a root cause? A.Use the advanced performance reports in SSMC B.Use HPE InfoSight Cross Stack Analytics C.Use HPE SAF Collect to gather data for SAF Analyze D.Use Brocade Network Advisor to gather data for analysis Answer: A New Question A customer needs to upgrade their existing HPE 3PAR environment. They ask you to present a solution to gather data from all 200 of their HPE 3PARs arrays, which are spread across the globe. The arrays consist of various generations and OS levels, and they are managed by regional instances of SSMC. What should you present to the customer as a solution? A.using a script based on the HPE 3PAR Web Services API B.using an HPE 3PAR CLI script with the checkupgrade command C.using the SSMC array configuration reports D.using the upgrade report tool in HPE InfoSight Answer: C New Question A customer with an existing StoreOnce 5100 appliance needs guidance on determining longterm expected growth of the storage utilization based on actual usage. However, the customer's ISV backup software only shows 30 days of historical data. Which step should be performed to check the StoreOnce 5100 for best practices and allow for growth planning? A.Register StoreOnce 5100 in the InfoSight portal B.Perform an HPE NinjaProtected+ assessment C.Run the DD Analyzer Sizing Tool D.Run the HPE Storage Sizer tool Answer: D New Question A customer needs to a multi-site environment where the entire inter-site transmission will be encrypted. Which products support this feature without additional licenses? (Select two.) A. HPE StoreOnce VSA B.HPE 3PAR C.HPE Nimble arrays with SmartReplicate (remote replication) D.HPE StoreOnce hardware appliance E.any B-series 16Gb SAN Switch Answer: D,E New Question A customer requests a proposal for two HPE 3PAR arrays using asynchronous periodic replication. The customer has two data centers, and the current bandwidth available for replication between the data centers is 200 Mb/s. The customer is replicating 30TB, and the change rate is 3% in 24 hours. The customer wants to achieve an RPO of 10 minutes. Which statement about bandwidth and replication is true for the customer requirements? A.The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 5 minutes B.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 5 minutes C.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 10 minutes D. The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 10 minutes Answer: B New Question Refer to the exhibit. A customer has the environment shown. They currently perform application-consistent daily full backups via Veeam backup to an HPE StoreOnce device. These backups are then replicated to an alternate device using Catalyst copy. Changing business requirements have mandated the RPO and RTO for the customer's SQL databases be reduced to 15 minutes. Due to the size of the databases, it is not possible to meet this requirement with their existing backout application. What should you recommend the customer implement in order to meet their new requirement? A.SPE StoreOnce Cloud Bank B.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Synchronous Mode C.HPE RMC Express Protect D.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Asynchronous Streaming Mode Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/hpe0-j58.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/16arpSytXcBrefXAXhLhAs52Wp9B4w1RL?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest HPE0-J58 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0Mzg4Ml8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
💙Drunk Gajeel🍺GaLe💙
Gajeel Is So Affectionate When He's Drunk❤ Art done by Hiro Mashima❤ Otaku Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) {A} :  @AkiraItuha @Anime4life20 @AnimeFreak484 @AnimeLove300 @AnbuRose @AndrewWenstad @AiLove26 @amedina0125 @AriOrtiz99 @assasingod @AmazingAshley @AdamDean {B} : @biancadanica98 @Bmondragon93 @Bobthe37 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} : @CarlosVega006 @Cb12324245 @CrazyOtaku3 @ColtynGriffith @charlesb {D} : @djdoubl3up @Dynasty5789 @DripDrop @Dragonshaow @DestinyAgnew @davelasco87 @Destroyer123 {E} : @ErzaScarlet56 @ElaineMcgarden {F} : @FileNotSaved @FrangelicaBCaju @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 @Frosta {G} : @Gracielou0717 @GhoulGasterIRL @Gibbous1992 {H} : @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 @helenthelemon {I} : @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @IdolOtaku {J} : @JanetLeonardo91 @JoshWithThumbs @jjbosy @jungshook {K} : @Kiwigirl90 @Kell13 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick @KoizuniHime19 {L} : @Luna7 @Lilura @LeaEsterline @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 @LuisUmana {M} : @mithzyramirez10 @mistymaity @metaleuphoria @MelissaGarza @mymi @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MarcusCollins @MorganAlys {N} : @NeoNinjaRaiden @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} : @OTPGaLe4eva @OtakuDemon10 {P} : @Pander @padfoot77 @PRroxx05 {Q} : @QBDaBest @quietone {R} : @rubychan19 @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite @RobertWhite {S} : @Sharia @SimplyAwkward @shadow3750 @Seera916 @SteveZuniga @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @Sugasadamsapple {T} : @Tsuna545 @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} : @UbaldoRuiz {V} : @VanessaMcGraw {W} : @whatamooy  {X} : @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} : @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 @YankLugoGlez {Z} : @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart @Zetsumei1 @Zeke486
Rugi Bermain Pada Situs Domino Palsu
Sesungguhnya dalam permainan yang saat ini sedang meledak dimana telah bayak sekali pengakses yang bisa memainkannya seperti ibarat permainan yang langsung secara live ini dapat memainkan sampai 6 orang dalam 1 meja dimana dapat digunakan dengan sebuah situs dominoqq terpercaya terlebih dengan banyak sekali keunggulan yang tidak terduga lagi dimana semya ini dikarenakan telah banyak sekali hal menarik maupun permainan yang membuat para orang akan merasakan nyaman yang cukup bagus. Tetap saja pada hal yang telah didambakan banyak orang seharusnya bermain di tempat resmi dan asli seperti pada server kepercayaan seperti pkv agar semakin bagus untuk memancarkan kemenangan yang sangat besar dan tidak ada lagi kerugian maupun kecurangan yang didapatkan. Meskipun demikian ada beberapa permainan yang sangat dirugikan jika bermain pada situs domino yang palsu seperti kapasitas dari pemain yang terlalu banyak menyebabkan permainan semakin rugi dan tidak dapat disamakan lagi dikarenakan kemenangan yang ratingnya akan semakin kecil dikarenakan dalam 1 meja bisa mengangkut sangat banyak sekali pemain. Ini jelas begitu merugikan dan membuat rating kemenangan yang semakin rendah. Selain dari itu ada pula sulit nya mendapatkan jackpot dalam permainan yang palsu dikarenakan hanya sebuah angan angan yang mana bisa membuat orang meraih jackpot dengan sangatlah sulit dan waktu yang tidak singkat. Jika memilih situs yang salah mungkin saja kartu yang diacak dan dibagikan hanya semata sebatas settingan saja yang dapat mengahncurkan beberapa pengakses penting di dunia pengaksesan tersebut. Jika dalam agen yang dipercayai maka semua devisi dari pengacakan kartu telah rata dan tidak ada namanya pengaturan dari kartu yang dibagi lagi. Selain dari sisi ini memang masi ada banyak sekali keuntungan yang berbeda dengan lainnya apalagi dalam 1 kali mengakses saja mainkan tentu adalah sebuah keuntungan pribadi yang mencapai ratusan juta rupiah yang tepat.
💙Naptime❤GaLe💙
Art done by Rboz❤ Otaku Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) {A} :  @AkiraItuha @Anime4life20 @AnimeFreak484 @AnimeLove300 @AnbuRose @AndrewWenstad @AiLove26 @amedina0125 @AriOrtiz99 @assasingod @AmazingAshley @AdamDean {B} : @biancadanica98 @Bmondragon93 @Bobthe37 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} : @CarlosVega006 @Cb12324245 @CrazyOtaku3 {D} : @djdoubl3up @Dynasty5789 @DripDrop @Dragonshaow @DestinyAgnew @davelasco87 @Destroyer123 {E} : @ErzaScarlet56 @ElaineMcgarden {F} : @FileNotSaved @FrangelicaBCaju @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 @Frosta {G} : @Gracielou0717 @GhoulGasterIRL @Gibbous1992 {H} : @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 {I} : @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @IdolOtaku {J} : @JanetLeonardo91 @JoshWithThumbs @jjbosy @jungshook {K} : @Kiwigirl90 @Kell13 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick {L} : @Luna7 @Lilura @LeaEsterline @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 {M} : @mithzyramirez10 @mistymaity @metaleuphoria @MelissaGarza @mymi @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MarcusCollins @MorganAlys {N} : @NeoNinjaRaiden @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} : @OTPGaLe4eva @OtakuDemon10 {P} : @Pander @padfoot77 @PRroxx05 {Q} : @QBDaBest @quietone {R} : @rubychan19 @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite {S} : @Sharia @SimplyAwkward @shadow3750 @Seera916 @SteveZuniga @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @Sugasadamsapple {T} : @Tsuna545 @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} : @UbaldoRuiz {V} : @VanessaMcGraw {W} : @whatamooy  {X} : @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} : @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 {Z} : @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart