cullenquigley
10,000+ Views

What Did Your State Google The Most In 2015?

50-Nifty Googling States

Thanks to Estately.com and Google trends, this interesting map was created showing the top Google trends in all 50 states of America. Things like legalizing weed, ISIS, Caitlyn Jenner, and Trump for President were definitely hot topics for the year. However Pluto, Whip dance, and Dusty Rhodes were three topics that you wouldn't necessarily think of as trending in America. The map shows how largely diverse each state is with a variety of topics creating new discussions nationwide.
Which state are you from? Do you agree with your states' #1 topic?
33 Comments
Suggested
Recent
Pluto?!?!? seriously? I never googled it once this year...I was googling kpop
Lmao ofc Wisconsin would google "what does "bae" mean". Proud Badger here.
Concealed weapons Permit? XD
Now we are all going to google him XD @EasternShell
N.R.A. Whatever that means.
Cards you may also be interested in
How to Decor Home to give it on Rent to Traveler?
This week we teased you all on social media and we're excited to show you how to adorn yourself with our home decor and our fall tour. This will be a DIY - filled tour of our home decor and decoration, complete with photos, videos, and more. During the tour, you will see how we have decorated for the fall, from our kitchen to our dining room, bathroom, living room to our bedroom. We changed the scenery on our prepared wooden table with some autumnal decorative touches, including a throw pillow and fake eucalyptus twigs (which can be found here and here). Our autumn dress is similar to last year, with amber tones reminiscent of the throw cushions and the not quite so eucalyptus branches, as well as a bit of red. We love the way the wreath can be seen from the inside out and immediately carried it to the living room, which borders our entrance. It is the first color our guests see on our front door wreaths upon arrival, and we love it! Our entrance is the entrance where our guests arrive and we want to keep it as close to the front door as possible, even if it is just a few meters from the door. If you don't have enough ghost sightings from the towers, know for the Natchez Ghost Tour, organized by Karla Brown. The house exchange is open for guided tours all year round and includes a tour of all the preserved buildings as well as numerous other historic buildings that are shown on the city map during the tour of the city. It is open on Saturday and Sunday from 10 am to 6 pm, and on Sunday and Monday from 1 pm to 5 pm. Karla Brown also offers several historic tours, such as the Natchez Historic District Tour and the National Historic Landmarks Tour. Most of the visitors Center offers you the opportunity to take a ride through the historic district and visit some of the city's historic buildings. After breakfast in the morning, head to New Orleans on a guided, authentic swamp boat tour that takes you through the mysterious bays and swamps infested with alligators and lined with moss-draped trees. After exploring nature, cross the road and head south on the Mississippi. Have breakfast, we follow the house decoration to the historic town. Then our last drive on a quiet country road out of the city leads you to some of the most beautiful houses in and around Natchez. The holiday exchange and rental industry is booming worldwide, and you do not want to miss it, especially during the vacation week. We are pleased to open the week of professionally managed apartments that provide guests the simplest of both worlds. If you would like to understand more about the week, we recommend you visit the official website of the week for more information and resources. We'll show you why you're considering this page, do your research, and that we also will highlight professional holiday rental managers who can process your inquiries, draw up contracts, advertise your property, collect your deposit balance, and process all inquiries so you'll sit back and easily enjoy the experience. If you'd wish to take part and participate within the holiday week, please visit their homepage to download the toolkit and help spread the word about professionally managed apartments. Remember to follow the above steps to guard you against unscrupulous landlords and take the time to seek out the simplest places to remain. This list is meant to be wont to support The Vacation Exchange competitors and book your preferred The Vacation Exchange deals on exchange homes. Finding a knowledgeable manager to represent your property is quick and straightforward, but it's crucial to seek out a trusted insurance broker and remember all the principles and regulations concerning owning a vacation home. You furthermore may have an immediate booking website, where guests can reserve their property for themselves. The Vacation Exchange only offers this sort of accommodation and there are typically weekly vacation rentals. Websites like house swapping and home swap offer a good range of rental options, from short to long-term, also as a number of other options. In this agreement, the apartment manager buys a rent for the week that the homeowner wants to rent for one transaction. If the rent is booked with some away before February 1, 2021, taxes are going to be collected and returned to the town. For rents booked in January 2020 and beyond, taxes must be paid by the apartment owner from the NY City Office of Taxation and Economic Development. If you book your rent with them after Groundhog Day, 2019, they're going to not be ready to collect taxes from you, nor will they will be ready to transfer taxes from your home to your city. Choose a lover for sharing your collection of house swapping apartments with and add them to your property. Leave a comment to your friends, vote for your favorite, and choose the comments section below. Your house also will be made available as a vacation house swapping if the owner decides to incorporate his own week (s) within the holiday and rental program. We would wish to take this chance to introduce professionally managed vacation rentals to guests and property owners, to encourage them to book a stay or choose an apartment rented by the knowledgeable manager. Supported our long experience within the holiday rental industry, we've compiled an inventory of the simplest companies that are trying to find apartments for several guests, supported their experience and expertise. Whether you're starting call at this exciting industry today or simply curious where to start out, the great companies that provide land around the world will assist you to navigate your way around and obtain started.
만화카페 가면 꼭 봐야하는 역대 일본 만화대상 수상작.jpg
2008년부터 시작된 매년 3월 치러지는 만화 시상식 전년도에 단행본 8권 이하로 출판된 만화가 후보이며, 대상 수상작은 이후 후보에서 제외 아래는 수상작 리스트 모두 훌륭한 작품들이지만..... 중간에 지뢰작 하나 있으니 주의할 것 2008 산 (이시즈카 신이치) 네팔, 북남미, 유럽... 전 세계의 거봉을 오르며  고도의 산악기술과 산의 위대함, 사고의 비극을 아는 남자 사마자키 산포.  일본 알프스로 돌아온 그 앞에 일어나는 비참한 사고들.  지금 산포의, 산포만의 산악구조가 시작된다. 이하 순위 2위: 요츠바랑 3위: 바닷마을 다이어리 4위: 플라워 오브 라이프 5위: 너에게 닿기를 6위: 오오쿠 7위: 황국의 수호자 8위: 거침없이 한획 9위: 모야시몬 10위: 나츠메 우인장 2009 치하야후루 (스에츠구 유키) 초등학교 6학년인 치하야가 만난 소년은 후쿠이 현에서 온 전학생 아라타.  어른스럽고 말이 없는 아라타였지만, 그에게는 의외의 특기가 있었다. 그것은 바로 백인일수 경기 카루타.  치하야는 누구보다도 빨리, 누구보다도 열심히 카드를 쳐내는 아라타의 모습에 충격을 받는다. 하지만 그런 아라타가 주목한 것은 치하야의 뛰어난 ‘재능’이었다.  거기에 같은 반의 타이치까지 가세해, 세 명의 소년소녀는 카루타의 매력에 빠져드는데… 이하 순위 2위: 우주형제 3위: 3월의 라이온 4위: 심야식당 5위: 청춘소년매거진 6위: 세인트 영맨 7위: 거침없이 한획 8위: 엄마는 텐파리스트 9위: 토리코 10위: 부르잖아요, 아자젤 씨 2010 테르마이 로마이 (야마자키 마리) 그리스 아테네 유학파 출신의 촉망 받는 목욕탕 설계기사 루시우스 아이디어 고갈로 인해 다니던 건축 사무소에서 쫓겨난 후 실의에 빠진다 머리를 식히기 위해 들어간 목욕탕 바닥에서 수수께끼의 구멍으로 빨려 들어간 루시우스는 현대 일본의 목욕탕으로 튀어나오게 된다 그는 현대 사회에서 접한 목욕문화에 충격을 받는데… 이하 순위 2위: 우주형제 3위: 바쿠만 4위: 아이 앰 어 히어로 5위: 남자의 일생 6위: 벌레와 노래 7위: 해파리 공주 8위: 모테키 9위: 고교야구선수 자와씨 10위: 파란 불꽃 2011 3월의 라이온 (우미노 치카) 도쿄 시타마치에서 혼자 사는 17세의 프로 쇼기(일본 장기) 기사 키리야마 레이.  하지만 그는 어린 시절 사고로 가족을 잃고, 깊은 고독을 안은 채 살아가는 소년이었다.  살아가기 위해 쇼기를 잡고, 그로 인해 다시 고뇌하는 그의 앞에 나타난 것은 아카리, 히나타, 모모 세 자매.  밝고 상냥한 그녀들과 접하는 동안 레이에게도 변화가 찾아오는데……. 이하 순위 2위: 신부 이야기 3위: 아이 앰 어 히어로 4위: 하나씨의 간단요리 5위: 실연 쇼콜라티에 6위: 안녕이란 말도 없이 7위: 진격의 거인 8위: 째깍째깍 9위: 순백의 소리 10위: 드리프터즈 2012 은수저 Silver Spoon (아라카와 히로무) 주인공 하이켄 유고는, 도시 출신으로 기숙사 학교에 오기 위해 오오에조 농업고등학교에 입학한다.  끝없이 광활한 대자연에 둘러싸인, 오오에조 농고의 여러 가지 모습들 속에서 당황하던 유고.  그러나 서서히 익숙해져가며 사람으로 산다는 것, 가축으로 산다는 것에 대해서 농가 출신 학생들과 함께 배워나게 되는데... 이하 순위 2위: 기가 도쿄 토이박스 3위: 노부나가 콘체르토 4위: 쇼와 겐로쿠 라쿠고 신쥬 5위: 25시의 바캉스 6위: 드리프터즈 7위: 그라제니 8위: 아이 앰 어 히어로 9위: 외천루 10위: 다카스기가의 도시락 2013 바닷마을 다이어리 (요시다 아키미) 늘 햇살만 내리쬘 것 같은 소도시 카마쿠라…  주변에서 일어나는 일들과 사람들의 속내를 찬찬히 들여다볼 줄 아는 사려 깊은 이들이 등장한다. 이하 순위 공동 2위: 신부 이야기 / 볼룸에 오신 것을 환영합니다 4위: 하이스코어 걸 5위: 내 이야기 6위: 암살교실 7위: 쿠이 료코 작품집 : 용의 귀여운 일곱 아이 8위: 인간 가면중 9위: 테라포마스 10위: 산적 다이어리 2014 신부 이야기 (모리 카오루) 끝없는 대지에서 살아가는 유목 정착민의 낮과 밤이 펼쳐지는 카스피 해 인근의 지방도시.  아름다운 연상의 신부 아미르와 소년에서 어른이 되어가는 어린 신랑 카르르크는 부부가 된다. 다른 부족에서 시집온 아미르와 어린 신랑 카르르크의 평화롭고 행복한 시간도 잠시. 이 두 부부에게 다가오는 어두운 계획이 꿈틀거리기 시작한다. 이하 순위 2위: 나만이 없는 거리 3위: 안녕 타마짱 4위: 일곱 개의 대죄 5위: 서랍의 테라리움 6위: 중쇄를 찍자! 7위: 원펀맨 8위: 아인 9위: 발버둥질 수족관 10위: 사카모토입니다만? 2015 그리고, 또 그리고 (히가시무라 아키코) 순정만화가가 꿈인 하야시 아키코는 미야자키에 사는 여고 3학년생.  그림을 잘 그린다며 동네 사람들에게 칭찬만 받아온 그녀는 세상 무서운 줄 모르고 기고만장 해 있다.  그런 그녀의 꿈은 순정만화가이다. 이하 순위 2위: 아이는 알아주지 않아 3위: 목소리의 형태 4위: 나만이 없는 거리 5위: 블루 자이언트 6위: 볼룸에 오신 것을 환영합니다 7위: 이노센트 8위: 나의 히어로 아카데미아 9위: 왕들의 바이킹 10위: 카사네 2016 골든 카무이 (노다 사토루) 러일전쟁을 통해 ‘불사신 스기모토’라 불릴 정도로 화려한 전공을 자랑했던 스기모토는  죽은 전우의 마지막 부탁을 들어주기 위해 과거 홋카이도 골드러시로 유명했던 곳에서 사금을 캐며 살아가고 있다. 사금 모으기가 생각보다 만만치 않을 때 스기모토는 누군가로부터 아이누족의 군자금 금괴 이야기를 듣게 된다. 이하 순위 2위: 던전밥 3위: 블루 자이언트 4위: 나만이 없는 거리 5위: 다다미 백만장 라비린스 6위: 파도여 들어다오 7위: 사랑은 비가 갠 뒤처럼 8위: 마치다군의 세계 9위: 도쿄 후회망상 아가씨 10위: 오카자키에게 바친다 2017 히비키 ~소설가가 되는 방법~ (야나모토 미츠하루) 문예편집부 ‘목련’에 도착한 직필 투고원고 한 편.  그 소설은 지금까지 그 누구도 접해보지 못했을 만큼 엄청났지만, 작가명 아쿠이 히비키 외에는 아무런 연락처도 없는 상황이었다.  소녀의 전설은, 여기서부터 시작되었다. 이게 그 문제의 지뢰작 당시 대체 이게 왜 대상이냐고 일본에서도, 해외에서도 난리남 이하 순위 2위: 금의 나라 물의 나라 3위: 던전밥 4위: 아오아시 5위: 파도여 들어다오 6위: 약속의 네버랜드 7위: 골든골드 8위: 파이어 펀치 9위: 하이스코어 걸 10위: 장난을 잘 치는 타카기 양 2018 BEASTARS (이타가키 파루) 육식동물과 초식동물이 공존하는 세계. 그곳에는 희망, 사랑, 불안이 가득하다. 체리톤 학원 연극부원 레고시는 늑대지만 무척이나 섬세한 성격의 소유자이다. 그런 그가 다양한 동물들과 청춘 가득한 나날을 보내는 동물 군상극이 지금 시작된다. 이하 순위 2위: 우리들 콘택티 3위: 나기의 휴식 4위: 던전밥 5위: 불멸의 그대에게 6위: 런웨이에서 웃어줘 7위: 고깔모자의 아틀리에 8위: 메이드 인 어비스 9위: 영상연에는 손대지 마! 10위: 영화 너무 좋아 폼포 씨 2019 저 너머의 아스트라 (시노하라 켄타) 우주를 왕래하는 것이 당연해진 근미래.  「행성 캠프」 여행을 떠난 카나타, 에리스 등 아홉 명의 고등학생은  경험한 적 없는 우주여행에 대한 기대로 두근거리는 가슴을 안고 행성에 내려선다. 그런 그들을 기다리는 예상치 못한 사태란?! 이하 순위 2위: 미스터리라 하지 말지어다 3위: 블루 피리어드 4위: 위국일기 5위: 서던과 혜성의 소녀 6위: 북북서로 구름과 함께 가라 7위: 콘고지씨는 귀찮아 8위: 툇마루에서 모든 게 달라졌다 9위: 하쿠메이와 미코치 10위: 나기의 휴식 2020 블루 피리어드 (야마구치 츠바사) 우수한 성적, 뛰어난 처세술. 잘 노는 '불량아'로 통하면서 동시에 인망까지 두터운 리얼충 고교생이 하루아침에 그림 그리는 재미에 눈을 떴다 미대를 목표로 청춘을 불태우는 스포츠 근성 수험 이야기가 지금. 개막된다 이하 순위 2위: SPY × FAMILY 3위: 스킵과 로퍼 4위: 파도여 들어다오 5위: 물은 바다를 향해 흐른다 6위: 미스터리라 하지 말지어다 7위: 빠졌어, 너에게 8위: 체인소 맨 9위: 마쿠 무스비 10위: 위국 일기 2021 장송의 프리렌 (야마다 카네히코 / 아베 츠카사) 마왕을 쓰러뜨린 용사 일행의 '그 뒤'.  마법사 프리렌은 엘프이며, 다른 3명과 다른 부분이 있습니다. 그녀가 '뒤'의 세계에서 산다는 것, 느끼는 것과 남은 자들이 자아내는, 장송과 기도란 이야기는 '모험의 끝'에서 시작한다. 이하 순위 2위: 치(チ). -지구의 운동에 대해서- 3위: 가라오케 가자 4위: 물은 바다를 향해 흐른다 5위: 최애의 아이 6위: 괴수 8호 7위: 여고의 별 8위: 툇마루에서 모든 게 달라졌다 9위: 구룡 제네릭 로맨스 10위: SPY × FAMILY 출처
How to Surf Live Events in Little Rock
There are many of your favorite artists who perform in the live events. If you really enjoy live events, then all you need to do is search ‘live events near me’ and get ready to have fun. Or if you’re the one who has never attended a live event, then this is the right page for you. Let’s learn together how you can surf online and find the best live event to attend. Little Rock is popular for artistic pleasures and entertainment. Every day, a large number of live bands are hosted to entertain people all around the world. Let’s see how you can begin surfing for the live events. Let’s Understand How to Search and Book Your Favorite Live Event Search for Events That You’re Interested In: If you choose the right online platform, you will be able to search live events anywhere in the world. There’s a search feature on the websites that will allow you to discover events across your country or city. All you are required to do is write the name of the city in the search bar and soon you’ll get the list of all the upcoming events in your selected city. Not only this, but you can also pick up a date and other information about the event. Select your interest/genre: If you’re a music lover, you need to select the genre as per that. There are various genres like comedy, night events, business events, music events, and so on. You can also pick up the genre as per the suggestions listed below. Sort Events: Additionally, you can also sort out the events in the city within the 50-mile circle as per the deciding criteria. Name, title, and trending events are going to help you sort out better. Everything is listed in the sorting list as per popularity and you can select easily depending on what suits you. There are different tabs and dates in the sorting area that you can view. Detailed Information: Apart from the scheduled dates and timings, there’s other information like registration fee, number of guests, restricted entry, type of event, and so on. There are plenty of things that you can easily view if you’re on the right platform. You can also mark your availability and select the options to decide whether you’re going to attend it or not. Your favorite music bands will also be listed in the detailed section. Who’s performing at what time, all the information will be at your fingertips. Book Tickets: When you know everything about the event and have all the information, you’re free to book tickets for the same. You will not have to worry about visiting the ticket counter for attending the show. With the online ticket system, you can easily book and go directly to the show. To briefly conclude, with the above steps you can easily sort out your priorities and decide the event that you want to attend. There’s no hassle when you’re booking online to attend your favorite live event in Little Rock!
[June-2021]Braindump2go New SAA-C02 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q654-Q669)
QUESTION 654 A company is building a web-based application running on Amazon EC2 instances in multiple Availability Zones. The web application will provide access to a repository of text documents totaling about 900 TB in size. The company anticipates that the web application will experience periods of high demand. A solutions architect must ensure that the storage component for the text documents can scale to meet the demand of the application at all times. The company is concerned about the overall cost of the solution. Which storage solution meets these requirements MOST cost-effectively? A.Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) B.Amazon Elastic File System (Amazon EFS) C.Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) D.Amazon S3 Answer: C QUESTION 655 A company has an application that uses overnight digital images of products on store shelves to analyze inventory data. The application runs on Amazon EC2 instances behind an Application Load Balancer (ALB) and obtains the images from an Amazon S3 bucket for its metadata to be processed by worker nodes for analysis. A solutions architect needs to ensure that every image is processed by the worker nodes. What should the solutions architect do to meet this requirement in the MOST cost-efficient way? A.Send the image metadata from the application directly to a second ALB for the worker nodes that use an Auto Scaling group of EC2 Spot Instances as the target group. B.Process the image metadata by sending it directly to EC2 Reserved Instances in an Auto Scaling group. With a dynamic scaling policy, use an Amazon CloudWatch metric for average CPU utilization of the Auto Scaling group as soon as the front-end application obtains the images. C.Write messages to Amazon Simple Queue Service (Amazon SQS) when the front-end application obtains an image. Process the images with EC2 On-Demand instances in an Auto Scaling group with instance scale-in protection and a fixed number of instances with periodic health checks. D.Write messages to Amazon Simple Queue Service (Amazon SQS) when the application obtains an image. Process the images with EC2 Spot Instances in an Auto Scaling group with instance scale-in protection and a dynamic scaling policy using a custom Amazon CloudWatch metric for the current number of messages in the queue. Answer: B QUESTION 656 A company is using a centralized AWS account to store log data in various Amazon S3 buckets. A solutions architect needs to ensure that the data is encrypted at rest before the data is uploaded to the S3 buckets. The data also must be encrypted in transit. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use client-side encryption to encrypt the data that is being uploaded to the S3 buckets. B.Use server-side encryption to encrypt the data that is being uploaded to the S3 buckets. C.Create bucket policies that require the use of server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for S3 uploads. D.Enable the security option to encrypt the S3 buckets through the use of a default AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) key. Answer: B QUESTION 657 A company's HTTP application is behind a Network Load Balancer (NLB). The NLB's target group is configured to use an Amazon EC2 Auto Scaling group with multiple EC2 instances that run the web service. The company notices that the NLB is not detecting HTTP errors for the application. These errors require a manual restart of the EC2 instances that run the web service. The company needs to improve the application's availability without writing custom scripts or code. What should a solutions architect do to meet these requirements? A.Enable HTTP health checks on the NLB, supplying the URL of the company's application. B.Add a cron job to the EC2 instances to check the local application's logs once each minute. If HTTP errors are detected, the application will restart. C.Replace the NLB with an Application Load Balancer. Enable HTTP health checks by supplying the URL of the company's application. Configure an Auto Scaling action to replace unhealthy instances. D.Create an Amazon CloudWatch alarm that monitors the UnhealthyHostCount metric for the NLB. Configure an Auto Scaling action to replace unhealthy instances when the alarm is in the ALARM state. Answer: C QUESTION 658 A company has two VPCs that are located in the us-west-2 Region within the same AWS account. The company needs to allow network traffic between these VPCs. Approximately 500 GB of data transfer will occur between the VPCs each month. What is the MOST cost-effective solution to connect these VPCs? A.Implement AWS Transit Gateway to connect the VPCs. Update the route tables of each VPC to use the transit gateway for inter-VPC communication. B.Implement an AWS Site-to-Site VPN tunnel between the VPCs. Update the route tables of each VPC to use the VPN tunnel for inter-VPC communication. C.Set up a VPC peering connection between the VPCs. Update the route tables of each VPC to use the VPC peering connection for inter-VPC communication. D.Set up a 1 GB AWS Direct Connect connection between the VPCs. Update the route tables of each VPC to use the Direct Connect connection for inter-VPC communication. Answer: D QUESTION 659 A company is running a global application. The application's users submit multiple videos that are then merged into a single video file. The application uses a single Amazon S3 bucket in the us-east-1 Region to receive uploads from users. The same S3 bucket provides the download location of the single video file that is produced. The final video file output has an average size of 250 GB. The company needs to develop a solution that delivers faster uploads and downloads of the video files that are stored in Amazon S2. The company will offer the solution as a subscription to users who want to pay for the increased speed. What should a solutions architect do to meet these requirements? A.Enable AWS Global Accelerator for the S3 endpoint. Adjust the application's upload and download links to use the Global Accelerator S3 endpoint for users who have a subscription. B.Enable S3 Cross-Region Replication to S3 buckets in all other AWS Regions. Use an Amazon Route 53 geolocation routing policy to route S3 requests based on the location of users who have a subscription. C.Create an Amazon CloudFront distribution and use the S3 bucket in us-east-1 as an origin. Adjust the application to use the CloudFront URL as the upload and download links for users who have a subscription. D.Enable S3 Transfer Acceleration for the S3 bucket in us-east-1. Configure the application to use the bucket's S3-accelerate endpoint domain name for the upload and download links for users who have a subscription. Answer: C QUESTION 660 A company is using AWS Organizations with two AWS accounts: Logistics and Sales. The Logistics account operates an Amazon Redshift cluster. The Sales account includes Amazon EC2 instances. The Sales account needs to access the Logistics account's Amazon Redshift cluster. What should a solutions architect recommend to meet this requirement MOST cost-effectively? A.Set up VPC sharing with the Logistics account as the owner and the Sales account as the participant to transfer the data. B.Create an AWS Lambda function in the Logistics account to transfer data to the Amazon EC2 instances in the Sales account. C.Create a snapshot of the Amazon Redshift cluster, and share the snapshot with the Sales account. In the Sales account, restore the cluster by using the snapshot ID that is shared by the Logistics account. D.Run COPY commands to load data from Amazon Redshift into Amazon S3 buckets in the Logistics account. Grant permissions to the Sales account to access the S3 buckets of the Logistics account. Answer: C QUESTION 661 A company is using Amazon Redshift for analytics and to generate customer reports. The company recently acquired 50 TB of additional customer demographic data. The data is stored in .csv files in Amazon S3. The company needs a solution that joins the data and visualizes the results with the least possible cost and effort. What should a solutions architect recommend to meet these requirements? A.Use Amazon Redshift Spectrum to query the data in Amazon S3 directly and join that data with the existing data in Amazon Redshift. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the visualizations. B.Use Amazon Athena to query the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to join the data from Athena with the existing data in Amazon Redshift and to build the visualizations. C.Increase the size of the Amazon Redshift cluster, and load the data from Amazon S3. Use Amazon EMR Notebooks to query the data and build the visualizations in Amazon Redshift. D.Export the data from the Amazon Redshift cluster into Apache Parquet files in Amazon S3. Use Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) to query the data. Use Kibana to visualize the results. Answer: A QUESTION 662 A company's database is hosted on an Amazon Aurora MySQL DB cluster in the us-east-1 Region. The database is 4 TB in size. The company needs to expand its disaster recovery strategy to the us-west-2 Region. The company must have the ability to fail over to us-west-2 with a recovery time objective (RTO) of 15 minutes. What should a solutions architect recommend to meet these requirements? A.Create a Multi-Region Aurora MySQL DB cluster in us-east-1 and use-west-2. Use an Amazon Route 53 health check to monitor us-east-1 and fail over to us-west-2 upon failure. B.Take a snapshot of the DB cluster in us-east-1. Configure an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) rule that invokes an AWS Lambda function upon receipt of resource events. Configure the Lambda function to copy the snapshot to us-west-2 and restore the snapshot in us-west- 2 when failure is detected. C.Create an AWS CloudFormation script to create another Aurora MySQL DB cluster in us-west-2 in case of failure. Configure an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) rule that invokes an AWS Lambda function upon receipt of resource events. Configure the Lambda function to deploy the AWS CloudFormation stack in us-west-2 when failure is detected. D.Recreate the database as an Aurora global database with the primary DB cluster in us-east-1 and a secondary DB cluster in us-west-2. Configure an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) rule that invokes an AWS Lambda function upon receipt of resource events. Configure the Lambda function to promote the DB cluster in us-west-2 when failure is detected. Answer: B QUESTION 663 A company is migrating its applications to AWS. Currently, applications that run on premises generate hundreds of terabytes of data that is stored on a shared file system. The company is running an analytics application in the cloud that runs hourly to generate insights from this data. The company needs a solution to handle the ongoing data transfer between the on-premises shared file system and Amazon S3. The solution also must be able to handle occasional interruptions in internet connectivity. Which solutions should the company use for the data transfer to meet these requirements? A.AWS DataSync B.AWS Migration Hub C.AWS Snowball Edge Storage Optimized D.AWS Transfer for SFTP Answer: A QUESTION 664 A solutions architect is designing the architecture for a new web application. The application will run on AWS Fargate containers with an Application Load Balancer (ALB) and an Amazon Aurora PostgreSQL database. The web application will perform primarily read queries against the database. What should the solutions architect do to ensure that the website can scale with increasing traffic? (Choose two.) A.Enable auto scaling on the ALB to scale the load balancer horizontally. B.Configure Aurora Auto Scaling to adjust the number of Aurora Replicas in the Aurora cluster dynamically. C.Enable cross-zone load balancing on the ALB to distribute the load evenly across containers in all Availability Zones. D.Configure an Amazon Elastic Container Service (Amazon ECS) cluster in each Availability Zone to distribute the load across multiple Availability Zones. E.Configure Amazon Elastic Container Service (Amazon ECS) Service Auto Scaling with a target tracking scaling policy that is based on CPU utilization. Answer: BE QUESTION 665 A company captures ordered clickstream data from multiple websites and uses batch processing to analyze the data. The company receives 100 million event records, all approximately 1 KB in size, each day. The company loads the data into Amazon Redshift each night, and business analysts consume the data. The company wants to move toward near-real-time data processing for timely insights. The solution should process the streaming data while requiring the least possible operational overhead. Which combination of AWS services will meet these requirements MOST cost-effectively? (Choose two.) A.Amazon EC2 B.AWS Batch C.Amazon Simple Queue Service (Amazon SQS) D.Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose E.Amazon Kinesis Data Analytics Answer: CE QUESTION 666 A company has a customer relationship management (CRM) application that stores data in an Amazon RDS DB instance that runs Microsoft SQL Server. The company's IT staff has administrative access to the database. The database contains sensitive data. The company wants to ensure that the data is not accessible to the IT staff and that only authorized personnel can view the data. What should a solutions architect do to secure the data? A.Use client-side encryption with an Amazon RDS managed key. B.Use client-side encryption with an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed key. C.Use Amazon RDS encryption with an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) default encryption key. D.Use Amazon RDS encryption with an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed key. Answer: C QUESTION 667 A company with a single AWS account runs its internet-facing containerized web application on an Amazon Elastic Kubernetes Service (Amazon EKS) cluster. The EKS cluster is placed in a private subnet of a VPC. System administrators access the EKS cluster through a bastion host on a public subnet. A new corporate security policy requires the company to avoid the use of bastion hosts. The company also must not allow internet connectivity to the EKS cluster. Which solution meets these requirements MOST cost-effectively? A.Set up an AWS Direct Connect connection. B.Create a transit gateway. C.Establish a VPN connection. D.Use AWS Storage Gateway. Answer: B QUESTION 668 A company has deployed a multiplayer game for mobile devices. The game requires live location tracking of players based on latitude and longitude. The data store for the game must support rapid updates and retrieval of locations. The game uses an Amazon RDS for PostgreSQL DB instance with read replicas to store the location data. During peak usage periods, the database is unable to maintain the performance that is needed for reading and writing updates. The game's user base is increasing rapidly. What should a solutions architect do to improve the performance of the data tier? A.Take a snapshot of the existing DB instance. Restore the snapshot with Multi-AZ enabled. B.Migrate from Amazon RDS to Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) with Kibana. C.Deploy Amazon DynamoDB Accelerator (DAX) in front of the existing DB instance. Modify the game to use DAX. D.Deploy an Amazon ElastiCache for Redis cluster in front of the existing DB instance. Modify the game to use Redis. Answer: C QUESTION 669 A company is migrating a large, mission-critical database to AWS. A solutions architect has decided to use an Amazon RDS for MySQL Multi-AZ DB instance that is deployed with 80,000 Provisioned IOPS for storage. The solutions architect is using AWS Database Migration Service (AWS DMS) to perform the data migration. The migration is taking longer than expected, and the company wants to speed up the process. The company's network team has ruled out bandwidth as a limiting factor. Which actions should the solutions architect take to speed up the migration? (Choose two.) A.Disable Multi-AZ on the target DB instance. B.Create a new DMS instance that has a larger instance size. C.Turn off logging on the target DB instance until the initial load is complete. D.Restart the DMS task on a new DMS instance with transfer acceleration enabled. E.Change the storage type on the target DB instance to Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) General Purpose SSD (gp2). Answer: CD 2021 Latest Braindump2go SAA-C02 PDF and SAA-C02 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1_5IK3H_eM74C6AKwU7sKaLn1rrn8xTfm?usp=sharing
Chuyên Sửa Chữa – Thay Dây Đồng Hồ uy tín giá rẻ nhất thị trường việt nam
Thay dây đồng hồ kim loại cao cấp tại 1989Watch Dây đồng hồ kim loại, thép không gỉ được xem là bền bỉ, tuổi thọ lâu dài,dễ dùng nhất  Và xung quanh vấn đề về việc lên sử dụng dây đồng hồ thép hay dây da đồng hồ đeo tay của mình dây đồng hồ kim loại Điều cần biết khi sử dụng dây đồng hồ kim loại Fanpage:  https://www.facebook.com/thaydaydongho.com.vn/ https://www.facebook.com/daydonghohcm/ Dây đồng hồ kim loại, luôn là sựu lựa chọn thay thế hàng đầu cho các tín đồ dây kim loại Trong cuộc sống hiện đại như hiện nay, đồng hồ đeo tay khá phổ biến với mọi người Và việc thay dây đồng hồ mới mỗi ngày của rất quan trọng đối với vẻ đẹp của đồng hồ Chúng tôi hôm nay đưa đến sản phẩm với màu sắc đặc biệt cho chiếc đồng hồ màu vàng đồng Tác dụng tuyêt vời của quai kim loại vơi thành phần thép không gỉ 316l các bạn có thể sử dụng dây mà không còn ngại vấn đề về nước như khi sử dụng dây da Không còn lo lắng khi đi bơi, đi chơi thể thao đi mưa hay là mồ hôi tay vào mùa hè Với những mùi khó chịu của những sợi dây da  kém chất lượng mà các bạn đang dùng điểm bán dây đồng hồ Dây đồng hồ thép không gỉ với nhiều ưu điểm đặc biệt khi dùng Dây đồng hồ kim loại tại sao lại được nhiều người sử dụng nhất hiện nay Đây là những lý do mà chúng tôi quyết định mang đến những sản phẩm quai thép không gỉ Và những sản phẩm quai kim loại đúc cao cấp, giá cả hợp lý, chất liệu bền bỉ nhất Dây được thiết kế một cách hết sức tỉ mỉ, từng chi tiết đường nét sắc tinh sảo của sợi dây kim loại này Dây kim loại cao cáp Tạo lên một sản phẩm được các bạn giới tre săn đón nhất hiện nay trên thị trường Là những sản phẩm  kém chất lượng, độ bền thấp, gia tăng sự lãng phí không cần thiết Theo thống kê số lượng nam giới sử dụng đồng hồ đeo tay tăng 15% so với năm ngoái Và số lượng quai thép không gỉ tiêu thụ tăng 30% so với cùng kì năm ngoái tại hcm Là một trong những cửa hàng với nhiều mẫu mã đai thép không gỉ cho các bạn nhiều sự lựa chọn Với chất liệu thép không gỉ chất lượng nhất, cho các bạn cảm giác thoải mai khi đeo dây đồng hồ patek philippe Dây đồng hồ Inox đúc chất lượng nhất tại hồ chí minh miễn phí thay dây đồng hồ cho tất cả khách hàng tại cửa hàng và nhiều ưu đãi khác cho các bạn Đối với những sản phẩm dây màu vàng, vàng đồng, đen được bảo hàng màu lên tận 6 tháng Và còn nhiều mẫu dây đồng hồ da bò ý cho các bạn thêm những sự lựa chọn Trung Tâm Sửa Chữa – Thay Dây Đồng Hồ 1989Watch CN1: Số 9/13 Hòa Hiệp, Phường 4, Quận Tân Bình, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh Số điện thoại: 0909-109-158 hoặc 0931-319-009 (Zalo / SMS / Call) CN2: Số 28 Nguyễn Lâm, Phường 3, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh Số điện thoại:08.5767.2222 (Zalo / SMS / Call) Fanpage chính thức 1989watch: https://www.facebook.com/thaydaydongho.com.vn/ https://www.facebook.com/daydonghohcm/ https://www.facebook.com/donghocasiochinhhang1989watch/ Thành lập: năm 2016 1989Watch là Thế Giới Dây Đồng Hồ và chuyên bán đồng hồ casio chính hãng – sửa chữa thay dây đồng hồ uy tín bậc nhất tại sài thành (HCM) Hãy chia sẻ và đánh giá của bạn về chúng tôi: https://g.page/thaydaydonghohcm/review https://g.page/daydonghokimloai/review https://g.page/1989watch/review https://g.page/thegioidaydongho/review https://g.page/donghochinhhang-1989watch/review https://g.page/daydadongho1989watch/review Đội ngũ nhân viên vui vẻ nhiệt tình, sẽ tư vấn cho bạn một sợi dây đồng hồ phù hợp Với nhiều mẫu dây đồng hồ nam, dây đồng hồ nữ và nhiều mẫu mã màu sắc đa dạng Để phục vụ những khách hàng khó tính nhất về chất lượng cũng như màu sắc của dây đồng hồ Cho các bạn yên tâm sử dụng khi mua hàng tại cửa hàng của chúng tôi Mọi chi tiết xin liên hệ 0931319009 hoăc 0909109158 để được tư vấn và đặt hàng nhanh nhất Hoặc có thể ghé trực tiếp địa chỉ 9/13 hòa hiệp ,phường 4 quận tân bình để chọn dây cho riêng mình nhé
Certified Obstetricians and Gynecologists Mailing Lists | USA
More than 30,658 Obstetricians/Gynecologists contact information made available. Obstetricians and gynecologists deal with a wide range of concerns, including reproductive difficulties, pregnancy, labor, and childbirth. Our Obstetricians/Gynecologists Mailing Lists will guarantee that the time and resources spent developing effective marketing campaigns get the required company results and boost market visibility. The Obstetricians and Gynecologists Email List can also be segmented into various professional sectors and tailored to meet specific business needs. Our Obstetricians/Gynecologists Email Database is segmented by categories, such as healthcare specialty, hospital affiliation, patient count, licensing state, SIC code, years of experience, and other parameters so that your campaigns can leverage opportunities and add new clients through increased lead count and conversion. Like no other asset, the MedicoLeads Gynecologists Contact Address can help you with your business moves. We make certain that nothing gets in the way of your marketing campaigns. As a result, we manage our gynecological email and mailing lists in full compliance with various regulatory laws. We update all of the contact entries in our email and mailing lists every day due to the ever-changing nature of B2B marketing databases. We make several phone calls and send multiple messages to update and check all of these contact details so that you never miss an opportunity to interact with prospective customers and turn them into long-term customers. With MedicoLeads' Obstetricians and Gynecologists Leads, you can give your multi-channel marketing efforts an extra boost and propel your company to new heights. Reach OB/GYN Professionals within industries such as, OB/GYN Physicians Sales Leads OB/GYN Nurses Mailing Database OB/GYN Medical Equipments Email Leads OB/GYN Hospitals Mailing Addresses List of OB/GYN in the USA OB/GYN Physician Email Database OB/GYN Specialists Mailing Contacts OB/GYN Doctors Email Marketing Data Obstetrician and Gynecologist Leads OB/GYN Clinics Contacts Obstetricians/Gynecologists Addresses and more... List HighLights: ✶ Business Name ✶ Business Complete Address ✶ County Name ✶ Phone Number ✶ Fax Number (as avail.) ✶ Contact Name ✶ Contact Title & Gender ✶ Number of Employees ✶ SIC Code ✶ SIC Description ✶ NAICS Code ✶ NAICS Description ✶ NCOA Verified Addresses ✶ Updated Monthly Key Benefits of Obstetrician and Gynecologist Business Data: ➤GDPR and CAN-SPAM compliant mailing lists. ➤100% accuracy, plus human verification for authenticity. ➤We offer opt-in and double opt-in mailing lists. ➤Numerous customization options to suit your business needs. ➤Best-suited email list for multi-channel marketing campaigns. Human verified Obstetricians and Gynecologists Sales Leads for best in class accuracy ➤Accurate & Complete Data ➤Detailed Industry & Other criteria ➤Pre-Delivery Testing ➤Cleansed Every 45 Days ➤Comprehensive Database Sourcing ➤Dedicated Account Manager Formats & Delivery Time: ✶ Format: Mail, Phone, Email ✶ Delivery Method: ASCII, MS Excel File, CSV File ✶ Turnaround: 3-4 working days Data Usage: This will be a one-time purchase for your unlimited and perpetual usage and you will OWN the data. These contacts are 100% Opt-in. We update our master files every 45 days. Guarantee: We guarantee 95% accuracy. Any bad or irrelevant data more than the agreed percentage will be replaced with fresh or unique contacts. Hard bounces and invalid contacts more than the agreed guarantee level will be replaced with NO EXTRA COST. All the contacts are GDPR and CAN-SPAM Compliant. Call +1(669)293-6006 to request a sample database or drop an email at sales@medicoleads.com
[June-2021]Braindump2go New MS-101 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q272-Q291)
QUESTION 272 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You plan to deploy 100 new Windows 10 devices. You need to identify the appropriate version of Windows 10 for the new devices. The version must meet the following requirements: - Be serviced for a minimum of 24 months. - Support Microsoft Application Virtualization (App-V). Which version should you identify? A.Windows 10 Pro, version 1909 B.Windows 10 Pro, version 2004 C.Windows 10 Enterprise, version 1909 D.Windows 10 Enterprise, version 2004 Answer: D QUESTION 273 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains four devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune as shown in the following table. You plan to deploy Microsoft 365 Apps for enterprise by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. To which devices can you deploy Microsoft 365 Apps for enterprise? A.Device1 only B.Device1 and Device3 only C.Device2 and Device4 only D.Device1, Device2, and Device3 only E.Device1, Device2, Device3, and Device4 Answer: B QUESTION 274 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains the devices shown in the following table. You plan to review device startup performance issues by using Endpoint analytics. Which devices can you monitor by using Endpoint analytics? A.Device1 only B.Device1 and Device2 only C.Device1, Device2, and Device3 only D.Device1, Device2, and Device4 only E.Device1, Device2, Device3, and Device4 Answer: A QUESTION 275 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 100 Windows 10 devices. You plan to deploy a Windows 10 Security Baseline profile that will protect secrets stored in memory. What should you configure in the profile? A.Microsoft Defender Credential Guard B.BitLocker Drive Encryption (BitLocker) C.Microsoft Defender D.Microsoft Defender Exploit Guard Answer: A QUESTION 276 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. You need to verify which version of Windows 10 is installed. Solution: From Device Manager, you view the computer properties. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 277 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. You need to verify which version of Windows 10 is installed. Solution: At a command prompt, you run the winver.exe command. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 278 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. You need to verify which version of Windows 10 is installed. Solution: From the Settings app, you select Update & Security to view the update history. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 279 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. You plan to manage incidents in the tenant by using the Microsoft 365 security center. Which Microsoft service source will appear on the Incidents page of the Microsoft 365 security center? A.Microsoft Cloud App Security B.Azure Sentinel C.Azure Web Application Firewall D.Azure Defender Answer: A QUESTION 280 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. You plan to manage incidents in the tenant by using the Microsoft 365 security center. Which Microsoft service source will appear on the Incidents page of the Microsoft 365 security center? A.Azure Sentinel B.Azure Information Protection C.Azure Security Center D.Microsoft Defender for Identity Answer: D QUESTION 281 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. All users have Mac computers. All the computers are enrolled in Microsoft Endpoint Manager and onboarded to Microsoft Defender Advanced Threat Protection (Microsoft Defender ATP). You need to configure Microsoft Defender ATP on the computers. What should you create from the Endpoint Management admin center? A.a Microsoft Defender ATP baseline profile B.a device configuration profile C.an update policy for iOS D.a mobile device management (MDM) security baseline profile Answer: B QUESTION 282 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You need to be notified when emails with attachments that contain sensitive personal data are sent to external recipients. Which two policies can you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.a data loss prevention (DLP) policy B.a sensitivity label policy C.a Microsoft Cloud App Security file policy D.a communication compliance policy E.a retention label policy Answer: AD QUESTION 283 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You create an auto-labeling policy to encrypt emails that contain a sensitive info type. You specify the locations where the policy will be applied. You need to deploy the policy. What should you do first? A.Review the sensitive information in Activity explorer B.Turn on the policy C.Run the policy in simulation mode D.Configure Azure Information Protection analytics Answer: C QUESTION 284 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant and a LinkedIn company page. You plan to archive data from the LinkedIn page to Microsoft 365 by using the LinkedIn connector. Where can you store data from the LinkedIn connector? A.a Microsoft OneDrive for Business folder B.a Microsoft SharePoint Online document library C.a Microsoft 365 mailbox D.Azure Files Answer: C QUESTION 285 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains two users named User1 and User2 and the groups shown in the following table. You have a Microsoft Intune enrollment policy that has the following settings: MDM user scope: Some - Groups: Group1 MAM user scope: Some - Groups: Group2 You purchase the devices shown in the following table. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 286 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that contains devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune. The devices are configured as shown in the following table. You plan to perform the following device management tasks in Microsoft Endpoint Manager: - Deploy a VPN connection by using a VPN device configuration profile. - Configure security settings by using an Endpoint Protection device configuration profile. You need to identify which devices will support the management tasks. What should you identify? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 287 Drag and Drop Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 500 Android devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune. You need to use Microsoft Endpoint Manager to deploy a managed Google Play app to the devices. Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: QUESTION 288 Drag and Drop Question Your company has a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. Users access resources in the tenant by using both personal and company-owned Android devices. Company policies requires that the devices have a threat level of medium or lower to access Microsoft Exchange Online mailboxes. You need to recommend a solution to identify the threat level of the devices and to control access of the devices to the resources. What should you include in the solution for each device type? To answer, drag the appropriate components to the correct devices. Each component may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 289 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains five devices enrolled in Microsoft Intune as shown in the following table. All the devices have an app named App1 installed. You need to prevent users from copying data from App1 and pasting the data into other apps. Which policy should you create in Microsoft Endpoint Manager, and what is the minimum number of required policies? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 290 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains 500 Windows 10 devices and a Windows 10 compliance policy. You deploy a third-party antivirus solution to the devices. You need to ensure that the devices are marked as compliant. Which three settings should you modify in the compliance policy? To answer, select the appropriate settings in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 291 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains a Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1. Site1 contains the files shown in the following table. You create a sensitivity label named Sensitivity1 and an auto-label policy that has the following configurations: - Name: AutoLabel1 - Label to auto-apply: Sensitivity1 - Rules for SharePoint Online sites: Rule1-SPO - Choose locations where you want to apply the label: Site1 - Rule1-SPO is configured as shown in the following exhibit. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-101 PDF and MS-101 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1KVZ6uvgke0CyiKN6s3PCc3F5LsZZYt7A?usp=sharing