jordanhamilton
5,000+ Views

The Amazing Benefits Of Getting Vitamin B12 Injections

I've always been an early bird.

Those mornings when I have the ability to sleep in, my body is automatically up with the rising of the sun. It's a habit that I can't seem to break, but I'm used to it now. What I'm not used to is waking up and feeling like I am an elderly woman who is on the cusp of see a century of life. I don't know what is bringing on my extreme fatigue, but after much research and conversation -- I've come to the conclusion that I shall begin investing in B12 injections.
I've heard nothing but great stories [including stories from my mother who gets the injections] and they are definitely beneficial in more than one way. Although they are a bit steep in price, you always get what you pay for. If you find yourself getting tired quite often or waking up in the morning feeling like you didn't get an ounce of sleep -- B12 injections might be the right treatment for you. B12 vitamins you take by mouth are also an option, but from what I've been told the pill form does not absorb as good as the injection form. You can always experiment with the two [just don't go overboard], but incase you're interested in the injections -- keep scrolling and allow me to tell you just a few of the many benefits of this amazing vitamin.
While you can find B12 in a large number of foods you eat on a daily basis, it's much harder for a vegetarian or vegan to take in as much B12 as they should since they don't eat the majority of the foods that contain the vitamin.
With that being said, that is why you will find that most vegetarians and vegans happen to have a B12 deficiency.

The Benefits Of Vitamin B12:

- your energy level will skyrocket.
- you will feel well rested and non-drowsy more often
- helps prevent high blood pressure and cardiovascular disease
- increases healthy skin and prevents dry skin
- helps you stay focused
- increases your memory
- prompts healthy hair growth
- helps with both depression and anxiety
- speeds up your metabolism [great if you're trying to lose weight]
- improves your mood [we can all use that]
Unlike the pill form, you only need to take the injection one time per month. How convenient is that? When it comes to vitamins, if you're not consistent -- sometimes you will forget to take your pill in the morning and the vitamin is excreted through your urine in about 1-2 days.
With an injection, it's a quick needle and you're good to go for four long weeks.

Which would you prefer? I think it's pretty self-explanatory.

14 Comments
Suggested
Recent
I'm currently trying to get it but, it's hard to get in contact with my insurance. I have several health issues, that's causing me to be super tired and my insurance should be able to pay for it, that's what my family doctor told me. I can't wait to try it
You def should! I plan on doing the same thing @RobynHope
Whoa I never even knew these were a thing!! You gotta let us know how they go for you, lady ;D @jordanhamilton they sound awesome! It's interesting that many vegetarians and vegans are deficient in it. Is that because meat is a big source of it??
sounds like something I need to ask my doc.
yes ma'am they do! it's best you go to a doctor @jazziejazz
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 Braindump2go E20-393 PDF and E20-393 VCE Dumps Free E20-393 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go E20-393 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new E20-393 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 267 A Storage administrator would like to increase the capacity of the FAST Cache by 400 GB. The current configuration consists of two 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drives. Which solution should be recommended for expanding the FAST Cache? A.Two 200 GB SAS Flash 2 drives B.Two 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drives C.Four 200 GB SAS Flash 3 drives D.One 400 GB SAS Flash 2 drive Answer: A QUESTION 268 Which UEM/CLI command is used to verify the FC ports designated as synchronous on the SPs? A./remote/sys show -fc B./remote/sys show -detail C./remote/sys show -summary D./remote/sys show -sp Answer: B QUESTION 269 What is the granularity of FAST VP when relocating data in the pool? A.128 MB B.256 MB C.512 MB D.1024 MB Answer: B QUESTION 270 According to best practices, what is the maximum latency of the link between local and remote systems when using synchronous replication? A.5 ms B.10 ms C.20 ms D.40 ms Answer: B QUESTION 271 What is the minimum requirement for a server to boot from a Dell EMC Unity XT storage system via iSCSI? A.Hardware iSCSI HBA B.TOE NIC C.Software iSCSI D.iSCSI Initiator Answer: D QUESTION 272 What is maximum amount of time allowed when saving a configuration from the Collect Service Information menu from Unsphere in order to avoid a time-out? A.45 minutes B.60 minutes C.90 minutes D.120 minutes Answer: B QUESTION 273 What is the default setting of Advanced Deduplication when Data Reduction is selected within Unisphere? A.Disabled for thick LUNs and enabled for thin LUNs B.Disabled for thin LUNs in an All-Flash pool C.Enabled for thin LUNs in an All-Flash pool D.Enabled for both thick and thin LUNs Answer: C QUESTION 274 What is a consideration when specifying a Dial Home suppression time for a Dell EMC Unity XT storage array? A.Can be lengthened or shortened B.The time zone where the array is located C.Should be set between 1 and 32 hours D.Can be enabled at any time Answer: C QUESTION 275 A storage administrator configured a Hybrid Dell EMC Unity XT storage system using one default port containing three disk types. They need additional Flash capacity. What is the correct way to expand the pool? A.Add a RAID Group of SAS Flash 4 drives to the pool B.Add 2 SAS Flash drives to the FAST Cache C.Add 1 SAS Flash drive to the pool D.Add a RAID Group of SAS Flash drives to the pool Answer: A QUESTION 276 What storage resources can be provisioned to a host that is connected to a Dell EMC Unity XT storage system via Fibre Channel? A.LUNs, CIFS shares, and Consistency Group LUNs B.VMFS datastores, NFS datastores, and VVol(file) datastores C.LUNs, Consistency Group LUNs, and NFS datastores D.Consistency Group LUNs, VMFS datastores, and VVol (block) datastores Answer: B QUESTION 277 The preferred production interface is active. What does the Dell EMC Unity XT system do once a NAS Server starts outbound traffic to an external service? A.Selects interfaces based on advanced static routes B.Uses Packet Reflect for outbound communication C.Uses the active production interface D.Selects the shortest path available Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company has a VMware host installed with FC HBAs that is connected to a Dell EMC Unity XT storage array. A 500 GB LUN is provisioned to this host from the Unity array and is in production. The VMware administrator has configured a new vSwitch with the NICs on the server intended for iSCSI traffic. The storage administrator is asked to configure software iSCSI and provision a new 1 TB LUN from the storage array via iSCSI. What is a consideration when satisfying this request? A.A connection must be established between the host iSCSI initiators and Unity iSCSI targets before provisioning the new LUN B.Any single host should connect to any single array using one protocol only C.The iSCSI configuration must use all the NIC connections to the host D.Two iSCSI target interfaces must be configured with IP addresses from separate subnets Answer: D QUESTION 279 A company with multiple remote offices has decided to use asynchronous replication. What systems support this capability? A.Dell EMC Unity XT and Dell EMC UnityVSA B.Dell EMC UnityVSA only C.Dell EMC UnityVSA and VNXe D.Dell EMC Unity XT only Answer: A QUESTION 280 How does Dell EMC Unity XT differ from Dell EMC UnityVSA? A.Unity XT supports FAST VP only UnityVSA supports FAST VP and FAST Cache B.Unity XT supports host I/O limits and monitoring and reporting UnityVSA supports monitoring and reporting only C.UnityXT supports FAST VP and FAST Cache. UnityVSA supports FAST VP only D.UnityXT supports monitoring and reporting only UnityVSA supports host I/O limits and monitoring and reporting Answer: C QUESTION 281 By default, the storage system transfers log information on which network port? A.138 B.464 C.514 D.2049 Answer: C QUESTION 282 A storage administrator has added multiple resources to a single density-based Host I/O Limit policy for the following storage resources: - LUN A: 25 GB - LUN B: 25 GB - LUN C: 50 GB - Density-Based Limit 20: IOPS What is the total IOPS set by this policy? A.200 B.500 C.2000 D.2500 Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go E20-393 PDF and E20-393 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Ievqhrc5__kHr_JRfywLs0XQAm6lNpvz?usp=sharing
Lenvatinib Price in India | Lenvima Lenvatinib Capsules Supplier | Buy Thyroid Cancer Medicine Online
Generic Lenvatinib Capsules:- Lenvatinib (乐伐替尼) Capsules is an anti-cancer medication used to treatment of kidney, thyroid, or liver cancer, Stops with the growth and spread of cancer cells within the body. It is also sold under trade name Lenvima manufactured by Eisai Co. Lenvatinib Usages:- Thyroid Cancer:- Cancer of the thyroid the butterfly-fashioned gland at the bottom of the neck. The purpose of thyroid most cancers is poorly understood however may additionally contain an aggregate of genetic and environmental factors. Some people have no symptoms. Others can also observe a lump in the neck. About Medicine:- Brand Name: Lenvima Contents: Lenvatinib Form: Capsules Packing: 30 capsules Generic lenvatinib capsules available brands such as #Lenvima, #lenvanix, #Lucilena, #lenvaxen, etc at low and affordable price along with quality. Where to Buy Original Lenvatinib (E7080) Capsules Wholesale Price MedsDots a True Indian Pharmacy, we supply Generic and non-generic medicines around most of the countries like the USA, Taiwan, Australia, Hong Kong, Malaysia UK, Fiji, New Zealand, Cambodia, UAE, Singapore, Vietnam, Philippines, Zimbabwe, Cambodia, UAE, Singapore, China, Laos, Australia, Hong Kong and many more. If you need to Buy Lenvanix Capsules, You can Easily contact us 24x7. CONTACT MedsDots QQ: 3232648085@qq.com Call/viber/whats app: +91–9953810074 DingTalk/weChat: MedsDots Gmail: MedsDotss@Gmail.Com
Hành trình điều trị rạn da của nữ diễn viên Thanh Hương tại Thẩm mỹ viện quốc tế Venus
Thanh Hương - Nữ diễn viên truyền hình nổi tiếng, đang là cái tên hot được rất nhiều khán giả quan tâm qua vai diễn trong các bộ phim: “Người phán xử”, “Quỳnh búp bê”, “Nàng dâu order”,... Không chỉ gây ấn tượng bởi lối diễn xuất độc đáo, cô còn gây chú ý bởi sở hữu một thân hình khỏe khoắn cùng làn da mịn màng khiến bao chị em ao ước. Diễn viên Thanh Hương Vậy bí quyết nào khiến bà mẹ bỉm sữa 2 con lại có thể tự tin về làn da của mình đến vậy? Hãy cùng lắng nghe Thanh Hương chia sẻ bí mật của mình nhé! Thanh Hương cho biết: “Vừa là diễn viên truyền hình, vừa là diễn viên sân khấu kịch, công việc của Thanh Hương khá là bận rộn khó có thời gian chăm sóc cho làn da của mình. Như bao chị em phụ nữ, Thanh Hương cũng gặp phải vấn đề da bị rạn với những vết rạn trắng to, khá là sâu, hiện tượng chảy xệ không chỉ sau sinh con mà còn do thay đổi cân nặng nhanh chóng,.. ảnh hưởng lớn đến ngoại hình, tâm lý: Rạn da- Tự ti- Không dám mặc bikini- Ngán ngẩm khi soi gương,..” Diễn viên Thanh Hương tại Thẩm mỹ viện quốc tế Venus Và bí quyết lớn nhất để lấy lại làn da mịn màng như trước đây chính là nữ diễn viên đã sử dụng liệu trình trị rạn da của Thẩm mỹ viện quốc tế Venus. Với công nghệ trị rạn da Laser Ultrapulse được nghiên cứu tại viện nghiên cứu vật lý trị liệu và được kiểm định tại FDA Hoa Kỳ. Công nghệ trị rạn mang tính ưu việt: - Công nghệ 5 trong 1: Kết hợp Xóa rạn – Trị thâm – Mờ nhăn – Hết ráp – Tái tạo. - Công nghệ đạt tiêu chuẩn 4 Không từ Châu Âu: Không đau rát - Không sưng tấy – Không nghỉ dưỡng – Không tái rạn. - Công nghệ nhanh chóng và hiệu quả: 1 lần thực hiện – Hiệu quả vĩnh viễn. Hiểu được tâm trạng của các chị em phụ nữ khi sử dụng phương pháp thẩm mỹ để điều trị rạn, Thanh Hương chia sẻ thêm: “Mình rất lo lắng, bất an vì vùng bụng quá nhiều vết rạn to và sâu, nhưng sau khi thăm khám và được bác sĩ tư vấn tận tình về công nghệ trị rạn Laser Ultrapulse Thanh Hương quyết định sử dụng dịch vụ, và kết quả càng khiến mình đặt thêm niềm tin vào Viện thẩm mỹ quốc tế Venus”. Diễn viên Thanh Hương điều trị rạn da tại Thẩm mỹ viện quốc tế Venus Sau liệu trình trị rạn da bụng một lần duy nhất bằng công nghệ Laser Ultrapulse tại Thẩm mỹ viện quốc tế Venus, Thanh Hương vô cùng hài lòng vì vùng rạn da ở bụng được cải thiện rõ rệt. Chia sẻ với mọi người, nữ diễn viên không giấu được vẻ rạng rỡ: “Hương vô cùng bất ngờ vì những vết rạn to sâu của mình đã mờ đi rất nhiều, hiệu quả cũng phải đến 90-95% và như vậy thì Hương nghĩ đã quá là thành công rồi. Thêm nữa, khi tiếp xúc vào vùng bụng mình cảm nhận được làn da của mình rất chắc, nó săn hơn và không bị nhão. Hương thật sự rất vui vì giờ đây mình có thể tự tin diện những bộ đồ sexy quyến rũ, thậm chí là bikini đi biển.” Diễn viên Thanh Hương Với bí quyết làm đẹp này đã mang đến một Thanh Hương hoàn toàn trẻ trung, quyến rũ, tràn đầy tự tin khiến bao chị em phụ nữ ngưỡng mộ: “Hương hoàn toàn tin tưởng mỗi khi tới Venus để gửi gắm tất cả tình cảm cũng như tâm tư của mình cho Thẩm mỹ viện quốc tế Venus. Hy vọng sự có mặt của công nghệ trị rạn da Laser Ultrapulse này sẽ là giải pháp vàng giúp phái đẹp lấy lại làn da mịn màng vốn có. ” Xem thêm: bi quyet duong da,bí quyết dưỡng da,chăm sóc tóc,chăm sóc da,trang điểm,làm đẹp,tin tức,du lịch,bi quyet giam can,giảm cân,ăn uống,làm đẹp,thời trang,chuẩn bị làm mẹ,sức khỏe,mẹo vặt,giải trí,blog tri mun,mỹ phẩm,dưỡng da,bí quyết làm đẹp,trị nám da,chống lão hóa,trị mụn,tin tức,blog duong da,dưỡng da,làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,trị mụn,trang điểm,mỹ phẩm,món ngon,giảm cân,cam nang eva,trang điểm,giảm cân,ẩm thực,dưỡng da,sức khỏe,chăm sóc da,làm đẹp,cham soc da,làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,trang điểm,sức khỏe,giảm cân,cham soc da dep,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,làm đẹp,sức khỏe,mỹ phẩm,cham soc toc,kiểu tóc đẹp,tóc nam,tóc nữ,chăm sóc da,thời trang,làm đẹp,ẩm thực,video,dep moi ngay,làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,giảm cân,bí quyết làm đẹp,dưỡng da,sức khỏe,dieu tri nam,làm đẹp,sức khỏe,bí quyết làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,trị mụn,trị nám,dưỡng da,dieu tri nam tan nhang,làm đẹp,trị nám tàn nhang,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,sức khỏe,kinh nghiem lam dep,làm đẹp,skincare,review,dưỡng da,chăm sóc da,trang điểm,duong da toan than,làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,skincare,review,trang điểm,duong trang da,làm đẹp,dưỡng da,chăm sóc da,trang điểm,trị sẹo,kem tri nam,làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,trị nám,trị mụn,triệt lông,kiến thức,điều trị,lam dep,làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,sức khỏe,makeup,trị mụn,trị nám,trang điểm,review,tu van cham soc da,làm đẹp,dưỡng da,chăm sóc da,mỹ phẩm,review,điều trị seo,trắng da,mua hang vip,mỹ phẩm,làm đẹp,thời trang,sức khỏe,du lịch,cung hoàng đạo,chuyện bên lề,ảnh đẹp,my pham cham soc da,làm đẹp,bí quyết làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,trang điểm,review,mỹ phẩm làm đẹp,my pham mua hang vip,làm đẹp,mỹ phẩm,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,trị mụn,trang điểm,chăm sóc body,trị nám,thời trang,net dep thien than,làm đẹp,mỹ phẩm,sức khỏe,trang điểm,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,trị mụn,trắng da,trang diem,làm đẹp,dưỡng da,trang điểm,chăm sóc da,bí quyết làm đẹp,mỹ phẩm,tin tức,tri nam da,làm đẹp,review,trị nám,trị mụn,trắng da,chăm sóc da,chống lão hóa,tri nam tan nhang,bí quyết làm đẹp,chống lão hóa,chăm sóc da,trị nám,trị mụn,làm đẹp,blog duong da,làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,review,sức khỏe,dưỡng da,makeup,trang điểm,my pham tri nam da,chăm sóc da,chăm sóc cơ thể,làm đẹp,mỹ phẩm,trắng da,dưỡng da,dưỡng ẩm,sức khỏe,trang diem lam dep,làm đẹp,trang điểm,review,makeup,skincare,chăm sóc tóc,bí quyết trang điểm,my pham duong da,làm đẹp,trị mụn,sức khỏe,trị nám,trang điểm,makeup,review,chăm sóc da,duong da tri mun,làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,bí quyết làm đẹp,trang điểm,giảm cân,my pham han quoc,làm đẹp,mỹ phẩm,bí quyết làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,chăm sóc body,lão hóa da,mẹo vặt,my pham tri mun,làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,trang điểm,trị mụn,trị nám,review,sức khỏe,bi quyet duong da,làm đẹp,review,trị nám,trị mụn,giảm cân,điều trị sẹo,chăm sóc da,cham soc suc khoe gia dinh,sức khỏe,làm đẹp,giảm cân,trị nám,makeup,trang điểm,chăm sóc da,chống lão hóa,duong da mat tai nha,làm đẹp,dưỡng da,review,giảm cân,chăm sóc da,chống lão hóa,bi quyet tri mun,làm đẹp,trị mụn,trị nám da,chăm sóc da,dưỡng da,sức khỏe,review,cach duong da,làm đẹp,dưỡng da,chăm sóc da,chăm sóc body,9x làm đẹp,làm đẹp,sức khỏe,trị mụn,dưỡng da,trị nám,giảm cân,chăm sóc da,trang điểm,phụ nữ làm đẹp,làm đẹp,thời trang,sức khỏe gia đình,thời trang,làm đẹp,sức khỏe,chăm sóc sức khỏe,sức khỏe,mang thai,mẹ bé,mỹ phẩm hàn quốc,review,makeup,làm đẹp,bác sĩ gia đình,bệnh đàn ông,bệnh phụ nữ,bài thuốc dân gian,sức khỏe dinh dưỡng,áo thời trang,thời trang,thời trang nữ,thời trang nam,áo khoác,đồ mặc nhà,đồng phục,phụ kiện,làm đẹp,tin tức thời trang,tin tức,thời trang,phối đồ,thời trang nam,thời trang nữ,áo nam,áo nữ,giày dép thời trang,giày dép,thời trang,ăn chơi,giày nữ,đồng hồ nữ,giày thể thao,giày nam,giày nữ,xu hướng giày dép,bóng đá,giày thời trang,giày nữ,giày nam,giày trẻ em,thời trang nam,kiến thức,phụ kiện thời trang,tin thời trang,thời trang,thời trang nữ,đầm đẹp,thời trang nam,hotgirl,tin tức,thư giãn,tổng hợp,phụ kiện công nghệ,phụ kiện,bao da ốp lưng,loa âm thanh,gậy tự sướng,sạc dự phòng,kính cường lực,dán màn hình,quần áo thời TRANG,THỜI TRANG NỮ,THỜI TRANG NAM,THỜI TRANG TRẺ EM,PHỤ KIỆN,HOTGIRL,PHỤ KIỆN,LÀM ĐẸP,GIẢM CÂN,thời trang sức khỏe,hotgirl,làm đẹp,tin tức,video,thời trang nữ,thời trang nam,thời trang,quần nữ,áo nữ,váy đầm,phối đồ,áo nam,quần nam,giày nam,thời trang nữ,thời trang nam,thời trang làm đẹp,làm đẹp,chăm sóc da,trang điểm,dưỡng da,thời trang,thời trang nữ,thời trang nam,tin tức,thời trang hàng hiệu,balo túi xách,xu hướng thời trang,thời trang,kinh doanh,tin tức,giải trí,thời trang nữ,áo nữ,váy nữ,thời trang,tin tức thời trang,truyện tranh,thời trang nữ korea,áo nữ,đầm,váy đẹp,đồ bộ,thời trang nữ,áo nam,thời trang nam,phối đồ,thời trang phong cách korea,thời trang,thời trang nữ,xu hướng thời trang,công nghệ,đời sống,tin tức,thời trang phụ kiện,thời trang nam,thời trang nữ,bao da ốp lưng,phụ kiện công nghệ,pin sạc dự phòng,tin tức,thời trang trẻ,thời trang nữ,thời trang nam,làm đẹp,hotgirl,phụ kiện thời trang,tin tức,tin tức thời trang,thời trang,làm đẹp,tin tức,showbiz,tình yêu,giày thời trang,giày nam,áo khoác,áo len,thời trang nam,mũ nam,thời trang thể thao,thời trang nữ,thời trang,áo sơ mi,áo sơ mi,chân váy,giày đá bóng,thời trang quần áo nam,thời trang nữ,thời trang nam,phụ kiện,làm đẹp,giải trí,internet,hotgirl,đầm thời trang,đầm đẹp,đầm dự tiệc,thời trang dụ tiệc,thời trang,làm đẹp,bí quyết mặc đẹp,thời trang công sở,chân váy,xu hướng,thời trang hot trends,thời trang công sở,thời trang nữ,giày nam,tin tức giày tây nam,phụ kiện giày,quần áo nữ giá rẻ,thời trang nam,thời trang nữ,phụ kiện thời trang,làm đẹp,hotgirl,tin tức,phong cách thời trang,thời trang nam,thời trang nữ,thời trang công sở,tin tức,áo khoác,áo sơ mi nữ,đầm đẹp,thời trang nữ,tin tức thời trang,gu thời trang nữ,áo khoác nữ,thời trang nữ,thời trang công sở,thời trang thu đông,guu thời trang nam,thời trang nữ,thời trang nam,xu thướng thời trang,áo đôi,áo thun,làm đẹp,phụ kiện,xu hướng thời trang mẹ bầu,mẹ bầu,thời trang bầu,thời trang nữ,thời trang,sức khỏe,tin tức,gu thời trang tre em,
2020 Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free JN0-103 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go JN0-103 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new JN0-103 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 40 You notice traffic destined to 172.31.17.0/24 is traversing an OSPF path rather than BGP path, Referring to Exhibit, What is causing this behavior? ***Exhibit is Missing*** A.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route is missing a valid default next hop B.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP has a higher route preference C.The 172.31.17.0/24 route does not have a valid BGP entry D.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route's outgoing interface is down Answer: B QUESTION 41 What is the minimum system-defined user class required to issue clear commands? A.read-only B.super-user C.operator D.authorized Answer: C QUESTION 42 Which two commands would you use to reset the candidate configuration to the active configuration? (Choose two.) A.rollback 0 B.rollback 1 C.rollback 2 D.rollback Answer: AD QUESTION 43 Given the following configuration, set system authentication-order [ tacplus ] Which two statements are correct? (Choose two.) A.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the user is not allowed to access the device. B.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the local password database is checked. C.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the user is not allowed to access the device. D.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the local user database is checked. Answer: AD QUESTION 44 Which two keystrokes will auto-complete a command? (Choose two.) A.Esc B.Tab C.Spacebar D.End Answer: BC QUESTION 45 Which keystroke is used to auto-complete user-defined variables? A.Spacebar B.Home C.Esc D.Tab Answer: D QUESTION 46 Routing policies contain which two type of statements? (Choose two.) A.and B.from C.default D.then Answer: BD QUESTION 47 Which command allows you to verify the syntax and consistency of your configuration without actually activating your configuration? A.User Interfaces B.commit verify C.commit check D.check commit E.commit no-activate Answer: C QUESTION 48 In your configuration, an interface contains multiple IP addresses belonging to the same subnet. You want to identify the IP address to use for packets sent to hosts on the same subnet. Which parameter would you use to accomplish this task? A.relative B.preferred C.primary D.patch Answer: B QUESTION 49 When you first log in to a router, how does the router indicate that factory defaults are being used? Junos Configuration Basics A.The router's host name is Amnesiac. B.The password you used to log in is junos. C.The router immediately enters configuration mode after you log in. D.The router allows you to enter configuration mode without logging in. Answer: A QUESTION 50 Which keystroke combination allows users to move the cursor to the end of the command line without deleting text? A.Ctrl + a B.Ctrl + e C.Ctrl + u D.Ctrl + w Answer: B QUESTION 51 Which command is used to replace the current configuration? A.load replace B.load patch C.load override D.load set Answer: C QUESTION 52 What is an "X" release of the Junos OS? A.a standard feature release B.a special feature release C.a feature velocity release D.a feature beta release Answer: B QUESTION 53 You are attempting to upgrade the Junos OS on your device, but there is not enough space to complete the upgrade. Which parameter, added to the request system software add command, would solve the problem? A.no-validate B.no-copy C.validate D.force Answer: B QUESTION 54 What are three functions of the RE? (Choose three.) A.to maintain the forwarding tables B.to enforce stateless firewall filters C.to manage the PFE D.to monitor the chassis E.to implement policing Answer: ACD QUESTION 55 What are two examples of transit traffic? (Choose two.) A.SCP traffic that is destined for the router's loopback interface. B.SCP traffic that enters one interface and exits another interface on the local router. C.SFTP traffic that enters and exits the same interface on the local router. D.SFTP traffic that enters one interface and is destined for another interface on the local router Answer: AD QUESTION 56 How would you change the display so that 40 lines will be displayed in the terminal program when you are logged into a Junos device? A.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from operational mode. B.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from configuration mode C.Set the display options in your terminal program. D.Set the window size of your terminal program. Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1LppnJusi8cFnk1H8IHa4AaTQ-6MRC-iH?usp=sharing
IPTV Is The Most Popular Streaming Media: Don't Know The Reasons!
Steaming media like IPTV is the most popular among users. There are many reasons behind the Internet Protocol television popularity. It also offers the ability to stream different types of media content unceasingly. The most important thing about IPTV, It is available all around 24/7 hours and there is no limitation like traditional TV streaming and cable content providers. IPTV is conducted by Internet protocol. It doesn't matter where staying you now for enjoying IPTV facilities. The location hasn't any effect on this service. If you miss a live program which was very important for you, you can't be able to view that program by traditional services. But you can watch live media and other shows that were broadcast a few hours or days ago through the IPTV. So here’s a great opportunity to replay any media show as you wish. All Internet protocol-based platforms are the most popular in the world today. Peoples are always trying to find out the shortest, easiest, and cheapest way to do anything. Internet protocol gives us facilities that make our task easier day by day. Here are a few reasons for the huge popularity of IPTV IPTV is the fastest Television content transmission provider service. After starting IPTV service, all traditional TV transmission had lost their popularity. At present, peoples are giving their priority on Internet protocol television service. Internet protocol television has a great effect on our daily life. It is impossible to describe all advantages in a short article. From authentic research, there are found many reasons behind the rapid popularity of IPTV. Now, the most important advantages are given below: ⦁ IPTV provides the facility to view content on-demand at any time. But terrestrial transmissions, traditional cable TV shows are broadcast in actual time. ⦁ IPTV service is more flexible than traditional TV services. There is no option for choosing favorite channels but you can set channels as you wish on IPTV. ⦁ IPTV conducted by the internet for content data transmission but cable TV transmits data through the coaxial cable. The use of the internet is more secure than coaxial cable. ⦁Cable TV services are more expensive than IPTV. So, it is clear that IPTV provides the best facilities in our budget. ⦁We can be able to watch any video on demand from Television. Now it is possible for only Internet Protocol Television service. IPTV also gives the facilities to watch on customer's selected devices. ⦁There are no restrictions on watching IPTV. It provides you with unlimited content to view and no need to pay extra for unlimited use. Suggestion It is a great challenge for users to choose the providers.Before choosing any IPTV provider, you must be conscious about your location, server's stability, package details, subscriber reviews, total channel list, and many factors. If you will aware of the above matters, you must find the provider like iptvpoin.
4 Yogurt Honey Face Mask: For dry, dirty, tired, and irritated skin
Clear skin with Yogurt and Honey One of the best and cheapest ways to get clear skin is yogurt. The lactic acid in yogurt exfoliates the skin and promotes collagen production. The skin also loves honey, which keeps it soft and moisturized. Honey is also antibacterial and relieves skin irritation. The following four yogurt and honey masks are suitable for four different skin types. 1. Moisturizing mask for dry skin Mix 2-3 tablespoons of yogurt, one tablespoon of honey, and 1-2 tablespoons of cooked, chilled oatmeal into a thick paste. Apply the paste on the face and leave it on for about 15 minutes. Rinse face with warm water and pat dry. 2. Soothing mask for irritated skin Mix 2-3 tablespoons of yogurt, two tablespoons of aloe vera gel or juice, one tablespoon of honey, about half a peeled cucumber grated, and a couple of drops of chamomile oil. Apply the mass on the face and leave on for 15 minutes. Rinse with lukewarm water and pat dry. 3. Mask for impure skin 2-3 tablespoons of yogurt, one teaspoon of honey, five acetylsalicylic tablets (Yes, aspirin!) Soaked in a small drop of water. Mix honey, yogurt, and tablets. Apply the mask on the face. Leave on for 20 minutes. Rinse with lukewarm water and pat the skin dry. 4. Exfoliating mask for tired skin Mix 2-3 tablespoons of yogurt, one tablespoon of honey, two tablespoons of almond powder, and ½ a teaspoon of lemon juice. Rub the mass on the face in a circular motion for a couple of minutes. Rinse thoroughly with lukewarm water. Pat the skin dry and apply a good moisturizer on the face. My best recommendation to use yogurt on the face step by step
Sam Ngoc Linh: Uses, dosage & effective way to use |Hoanghaigroup
What is ginseng? Ginseng Ngoc Linh ginseng (Panax vietnamensis) is a species of the family of Araliaceae, also known as Vietnam ginseng, Khu Nam ginseng (K5 ginseng), ginseng (ginseng bamboo architecture, ginseng secretion architecture ), wormwood or hidden medicinal wormwood. This is a kind of ginseng found in Central Central Vietnam, grows concentrated in the mountainous districts of Ngoc Linh in Dak To district and Tu Mo Rong district in Kon Tum province, Nam Tra My district in Quang Nam province. In addition to Ngoc Linh, ginseng is also distributed at Ngoc Lum Heo mountain in Phuoc Loc commune, Phuoc Son district and can also be found at the top of Ngoc Am in Quang Nam province. Characteristics of Ginseng Linh linh tree Herbaceous plants that live for many years with a height of 1m. The rhizome is 3.5cm in diameter, with no extra roots, sometimes in some plants the root has rhizome near the sphere. Top burning of rhizome exists 1-4 stems. Smooth body 40-80cm high. Propeller leaf has 5 long leaflets. The leaflets on the top are inverted or lanceolate in shape, the leaves are often pointed at the base of the wedge-shaped leaves, the edges are small and serrated. Long inflorescences often carry a canopy solitary, sometimes with an additional 14 canopy or a single flower. The main canopy has 50-120 flowers. Pale yellow flowers. Fruit when ripe red. Distribution, collection, preliminary processing This herb lives at an altitude of ≥ 1200m, the highest density is at an altitude of 1700-2000m under the old forest canopy along moist streams on humus-rich soil. Currently only available in Quang Nam and Kon Tum provinces. Grows at the foot of Ngoc Linh Mountain (2578m high mountain) should be called Sam Ngoc Linh. Recently, ginseng has been discovered growing in Ngoc Lum Heo mountain (Quang Nam), Ngoc Am mountain (Quang Nam), Dak Gli (Kon Tum) and Langbiangqua mountain (Lam Dong). Chemical composition Ginseng Ginseng contains the following rare pharmaceutical ingredients: 52 Saponin compounds: Ro, Rb1, Rb2, Rc, Rd, Re, Rf, Rg1, Rg2, Rg3, Rh1, Rh2, ... 7 polyaceytylen compounds. 17 amino acids: phenylalanine, lysine, leucine, isoleucine, threonine, valine, tryptonphan, methionine, ... 20 trace elements: Like Fe, Cu, Mu, Co, K ... Glucids, lipids and essential oils. Fresh roots also contain daucosterol Vitamins like vitamins E, B2, B12, ... Ginseng medicinal herbs Taste, business rules Taste: Bitter, non-toxic. Business: Mind and Kidney. Pharmacological effects Pharmacological effects of Vietnamese ginseng: Effects on the central nervous system, tonic effect, increased endurance of the body, on the genital endocrine, on the cardiovascular system ... Our Vietnamese ginseng, when first tasting, feels bitter, after that, we still see bitter, bitter (pre-suffering, post-suffering, post-suffering). Braking or decoction of Vietnamese ginseng and then suck or drink almost no feeling of pleasure. Xem thêm thông tin tại Hoanghaigroup: https://hoanghaigroup.com/sam-ngoc-linh/
Top 5 language learning apps in the world-2020 | Rating and price review
Are you interested in a new language? Or are you traveling to another country? Wherever you go, you must first learn the language.  To help you with all of this, here are the top 5 language learning apps in the world. They are providing reviews on their pricing, Google editorial ratings, and even benefits and issues. I hope this article will help you. How you find this type of language apps? What if you could easily find one of the best apps in the world with much privacy? Yes, that's right. We are allowing you to get these apps quickly.  In addition to these apps, you can get acquainted with mod apk download and use all kinds of apps on modonapk website. Which one is the Best language learning Apps: ⦁ Memrise Best for Learning to Speak Casually: Price: $1- $173 & Free Download: 42 M+ Review: 1.3 M+ Google Play Award 2017 for the Best app and the best app of iPhone & iPad selected this app will help you to learn 94 languages.  You will also find Arts & Literature, Maths & Science, The Natural World, History & Geography, Memory training, professional and Careers, standardized test, Trivia, and Entertainment categories.  You will be able to acquire knowledge in all languages , including all the information about your career, history, mathematics, science, etc. You will not face any difficulty here. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.6 /5 ⦁ Duolingo Best Quality and Effective: Price: $3- $135 & Free Download: 100 M+ Review: 9.3 M+ Duolingo language learning app is cautious about personalized learning. They will give you many exercises. And at the same time, it will reassure you about your improvement.  Multiplayer gaming will awaken your competitive spirit. They will take care of you for 34 hours, which is equivalent to teaching any subject in a varsity semester.  However, the problem is that they give you 81 courses; they only focus on one language. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.7 /5     ⦁ Babble Best for actual pronunciation: Price: $11.25 - $67.5 & Free Download: 10 M+ Review: 513 K+ Here you will not find any impenetrable words. They will teach you for a long time until you get a plus mark. You can design it as you like. You can change when you want any money or according to parts of speech.  However, the cost is much higher. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.6 /5 ⦁ Busuu Best For Goal-Oriented users: Price: $1- $97.5 & Free Download: 10 M+ Review: 360 K+ One of the apps for learning 12 languages. In Smart Way, you will find about 1000 lessons here for learning any language. You can connect with 100 M+ people through its app.  Despite its many advantages, its service is not satisfactory.  Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.4/5    ⦁ Hello talk It's Effective for Voice and Text messages: Price: $1- $200 & Free Download: 18 M+ Review: 124 K+ The incredible thing is that they have taken language learning to a different height. They will teach you the language through voice, video.  You can learn the language of any country or region of the world from here. You get a bunch of apps with about 100+ languages. What's more, you can learn the language by talking to people in your chosen country here.  However, you will not always get this benefit unhindered. Sometimes this app may not work. Available for: Android, Web, and iOS. Rating: 4.3/5
Ways to Create a Strong, Intimate Relationship
Love is only a tendency that uncovers particular affiliation and solid warmth. It is identified with the heart and your spirit. Keeping your affection conceded requires sureness and duty. There are different segments nowadays affecting the affection life of an individual and spots them in a tough situation. Taking everything into account, the more youthful age experience loads of challenges and this is a consequence of distortion, nonattendance of time, feeling for one another and particular such reasons. On the off chance that you are encountering such issues at this moment and are trying to discover wary plans, stop stresses, you can discover here broad goals starting from an adoration vashikaran authority offering you a Mohini vashikaran mantra for boyfriend to suit your veneration life. It is cleaned by pandit ji for specific measures of years and is truly giving food by offering huge approaches. Be set up to take an arrangement for expert targets with pandit ji against blocks that you face in respect life. Whether or not it is a relationship, love marriage issue, family affiliation, or some other difficulty, each burden is explained with an ideal mantra by a vashikaran ace who gives long an ideal opportunity to guarantee a live enraptured relationship. Boyfriend Vashikaran Mantra might be rehearsed by specialists, if not, it might cause wrong impacts. It might be covertly performed on people. It is the best target for individuals who flop in their affection life. You can look for help in recovering your ex. Today, most youths or ladies have issues, for example, recovering my sweetheart and it is standard because of immature issues or nonappearance of appreciation. In the event that you meet a vashikaran pro who offers authentic and complete administration and also plays out some mantra, you might be moved closer to put on your mate unassumingly some mantra with the target that you get him back to you. Close to conditions might be raised when one says a last farewell to a sweetheart. Non Appearance of seeing, wild schedule, disappointment in adoration, clashes on each point almost nothing or enormous, may affect love life, regardless of whether it is marriage issues, associations, or wishing to control somebody you love. Every single such issue might be fathomed on meeting Pandit Ji as they have drilled as a vashikaran master for a long time. Nowadays most men or youths go with issues, for example, recover my loved one, indeed, you may comparatively be one such misfortune. You need not stress any increasingly drawn out as Pandit ji will help in recovering your life partner and in addition to have somebody in your control. There are different approaches to manage recovering a mate or dear in your life as it is infiltrated by critical vashikaran experts who practice in two or three Indian urban areas what's more give hard and fast and certified plans that are unclaimed by people. They perform puja with reasonable and genuine mantras to guarantee positive outcomes warding the squares off. You can esteem a wonderful respect life, family and marriage life, bringing about procuring instructing with Pandit Ji offering a convincing life mantra. You may keep up harmonization in partners or couples through affection vashikaran self practice. A Vashikaran ace takes after a guide, comparably as a partner to those in an inconvenient condition or in a difficult situation. The individual being alluded to, the Vashikaran authority or Vashikaran pro or Vashikaran capable goes to the fore to those individuals are having unsettling effects or confronting issues with the greatness of god and help them out of their issues or dangerous issues in nearness with their Vashikaran information or noteworthy force. Vashikaran authority helps an individual from picking the specific or ideal response for hurling, examining or following system for the indistinguishable. The individual backings one out with their solicitations or questions and gives full scale help concerning Vashikaran fixes. An expert in such a manner is an individual who helps individuals with their issues and simultaneously controls individuals in picking the way or path by which to proceed for the duration of regular daily existence so as to keep up a key good ways from the future event of troubles. All the associations identified with Astrology, Vashikaran, Black Magic are given by Vashikaran prodigies. Vashikaran specialists give expert direction to mate or life partner and adolescent or kid Vashikaran, hurling dull appeal spells or freeing it and a couple from other Tantric capacities for managing issues identified with work, business, flourishing and family matters. Display to your ex that you respect him and that he's the crucial man for you. This will totally reignite the essentialness of your ex for you since you'll cause him to feel like he really needs to feel. This is the best way to deal with tempt your ex fiercely, and you will get your ex amazingly more direct than you envisioned. Right now would you like this one night to last likewise concerning both of you to rejoin correspondingly as it was heretofore? In the event that your answer is yesFree Articles, by then you ought to build up a drawn out course of action of development to win your ex back once more.
What Men Can Benefit From Using Men's Natural Hair Care Products?
Whether you are a woman or a man, you can benefit from the use of men's natural hair care products. Let's look at some of the benefits that these products offer you and what you can do to make sure that you use them in the correct way. Shampoo is often the first thing that a woman uses when she has her hair washed. It is also something that a lot of women would like to be able to wash out of their hair forever. Some of us just want to get rid of it altogether and then we forget about it. That way we can wash our hair once a week without having to take time out of our busy lives. The trick is choosing the right shampoo for your hair type. While many people do not realize this, there are different types of hair that all require different types of shampoos. So before you buy any product you need to know exactly what type of hair you have. Check out skin care lotion here. When it comes to taking care of your hair and body, you may want to consider making your own natural hair care products. A lot of the time you can find a lot of information online on how to make your own products at home. Some people even get this information from trial and error. This is a very good idea but you want to make sure that you follow the instructions that are included with the product that you choose. In order to get the right shampoo for your hair, you need to find one that is gentle on your hair and scalp. This means that you want to choose products that are designed for oily hair or even dry hair. You also want to find products that are mild enough to be used with your skin but not enough to irritate your scalp. Once you know what type of hair you have you can find natural hair care products that are designed for it. There are tons of different types of natural hair care products that you can choose from. You may even find one that you really like and then decide to become a regular user of it. You never know what will work well until you try it! Another thing that you need to know is that you need to try several of the natural hair care products that you can find in stores. When you first start, you may find that you need to do the trial and error process. This is why you should always be trying out different products that you think are going to work well for you. Read more about Dax Super Light Pomade here. By taking the time to try a few of the natural hair care products that you come across, you will find that you have several different options open to you. You can choose the shampoo that you really like, the product that is best for your hair type and then you can start to use other natural hair care products that you find in the stores. This way you can really have your choice of products.
Online Training for Gov exam is trending now – What are the advantages?
Day by day as technology enhances, it has brought rapid advancements in many sectors and has completely transformed education. E-learning platforms are one of the best offerings of technology in education. As we see that the pandemic has affected everyone, it has put everything to a halt, schools, colleges, universities, even the upcoming government exams. But this has not stopped the students from studying and preparing for their respective exams, thanks to the Online learning platforms. Irrespective of the student’s schedule, place, etc., online education provides specialized premium course materials to students aspiring for various competitive and government exams. Let us dwell further into the advantages of online learning platforms for gaining an education in general, which will also help us understand why online training for government exams is trending now. Variety of Study Material and Expert faculty The study materials in online training for government exams are provided through video classes, LIVE sessions, webinars, PowerPoint presentations, virtual mock tests, and more. The faculty majorly consists of mentors having extensive experience in teaching the subject and students who have cleared various exams. They help the candidates to efficiently prepare for their respective government exams by helping them to break down complex concepts into easily understandable bullet points. Online education on various platforms covers a wide range of subjects in various languages to assist students from across the country. The use of cutting-edge education software makes learning fun and helps students to grasp concepts faster and easier. Flexibility of time Online learning gives candidates the freedom to take lectures as per their convenience. They can start studying anywhere at any hour of the day It enables the students to take lectures from anywhere and at any hour of the day. There people who are held back from attending classes held at a specific time and place for whatsoever reasons. They can devote time as per their schedule to learn on-demand training materials. Even the education demand-supply gap is effectively bridged for thousands of students in the tier-2 and tier-3 cities, who had no access to quality education and study material. Online education helps to keep up with the fast-paced world With the advancements and inventions with time, keeping up with the changes is a difficult task. The textbooks become quickly outdated and the students then learn obsolete information. Whereas in online learning courses, information can be quickly updated and made available to the students in no time rather than doing the long process involved to update a textbook. So, in online learning students are saved from learning the information that is no longer required and is updated with the current fresh material. Online education allows self-paced personalized learning A crucial advantage to online learning is that it allows the candidates to complete their training and learn in their own time and schedule. Access to all the study materials like recorded lectures, LIVE lectures, written content, and more are available on the online learning platform and can be accessed by anyone having internet connection. This encourages more students to adopt online education platforms. Online learning with the help of user’s inputs studies the behaviour pattern of students and with that, they make the guidance of educational offerings more student-centric and personalized. This helps the students to learn in their way and pace and experiment and find the best learning method that suits them. Upskilling is becoming mandatory The need for professionals with relevant information and skills is what companies need and for that Upskilling becomes necessary. Upskilling refers to the upgrading of an existing skill to perform better in current roles. Upskilling is also important to stay more competitive in the marketplace and also for simply staying updated with technological trends. Not only students but the working employees also benefit from this. Online learning is resource-efficient Online education has tremendous benefits when we talk about overall efficiency. For starters, there is no need to dedicate separate buildings, rooms, or equipment. Students don’t need to purchase anything extra that they might not need in the future. Another great benefit is related to the resources of time. There is ample time saved along with other resources like the cost of travelling and much more which can be utilized for something else. It allows the students to get immediate results of the test they appear for which helps them in preparing more efficiently for their exam. All these benefits help both, the students and education providers making online learning much affordable for both. This brings us to our next point. All those involved in online learning are mutually benefited The advantages of online learning are vast. From the business point of view, the benefits are obvious as stated earlier. Companies avoid paying the considerable price in lodging, travel, and office space dedicated to training along with the equipment required to accommodate these activities. Many businesses look for online learning to upskill their employees and train them in software applications or new products so that their employee excels in their role. For a student, the expense of tuition is greatly reduced and online learning is considerably affordable. The quality of training is also up to the mark thanks to the advancements in technology. Online learning can be made fun and interactive with the use of multimedia technology providing the candidate’s high-quality education. Summary Online learning is a more accessible, flexible, and efficient way of learning, from which everyone can benefit from. Online learning ensures that you are upgraded with time and improve your overall skills. With all that stated, we can now comprehend that online training for government exams helps candidates in every aspect of exam preparation and helps them learn relevant information with ease. That is why the pandemic has allowed a lot of students to benefit from online learning from preparing for government exams to upskilling.
Gặp ai ở Hà Nội khi bị bệnh rò hậu môn?
http://narihealthy.over-blog.com/2020/gap-ai-o-ha-noi-khi-bi-benh-ro-hau-mon.html Với những bệnh nhân đang sinh sống tại Hà Nội, việc tìm kiếm lời khuyên từ các chuyên gia là vô cùng quan trọng. Đặc biệt, bệnh rõ hậu môn là một bệnh lý về hậu môn – trực tràng, nên khá nhạy cảm trong vấn đề nhận biết tình trạng bệnh và chia sẻ với người khác. Nắm bắt được tâm lý đó, các chuyên gia đa khoa Hoàn Cầu sẽ chia sẻ thông tin về các chuyên gia hàng đầu về rò hậu môn tại Hà Nội, các bạn cùng tham khảo nhá. Tổng quát về bệnh rò hậu môn Rò hậu môn là bệnh gì  Rò hậu môn (còn gọi là mạch lươn) là bệnh ở vùng hậu môn trực tràng phổ biến thứ hai sau bệnh trĩ. Đó là một ổ nhiễm khuẩn các tuyến ở hốc hậu môn, dẫn tới tụ mủ ở thành hậu môn dưới niêm mạc và khoang giữa các cơ thắt. Ổ mủ vỡ vào bên trong quanh ống hậu môn, làm thành apxe, hoặc chảy ra ngoài da quanh lỗ hậu môn, dần tạo thành đường rò cạnh hậu môn. Khi thành rò, bệnh tái đi tái lại nhiều đợt. Khi bị rò hậu môn, người bệnh sẽ có các triệu chứng như: Ngứa ngáy hậu môn, nổi mụn ngứa và chảy dịch mủ màu vàng hoặc xanh, có mùi hôi khó chịu, đau rát hậu môn, xì hơi, lỗ rò cứng, cơ thể phát sốt và mệt mỏi, chảy máu hậu môn khi đi đại tiện…. 6 chuyên gia phẫu thuật rò hậu môn tại Hà Nội 1.  Tiến sĩ, Bác sĩ Lê Minh Sơn Trưởng Khoa Ngoại Tiêu hóa – Bệnh viện Xanh Pôn Kinh nghiệm chuyên môn Bác sĩ Sơn có nhiều năm kinh nghiệm trong phẫu thuật điều trị các bệnh lý cấp cứu và các bệnh lý cần phẫu thuật của hệ tiêu hóa, gan mật, hậu môn- trực tràng. Tiến sĩ, bác sĩ Lê Minh Sơn đã trực tiếp phẫu thuật thành công cho nhiều bệnh nhân mắc các bệnh lý về tiêu hóa như: mổ ruột thừa, thắt trĩ theo phương pháp longo, phẫu thuật nội soi thoát vị bẹn, bệnh về hậu môn trực tràng… 2. Phó Giáo sư, Tiến sĩ Nguyễn Xuân Hùng Giám đốc Trung tâm Phẫu thuật Đại trực tràng – Tầng sinh môn, Bệnh viện Việt Đức Trưởng khoa Khám bệnh cấp cứu – Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Đức Phó Trưởng phòng Quản lý chất lượng – Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Đức Kinh nghiệm chuyên môn Không chỉ phẫu thuầt thành công cho nhiều trường hợp bệnh nhân mắc các bệnh lý về tiêu hóa, hậu môn trực tràng, bác sĩ đã có nhiều công trình nghiên cứu, bài viết tổng quan, thông báo lâm sàng đăng trên các tạp chí nghiên cứu chuyên ngành trong và ngoài nước. Bệnh nhân muốn được bác sĩ trực tiếp thực hiện phẫu thuật rò hậu môn có thể đến trực tiếp bệnh viện Việt Đức để đặt lịch và làm các thủ tục trước khi mổ. 3. Bác sĩ chuyên khoa II Cao Văn Minh Trưởng khoa Ngoại tổng hợp – Bệnh viện Thanh Nhàn Kinh nghiệm chuyên môn Bác sĩ Cao Văn Vinh chuyên về phẫu thuật bụng – tiêu hóa với các dịch vụ sau: Phẫu thuật nội soi viêm ruột thừa. Phẫu thuật nội soi thoát vị bẹn. Cắt trĩ theo phương pháp Longo. Phẫu thuật nội soi cắt túi mật. Phẫu thuật các bệnh lý về Hậu môn trực tràng. Bác sĩ được bệnh nhân và người nhà đánh giá cao về trình độ chuyên môn, y đức và sự tận tâm. 4. Phó Giáo sư, Tiến sĩ Nguyễn Anh Tuấn Phó viện trưởng Viện phẫu thuật Tiêu hóa – Bệnh viện Trung ương Quân đội 108 Chủ nhiệm khoa Phẫu thuật ống Tiêu hóa – Bệnh viện Trung ương Quân đội 108 Phó chủ nhiệm khoa Khám bệnh – Bệnh viện Trung ương Quân đội 108 Kinh nghiệm chuyên môn Bác sĩ đã cùng đồng nghiệp chẩn đoán, điều trị và theo dõi các bệnh lý ngoại khoa ống tiêu hóa bao gồm: Các bệnh về thực quản, dạ dày, tá tràng, tiểu tràng, đại tràng, phúc mạc, và các bệnh lý hậu môn trực tràng. Các bệnh lý này bao gồm cả cấp cứu và không cấp cứu như: chấn thương bụng, tắc ruột, viêm ruột thừa, thủng tạng rỗng. Bệnh lý u và ung thư đường tiêu hóa như: ung thư thực quản, ung thư dạ dày, u tá tràng, u bóng Vater, u ruột non, ung thư đại trực tràng và ống hậu môn Các bệnh lý thoát vị như: thoát vị bẹn-đùi, thoát vị rốn, thoát vị đường trắng giữa, thoát vị hoành, thoát vị vết mổ cũ Các bệnh lý hậu môn trực tràng: trĩ, rò hậu môn, ung thư ống hậu môn… 5. Thạc sĩ, bác sĩ Nguyễn Ngọc Khánh Hiện là bác sĩ khoa Ngoại chung – Bệnh viện Đa khoa Quốc tế Vinmec Nguyên Phó khoa Ngoại tổng hợp – Bệnh viện Xanh Pôn – Hà Nội Nguyên Bác sĩ phẫu thuật Tiêu hóa – gan mật và hậu môn trực tràng – Bệnh viện Xanh Pôn Nguyên Bác sĩ phẫu thuật và nội soi tại Phòng nội soi Bệnh viện Việt Đức Nguyên Bác sĩ nội trú chuyên ngành Ngoại – Bệnh viện Việt Đức Kinh nghiệm chuyên môn Bác sĩ Nguyễn Ngọc Khánh đã có kinh nghiệm 15 năm phẫu thuật ổ bụng trong lĩnh vực tiêu hóa-gan mật và hậu môn trực tràng.  6. Giáo sư, Tiến sĩ Hà Văn Quyết Giáo sư, Tiến sĩ chuyên khoa Ngoại Chuyên gia Nội soi tiêu hóa (Dạ dày, Đại tràng) Kinh nghiệm làm việc 35 năm trong lĩnh vực bệnh lý tiêu hóa Nguyên Giám đốc Bệnh viện Đại học Y Hà Nội Nguyên Phó Giám đốc Bệnh viện Việt Đức Kinh nghiệm chuyên môn Chuyên gia phẫu thuật, Nội soi Tiêu hóa, Ổ bụng & các bệnh lý hậu môn, trực tràng. PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA HOÀN CẦU - Đây là đơn vị đã được Bộ Y Tế cấp phép hoạt động. - Đội ngũ bác sĩ giàu kinh nghiệm, trình độ chuyên môn cao, giỏi trong lĩnh vực điều trị các bệnh liên quan đến hậu môn, trực tràng. - Sở hữu các thiết bị công nghệ hiện đại tiên tiến giúp hỗ trợ việc điều trị bệnh hiệu quả, an toàn và nhanh chóng hơn. - Phòng phẫu thuật được vô trùng và đảm bảo môi trường khám chữa bệnh sạch sẽ. - Bạn sẽ điều trị dứt điểm bệnh rò hậu môn tại Phòng Khám Đa Khoa Hoàn Cầu - Đội ngũ y bác sĩ tận tình trong việc tư vấn những kiến thức liên quan đến việc điều trị cho bệnh nhân. - Bạn còn được tư vấn hỗ trợ những thông tin quan trọng sau khi điều trị bệnh để có được cách chăm sóc sức khỏe tốt nhất cho bản thân mình. - Mức giá được niêm yết theo quy định, đảm bảo sẽ đưa ra mức giá với bệnh nhân trước khi tiến hành áp dụng chữa bệnh rò hậu môn. - Bảo mật hoàn toàn thông tin của người bệnh đảm bảo rằng sẽ không hề ảnh hưởng đến cuộc sống của người bệnh. Trên đây là tổng quan về các thông tin về chuyên gia khám chữa bệnh rõ hậu môn. Nếu bạn có bất kì thắc mắc gì, hãy liên hệ với chúng tôi ngay để được giải đáp nhá. Mang đến sức khỏe cho bạn là niềm vinh hạnh của chúng tôi. PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA HOÀN CẦU ✚ Địa chỉ: số 80 – 82 Châu Văn Liêm, Phường 11, Quận 5, TPHCM ✚ Thời gian làm việc: Từ 8h – 20h từ thứ 2 đến chủ nhật (kể cả lễ, tết) ✚ Kênh youtube: Phòng khám đa khoa Hoàn Cầu ✚ Hotline: 028. 3923 9999 – tư vấn miễn phí 24/7 Xem báo chí nói về chúng tôi: + Báo doisongphapluat com:Khám chữa tai mũi họng hiệu quả + Báo 24h .com .vn: Phòng khám đa khoa Hoàn Cầu: trao sức khỏe – vạn niềm tin + Báo vietnamnet .vn: Cắt bao quy đầu bằng công nghệ Hàn Quốc + Báo giadinh. net. vn: Nơi giúp bạn yên tâm trao gởi sức khỏe