JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
Daewon main info:
Name: Park Dae Won
Stage name: Daewon / 대원
Nicknames: NA
Position: Main dancer
Birthday: March 17, 1992
Height: 178 cm (5'10)
Weight: 61kg (134lbs)
Nationality: Korean
Hobbies: Dancing
Fun Facts:
- He appeared in Dasoni’s "Good Bye" MV and promotions
- He appeared in EXID's "But But TV Episode 1"
- He was a backup dancer in K.Will's "Love Blossom", EXO's "Growl" & Ladies' Code's "Pretty Pretty" promotions.
You can't help but love Daewon
That is our fantastic main dancer Daewon! All the members profiles will be posted today because it is now Madtown Member Monday okay? Alright
Group of the week taglist:
6 comments
Suggested
Recent
This one is cute too. They are all cute!!!!
very cute
Anonym
He needs to stop being cute! This man is my bias. Like how can you not love him?!?! I was shocked to know that he was one of the oldest!
Madtown sounds interesting. so many groups to keep up with. it gives me a headache sometimes😥
nice
View more comments
23
6
9