cslacsga
500+ Views

what I think about when you leave

I think I was born with a sadness deep within me. And it grows a little each time people leave and love is withdrawn Sometimes i feel my heart cannot hold it all--even with my head and my hands holding me up. I fear that when I'm old and gray this sadness will be heavier than the sum of me And that my bones will be too weak to hold it all.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Beautiful!
Cards you may also be interested in
[January-2022]New Braindump2go 2V0-62.21 PDF Dumps(Q76-Q93)
QUESTION 76 Which two are IT-driven on-boarding workflows for Windows 10 devices? (Choose two.) A.QR code enrollment B.native MDM enrollment C.command line interface (CLI) staging D.manual device staging E.barcode enrollment Answer: CD QUESTION 77 Which of the following features can be used to enable Virtual Assistance? A.Workspace ONE UEM B.Workspace ONE Access C.Workspace ONE Assist D.Workspace ONE Hub Services Answer: D QUESTION 78 Which three features from Workspace ONE Hub Services are Cloud only? (Choose three.) A.Templates B.Hub Virtual Assistant C.People Search D.Passport E.Employee Self-Service Support F.Custom Tab Answer: BCD QUESTION 79 If an administrator wants to leverage ThinApp packaged applications integrated with Workspace ONE Access, which of the following is the proper connector version to use? A.VMware Workspace ONE Access (Windows) version 20.10.0.1. B.VMware Identity Manager connector (Windows) version 19.03.0.1. C.VMware Workspace ONE Access (Windows) version 19.03.0.1. D.VMware Identity Manager connector (Linux) version 20.18.8.1.0. Answer: D QUESTION 80 Every time Workspace ONE Intelligent Hub is opened, a passcode is requested for end-users to authenticate. Mobile SSO is configured correctly and the configuration and logs are not showing any errors. Which should be configured for Single Sign-On to be seamless for end-users without requiring a passcode to access Workspace ONE Intelligent Hub? A.Device Touch ID B.Device Security Settings C.Default AirWatch SDK D.Device Profile Passcode Answer: C QUESTION 81 Which of the following connectors can auto-update? A.AirWatch Cloud Connector B.Workspace ONE Access Connector C.Workspace ONE Mobile Flows Connector D.Workspace ONE Intelligence Connector Answer: A QUESTION 82 Which domain attribute must be included to meet the SAML assertion requirement for Just-in-Time (JIT) provisioning of users in the Workspace ONE Access service? A.distinguishedName B.userName C.firstName D.lastName Answer: B QUESTION 83 When installing Workspace ONE UEM on-premises, which of the following core components is the first that should be installed? A.Database B.AirWatch Cloud Connector C.Reports D.Application Server Answer: A QUESTION 84 An organization has a split network comprised of a DMZ and an internal network. Which Workspace ONE UEM edge service does VMware recommend to be deployed within the organization's internal network? A.VMware Unified Access Gateway with (VMware Tunnel Back-End) B.VMware Unified Access Gateway with (VMware Tunnel Proxy) C.VMware Unified Access Gateway with (VMware Tunnel Front-End) D.VMware Unified Access Gateway with (SEG v2) Answer: A QUESTION 85 An administrator of a Workspace ONE Access tenant would like to add the company's logo and standard color scheme to their tenant. Where would the administrator accomplish this task? A.In the Workspace ONE UEM console > Configurations. Identity & Access Management tab > select Setup then Custom Branding. B.In the Workspace ONE Access console > Setup. Identity & Access Management tab > select Custom Branding. C.In the Workspace ONE UEM console > Identity & Access Management tab > select Setup then Custom Branding. D.In the Workspace ONE Access console > Identity & Access Management tab > select Setup then Custom Branding. Answer: D QUESTION 86 An organization is concerned with disaster recovery plans for their Workspace ONE SaaS environment. Which three components are the responsibility of the administrator and not the responsibility of the VMware SaaS Team? (Choose three.) A.Workspace ONE Access Connector B.Workspace ONE Device Services C.Unified Access Gateway D.Workspace ONE Console E.Workspace ONE Database F.AirWatch Cloud Connector Answer: ACF QUESTION 87 Which two solutions are linked together when Hub Services is activated for the first time? (Choose two.) A-Workspace ONE UEM A.Workspace ONE Access B.Workspace ONE Intelligence C.Workspace ONE Airlift D.Workspace ONE Assist Answer: AB QUESTION 88 Refer to the exhibit. While referencing the exhibit, which SDK profile does Security Policies belong to? A.Custom SDK Profile B.Default SDK Profile C.Application Profile D.Intune SDK Profile Answer: B QUESTION 89 Which component can use an AirWatch generated certificate for Inbound SSL Traffic? A.VMware Tunnel B.VMware Secure Email Gateway C.AirWatch Cloud Connector D.Reverse Proxy Answer: A QUESTION 90 An administrator is having difficulties with an AirWatch Cloud Connector (ACC) server connecting to an AirWatch Cloud Messaging (AWCM) server for authentication. The administrator has confirmed: - DNS records are correct and resolvable from a different machine - ACC can connect to the internet What should the administrator check on the local ACC? A.Windows Registry B.VAMI configuration C.Windows Version D.Host File Answer: D QUESTION 91 Which action should be performed after any increase to verbose logging after an event has been captured? A.Restart all services to ensure that the logging level is reporting correctly. B.Reboot the server to revert the verbose configuration. C.Delete the log that contains the information that was captured to assist in troubleshooting. D.Revert the logging level back to its previous configuration. Answer: D QUESTION 92 An administrator would like to set up automation to reinstall required applications if an application's removal is detected. Which product could help the administrator with this task? A.Workspace ONE Hub B.Workspace ONE Tunnel C.Workspace ONE Hub Services D.Workspace ONE Intelligence Answer: D QUESTION 93 Which VMware feature in the Intelligent Hub provides the ability for administrators to leverage Multi-Factor Authentication (MFA)? A.Assist B.Secure C.Trust D.Verify Answer: D 2022 Latest Braindump2go 2V0-62.21 PDF and 2V0-62.21 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/12MaFoR929Bpkhq13hFtTl-7GFnFO1awo?usp=sharing
[January-2022]New Braindump2go MD-100 PDF Dumps(Q175-Q185)
QUESTION 307 You have 10 new Windows 10 devices. You plan to deploy a provisioning package that will configure a wireless network profile. You need to ensure that a support technician can install the provisioning package on the devices. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. To which group should you add the support technician? A.Users B.Power Users C.Network Configuration Operators D.Administrators Answer: D QUESTION 308 Drag and Drop Question You have a computer that runs Windows 10 and has the Windows Assessment and Deployment Kit (Windows ADK) installed. You need to perform the following tasks: Prepare a Windows PE (WinPE) working directory. Add scripting support to a WinPE image. Mount and unmount a WinPE image. Which command should you use for each task? To answer, drag the appropriate commands to the correct tasks. Each command may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 309 Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains a computer named Computer1 that runs Windows 10. The domain contains the users shown in the following table. Computer1 has four printers as shown in the following table. Which printers will be available to User1 when the user signs in to Computer1? A.Printer3 only B.Printer1 and Printer3 only C.Printer1, Printer2, and Printer3 only D.Printer1, Printer3, and Printer4 only E.Printer1, Printer2, Printer3, and Printer4 Answer: E QUESTION 310 Hotspot Question Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains the users shown in the following table. The domain contains a computer named Computer1. Computer1 contains the users shown in the following table. On Computer1, you create a restore point named RP1. Which users can restore RP1 on Computer1? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 311 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a computer that runs Windows 10. The computer contains a folder. The folder contains sensitive data. You need to log which user reads the contents of the folder and modifies and deletes files in the folder. Solution: From the properties of the folder, you configure the Auditing settings and from the Audit Policy in the local Group Policy, you configure Audit privilege use. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No C. D. Answer: B QUESTION 312 Your company has a branch office that contains 25 workgroup computers. The computers run Windows 10 Pro. Users report that they cannot see other computers from Network in File Explorer. What should you do to resolve the issue? A.Set Network profile to Private. B.Turn off random hardware addresses for the network connection. C.Set Network profile to Public. D.Configure the network connection as a metered connection. Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go MD-100 PDF and MD-100 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JUVP5MWzD2NVdlAoSATpQirlejY0T0r_?usp=sharing
How much are the candles with the rings in them?
Experience the excitement of uncovering a beautiful piece of sterling silver jewelry from within each of our handcrafted products. You can rest assured that you are getting high-quality, earth-friendly products! Each candle is a soy wax blend that is hand-poured into a reusable jar with a cotton wick or wood wick. Every bath bomb has moisturizing coconut and apricot kernel oil-infused to leave your skin feeling silky soft. All of our Body Products are plant-based and ready to benefit your skin! Jewel Within is the best gift to give as it's fun to give and exciting to receive. Uncover your surprise! 100% Natural Wax; Coconut + Soy candles are known to calm the nerves and relieve anxiety. Our organic scented candle's uniquely blended fragrance soothes you after a long and tiring day. We hand-pour all our products; a process that sets us apart from our competitors and ensures a delicate finish and the highest quality result.  Green bamboo balances grapefruit, violet petals, and green accord with a subtle base of soft musk for a finish as crisp as the calm air after a cleansing sunshower.  A heavenly meadow- this calming scent blended with notes of lavender, Sicilian lemon, and clary sage evokes a peaceful stroll among the purple fields.    Candles with Rings Inside are becoming increasingly popular due to the lovely bonus of finding a ring in your candle. But which are the best ring candles? We’ve reviewed 5 of the best ring candles, that not only provide a variety of different rings and jewelry to choose from. But that also offers delightful scents and fragrances. One of the reasons ring candles are popular is that often you don’t know which specific ring or piece of jewelry you’ll get, so it’s a nice surprise to discover which you have found. This variety appeals to many, however, sometimes the variety might be too much for some and you might find a ring or piece of jewelry you don’t like. There are some ring candle manufacturers that may provide a random ring from a variety, but all these rings will be a similar style and not vary in appearance too much. So bear this in mind when you’re making your ring choices. Often people will forget to make sure that their jewelry candle actually has a ring that fits their finger. Most will have a good range of sizes for most people’s fingers, however, some have more choice of ring size than others. So make sure you buy a ring of the candle a ring the right size that actually can fit your finger! When you’re considering the scent of your candle, bear in mind not only the name on the label but also accompanying fragrances as these can have a big impact. You also want to bear in mind the scent throw of the candle (e.g. how well the candle ‘throw’s off iits scent/how strong the scent is when burning), as people have different preferences for how strong they want their candles to smell.
[January-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF Dumps(Q151-Q162)
QUESTION 151 You have an on-premises SAP NetWeaver deployment that uses Windows Server 2016 and Microsoft SQL Server 2016. You need to migrate the deployment to an Azure virtual machine that runs Windows Server 2016 and has Microsoft SQL Server 2019 installed. Which migration method should you use? A.heterogeneous SAP classical migration B.classical SAP Database Migration Option (DMO) C.lift-and-shift D.Azure Migrate Answer: B QUESTION 152 You plan to deploy an SAP production landscape that uses SAP HANA databases on Azure. You need to configure the storage infrastructure to support the SAP HANA deployment. The solution must meet the SAP issued requirements for data throughput and I/O. How should you configure the storage? A.RAID1 B.RAID5 C.RAID0 D.RAID6 Answer: B QUESTION 153 You plan to automate a deployment of SAP NetWeave on Azure virtual machines by using Azure Resource Manager templates. The database tier will consist of two instances of an Azure Marketplace Microsoft SQL Server 2017 virtual machine image that each has 8 TB of RAM. Which task should you include in the templates used to deploy the SQL Server virtual machines? A.Enable buffer pool extensions in SQL Server. B.Enable read caching on the disks used to store the SQL Server database log files. C.Run the SQL Server setup and specify the /ACTION=REBUILDDATABASE and /SQLCOLLATION switches. D.Run the SQL Server setup and specify the /ACTION-INSTALL and /SQLMAXMEMORY switches. Answer: D QUESTION 154 Hotspot Question You plan to deploy a scale-out SAP HANA deployment on Azure virtual machines that will contain a standby node. You need to recommend a storage solution for the deployment. What should you recommend? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point Answer: QUESTION 155 You have an on-premises deployment of SAP on DB2. You plan to migrate the deployment to Azure and Microsoft SQL Server 2017. What should you use to migrate the deployment? A.SQL Server Migration Assistant (SSMA) B.Azure SQL Data Sync C.db2haicu D.DSN1COPY Answer: A QUESTION 156 You have an Azure subscription. The subscription contains a virtual machine named VM1 that runs SAP HANA and a user named User1. User1 is assigned the Virtual Machine Contributor role of VM1. You need to prevent User1 from placing VM1 in the Stopped (deallocated) state. User1 must be able to restart the operating system on VM1. What should you do? A.Assign an Azure Policy definition to the resource group that contains VM1. B.Create a resource lock on VM1. C.Configure the Desired State Configuration (DSC) extension on VM1. D.Assign User1 the Virtual Machine User Login rote for VM1. Answer: C QUESTION 157 You have an on-premises SAP production landscape. You plan to migrate to SAP on Azure. You need to generate an SAP Early Watch Alert report. What should you use? A.Azure Advisor B.SAP HANA Cockpit C.SAP Software Provisioning Manager D.SAP Solution Manager Answer: D QUESTION 158 Hotspot Question You have an existing on-premises SAP landscape that is hosted on VMware VSphere. You plan to migrate the landscape to Azure. You configure the Azure Site Recovery replication policy shown in the following exhibit. What should you do? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 159 You plan to deploy an SAP production landscape on Azure. You need to minimize latency between SAP HANA database servers and SAP NetWeaver servers. What should you implement? A.Azure Private Link B.an Availability Set C.a proximity placement group D.a virtual machine scale set Answer: C QUESTION 160 Hotspot Question You are planning an SAP NetWeaver deployment on Azure. The database her will consist of Two Azure virtual machines that have Microsoft SQL Server 2017 installed. Each virtual machine will be deployed to a separate availability zone. You need to perform the following: - Minimize network latency between the virtual machines. - Measure network latency between the virtual machines. To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 161 You have an SAP HANA on Azure (Large Instances) deployment. You need to generate hearth check log files for the Deployment. What should you do? A.From a SSH session on the HANA Large instance node. Run/var/waagent/Microsoft.AzureCAT.AzureEnhancedMonitoring.MonitorX64Linux-1.0.082/AzuredMonitoring ­monitoring. B.From the Azure portal, select New support request. C.From A SSH session on the HANA large instances node, run/opt/sgi/health_check/microsoft_tdi- sh. D.From the Azure portal, select Diagnose and solve problems. Answer: C QUESTION 162 You deploy an SAP landscape on Azure. You plan to use an Azure Automation account to stop the SAP virtual machines outside of business hours. You need to ensure that you can use Azure Automation runbook a for the virtual machines. What does the Azure Automation account require? A.an Azure Storage account B.an Azure App Service WebJob C.a Recovery Services vault D.a Run As account Answer: B 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-120 PDF and AZ-120 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1JuZJRLXeRZjvEVqjZxKg_QSRXuzFBnsu?usp=sharing
Why there is a need for Medical Billing Services? Top Reasons
Medical services are quickly expanding throughout the world, as is the need to monitor them. Physicians desire a simple and smooth procedure that allows them to focus on other aspects of their profession, therefore in this blog article, we'll look at why there is a need for medical billing services? Top reasons that contributed to its effectiveness in usage. Is digital billing effective? Let me tell you that digital billing is the new normal and this trend keeps on increasing helping multiple clinics, an institution as well as healthcare facilities to run their operations amazingly with minimal effort. Digital billing helps to maintain records organize and, in that way, such important files which are core to doctors remains safe, this is one of the main advantages of it being effective, so are you ready to know why there is a need for Medical Credentialing services in usa? Top reasons That’s great, keep on reading. The healthcare industry is expanding At this point, innovation has altered the way businesses are conducted. Among them is a wide range of medical transcription services in USA offered by multiple doctors in the healthcare sector. So why is medical billing an invaluable service? What are the top reasons to remember? Today, creativity is king. Furthermore, the world keeps changing its courses, so keeping up with the current trend is very important to stay ahead of everyone, and the need for proper claim submission is indispensable. How it has become the most important thing? Medical billing has been popular among physicians for a variety of reasons, which we will outline here. Please continue reading and signup with a reputable platform to handle your billing in no time. why there is a need for medical billing services? Top reasons for consideration? Your doubts are going to be cleared now: The demand for a strong and comprehensive medical billing and coding software has never been greater. · Streamline the claims management process. · barrier Free connection with a medical institution's existing control system and EHR · Rapid registration of patient records and validation of insurance eligibility · a robust structure in order, doctors would not have to waste months gathering data from patients and entering it, and could instead focus on other important responsibilities. · All of the abrupt changes in ICD-10 codes, covering diagnostics, therapy, remedies, and prospective vaccination codes, may be readily updated in the program. · Remote patient monitoring, a patient site, warnings and alerts, statistics, and analytics are all examples of innovative real worth capabilities and features. · Custom updates to make it easier to send claims based on the kind and policies of a certain payer, as well as previous inspection and modification before claims are sent. · Improved analysis of refused claims and knowledge of the sources of mistakes · Claim processing can be done more precisely and rapidly, saving time, work, and funds. · Diagnostic barcodes may be picked quickly and easily without having to sift through hundreds of various and complex codes. The conclusion We hope that this blog article was beneficial to you in some way. Having a supporting platform to enable submitting papers is necessary nowadays because digitization has swiftly affected all of us, regardless of what industry we are in. if you gained some knowledge about why there is a need for medical billing services? Top reasons to consider, make sure to check out other resources in our feed as well.
How do you make a candle wreath ring?
First, you need to find a wreath ring. I found mine at the dollar store. Then, you will need some candle rings. I used these ones from Amazon. Next, you will need to cut your candles down to size. The bottom of the candle should be about 2 inches from the bottom of your mason jar. I found that it was easiest to cut the candles in half, and then trim them down a bit more so they fit perfectly into my jars. Next, you will need to fill your mason jars with water. You want the water to be about 1 inch from the top of the jar. I found that it was easiest to use a funnel and fill each jar individually. Once you have filled your jars, place the lids on top and screw the bands on tight. You want to make sure that they are very tight because this will ensure that no water will leak out of the jars. Place your jars in the canner and bring the water to a boil. Once it reaches a boil, you will want to let it boil for 10 minutes. After 10 minutes, turn off the heat and let your jars sit in the hot water for an additional 5 minutes. Remove the jars from the canner and let them cool on a towel or cooling rack. Once your jars are completely cooled, you will want to check that they are sealed properly. Press down on the center of each lid. If it pops up and down, it didn’t seal. You can either put the jar in the fridge and use it first or reprocess the jar using a new lid. You will also want to check that your jars are sealed by removing the ring and lifting the jar by the lid. If it stays put, it’s sealed. You can store your jam in a cool, dark place for up to one year. And there you have it! If you have any questions, please feel free to ask. Know more Happy jamming!
Online Media Marketing Services in Hyderabad
Online Media isn't restricted to recent college grads for making kinships. Web-based media networks have advanced and individuals of all ages are involving it for individual and business purposes. There are billions of dynamic clients on interpersonal organizations, who are your likely clients. Online Media could be the ears since it could hear what individuals say about your image. Social Media Marketing Services in Hyderabad It would be advantageous to react to individuals' questions and gain trust. Our online media showcasing administrations in Hyderabad will interface your business with the right crowd. ITinfo Digital has taken gigantic steps on different online media stages. We give quality web-based media promoting administration in Hyderabad and carry innovativeness to different advertisement crusades on any web-based media stage. At ITinfo Digital, we will totally deal with your web-based media records and construct your image presence. We will bring excellent traffic, leads and at last interface your business and administrations to the right client. We will likewise help in building client commitment. By making alluring efforts and composing animating substance, we can guarantee steadfast clients and draw in planned purchasers. ITinfo Digital gives great online media administrations to SMEs. It doesn't make any difference assuming you are a beginning up or a known brand, we will construct our online media procedure to oblige your requirements. Web-based Media Marketing Strategy Online Media Marketing (SMM) is a promoting approach where you can reach and draw in with your crowd or interface with imminent clients who are utilizing informal organizations Social media advertising system will shift for different interpersonal organizations. At ITinfo Digital, we manage every one of the online media stages, including Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, Instagram, YouTube, Quora and Pinterest. Our SMM methodology includes ideas of content preparation, inventive plans, innovative duplicate and client commitment. Running a web-based media crusade and investigating the outcomes through different measurements is our specialty. Online Media Marketing isn't an advanced science, however it requires experts for great outcomes. ITinfo Digital had been around in this business for 15+ years. We've gathered a lot of involvement and procedures to manage any specialty. Organizations who comprehend the effect of web-based media and are genuinely taking advantage of it. There are heap ways of using web-based media stages to acquire helpful outcomes. Aside from connecting with and contacting the right crowd, Social Media Marketing has risen above the approach to carrying on with work. A client will visit a store or his beloved shop one time each week or perhaps in a month in a regular set-up. Through the Social Media page, the client would be associated with your shop consistently. The memorability and different updates about the business would be accessible with a straightforward snap. Own your image and advance it through Social Media; contact ITinfo Digital and offer any groundbreaking thought of real value. We would absolutely dig into it and plant a technique that would help the business. Advantages of Social Media Marketing: Brand Visibility: Reach new crowds from different informal organizations and create brand mindfulness A powerful method for marking your items and administrations. The quantity of individuals on different online media stages is expanding step by step. The expansion in volume would help in contacting another crowd. This expands brand mindfulness and helps in client faithfulness. Designated Audience: Social stages are a brilliant medium to contact the right crowd. We can focus on a group of people in view of area, age, orientation, instruction, calling, conjugal status, interests and other custom elements. Online media likewise permits custom focusing with remarketing procedures. Execution: Reach more crowd and increment in general execution of the mission. We can arrive at billions of clients via web-based media and produce quality leads and transformations. High ROI: Social media gives tweaked crowd focusing on which helps in spending on the right stage and crowd. This aides in bringing down the expenses and create higher ROI. In Indian market it costs Rs 50 to Rs 200 to produce quality leads relying upon the specialty. Long haul Relationship: Build long haul associations with your clients. Client dedication is a gold mine, and it is for sure testing to accomplish in conventional showcasing where setting up altruism takes tremendous endeavors. Be that as it may, on a few Social Media stages, one can reliably draw in with a group of people and gain their trust. Our Social Media Marketing Services: Our web-based media planners are experts in different informal organizations. Each stage is unique, and it offers benefits relying upon the specialty. Few out of every odd business or administration would require each online media stage. In the wake of making an extensive examination of your business and necessity, our SMM tactician will propose the best stages appropriate to the business needs. In light of the ideas we will foster substance arranging system.
[January-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-305 PDF Dumps(Q78-Q84)
QUESTION 78 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your company has deployed several virtual machines (VMs) on-premises and to Azure. Azure ExpressRoute has been deployed and configured for on-premises to Azure connectivity. Several VMs are exhibiting network connectivity issues. You need to analyze the network traffic to determine whether packets are being allowed or denied to the VMs. Solution: Use the Azure Advisor to analyze the network traffic. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 79 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your company has deployed several virtual machines (VMs) on-premises and to Azure. Azure ExpressRoute has been deployed and configured for on-premises to Azure connectivity. Several VMs are exhibiting network connectivity issues. You need to analyze the network traffic to determine whether packets are being allowed or denied to the VMs. Solution: Use Azure Network Watcher to run IP flow verify to analyze the network traffic. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 80 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your company has deployed several virtual machines (VMs) on-premises and to Azure. Azure ExpressRoute has been deployed and configured for on-premises to Azure connectivity. Several VMs are exhibiting network connectivity issues. You need to analyze the network traffic to determine whether packets are being allowed or denied to the VMs. Solution: Use the Azure Traffic Analytics solution in Azure Log Analytics to analyze the network traffic. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 81 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your company has deployed several virtual machines (VMs) on-premises and to Azure. Azure ExpressRoute has been deployed and configured for on-premises to Azure connectivity. Several VMs are exhibiting network connectivity issues. You need to analyze the network traffic to determine whether packets are being allowed or denied to the VMs. Solution: Install and configure the Microsoft Monitoring Agent and the Dependency Agent on all VMs. Use the Wire Data solution in Azure Monitor to analyze the network traffic. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 82 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You need to deploy resources to host a stateless web app in an Azure subscription. The solution must meet the following requirements: - Provide access to the full .NET framework. - Provide redundancy if an Azure region fails. - Grant administrators access to the operating system to install custom application dependencies. Solution: You deploy a web app in an Isolated App Service plan. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 83 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your company plans to deploy various Azure App Service instances that will use Azure SQL databases. The App Service instances will be deployed at the same time as the Azure SQL databases. The company has a regulatory requirement to deploy the App Service instances only to specific Azure regions. The resources for the App Service instances must reside in the same region. You need to recommend a solution to meet the regulatory requirement. Solution: You recommend using an Azure policy initiative to enforce the location. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 84 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. Your company plans to deploy various Azure App Service instances that will use Azure SQL databases. The App Service instances will be deployed at the same time as the Azure SQL databases. The company has a regulatory requirement to deploy the App Service instances only to specific Azure regions. The resources for the App Service instances must reside in the same region. You need to recommend a solution to meet the regulatory requirement. Solution: You recommend using the Regulatory compliance dashboard in Azure Security Center. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-305 PDF and AZ-305 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1ZjEqbV6mv15IiTS1GH-Im-8DkoxHa8tW?usp=sharing