JiyongLeo
2 years ago100+ Views
JUNHYUK
This is Junhyuk, Junhyuk is the leader and main vocal of HOTSHOT
Real name: Choi Junhyuk
Birthday: April 21st, 1992
Height: 183 cm (6'0)
Former trainee of SM Entertainment.
◾Tallest member and a singer-songwriter.
◾Can play piano.
◾Calls the fans “My Loves”.
◾Speaks Chinese and Japanese.
◾Appeared in Double K’s “랩운동” MV.
◾Top 24 in Superstar K2 (2010).
Junhyuk <3
This is our beautiful leader (my biaaasss) Junhyuk:)
Group of the week taglist:
10 Like
0 Share
0 comments
10
Comment
Share