JiyongLeo
2 years ago100+ Views
SUNGWOON
This is Sungwoon, Sungwoon is a main vocal in HOTSHOT
Real name: Ha Sungwoon
Birthday: March 22nd, 1994
Height: 174 cm (5'8)
Speaks Chinese and Japanese.
Can play piano and is the ‘Happy Virus’.
Can imitate how idol stars snooze and impersonate Rain.
Can imitate the Korean version of Sponge bob, Squid ward walking and laughing, and the sound of water dripping.
Auditioned for JYP Entertainment in 2010.
Sungwoon and J-Hope though
This is our lovely main vocal Sungwoon:)
(The rest of the members will be put up either later tonight or tomorrow!!)
Group of the week taglist:
14 Like
6 Share
1 comment
:3
2 years ago·Reply
14
1
6