JiyongLeo
2 years ago100+ Views
HOJUNG
This is Hojung. Hojung is lead vocal and dance in HOTSHOT
Real name: Go Hojung
Birthday: October 20th, 1994
Height: 180 cm (5'10)
Can play guitar and piano.
Can do impersonations.
Used to be called K.HO.
Speaks Japanese and Thai.
Lived in Thailand.
Appeared in Double K’s “랩운동” MV.
Cutie Hojung
This was our incredible Hojung guys!
Group of the week taglist:
10 Like
3 Share
0 comments
10
Comment
3