JiyongLeo
2 years ago100+ Views
This is San, San is the main rapper in HOTSHOT
Real name: San Yoon
Birthday: August 22nd, 1994
Height: 175 cm (5'8)
San :) :) :) :)
This was our super talented rapper San!!
Group of the week taglist:
0 comments
Suggested
Recent
9
Comment
3