JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
KID MONSTER
This is Kid Monster, Kid Monster is main Dancer and a lead vocal in HOTSHOT
Real name: Noh Taehyun
Birthday: October 15th, 1993
Height: 173 cm (5'8)
Former trainee of YG Entertainment.
◾Speaks Chinese and Japanese.
◾Member of hip hop krump dance crew “Monster WOO FAM”.
◾Appeared in Rude Paper’s “Fight like the lion” MV.
◾Can do a “hat dance” and do various impersonations.
◾Can imitate the Joker.
Kidmon
This is Kid Monster, so awesome:) This was the last HOTSHOT member!!
Group of the week taglist:
18 Like
6 Share
3 comments
Thank you=}
2 years ago·Reply
I guess the glory of us 93 babies is that we're almost half way to 30 and we look like 12 year Olds lol
2 years ago·Reply
18
3
6