DienmayBachkhoa
5+ Views

TRUNG TÂM BẢO HÀNH SỬA CHỮA TIVI TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ SONY

TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ SONY
TRUNG TÂM SỬA CHỮA TIVI LCD, LED SONY
TẠI HÀ NỘI VÀ CÁC TỈNH LÂN CẬN
Phục vụ nhanh 24/24 khắp địa bàn Hà Nội (04) 66 870 591 - 0982 983 798
MUA - BÁN - SỬA CHỮA - TẠI NHÀ - CƠ QUAN
TRUNG TÂM BẢO HÀNH SỬA CHỮA:
Hiện là trung tâm bảo hành sửa chữa TIVI LCD, LED SONY uy tín tại hà nội. Quý khách hàng đang sử dụng các sản phẩm TIVI LCD, LED SONY bị trục trặc, hư hỏng nỗi do trong quá trình sử dụng có những hiện tượng trên ... xin vui lòng liên hệ trung tâm của tôi để được sửa chữa tốt nhất.
{ Báo giá trước khi sửa chữa }
HÌNH ẢNH
Hình ảnh chập chờn
Không màu
Hình ảnh bị co
Ảnh nhòa
Nhảy hình
Không hình
có tiếng không hình
ÂM THANH
Âm thanh chập chờn
Không âm thanh
Âm lượng quá lớn
SONY HIỆN LÀ TRUNG TÂM SỬA CHỮA TIVI LCD, LED ĐẦU TIÊN VÀ UY TÍN NHẤT TẠI HÀ NỘI
Liên hệ tư vấn kỹ thuật & sửa chữa : 0466 870 592 - 0982 983 798
Phục vụ tận nơi 24/7 không ngại xa
+ Lưu ý: Quý khách sẽ được báo giá trước khi sửa. Linh kiện >>> thay thế chính hãng.
với đội ngũ kỹ thuật viên giỏi đảm nhiệm, chúng tôi tin rằng sẽ làm hài lòng quý khách hàng.
Hãy gọi ngay cho chúng tôi khi quý khách cần để được phục vụ tận tình chu đáo.
TRUNG TÂM ĐIỀU HÀNH ( 24/7 ) : (04) 66.870.591 - 66.870.592
HỖ TRỢ KỸ THUẬT 24/24 : 0979.154.046 - 0982.983.798
TRỰC THUỘC TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ SONY
* 132 CẦU GIẤY :............. (04) 66.587.648
* 129 NGUYỄN TRÃI :..... (04) 66.586.748
* 39 HAI BÀ TRƯNG :..... (04) 66.870.591
* 79 LÝ NAM ĐẾ :............ (04) 66.870.592
* K10 BÁCH KHOA :........ 097.915.4046
*178 Thái Hà :....................(04) 66.587.648
HTKT TƯ VẤN KHÁCH HÀNG : 0982.983.798 (Gặp Thiện)
RẤT HÂN HẠNH ĐƯỢC PHỤC VỤ QUÝ KHÁCH HÀNG
1 Like
1 Share
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[June-2021]Braindump2go New Professional-Cloud-Architect PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q200-Q232)
QUESTION 200 You are monitoring Google Kubernetes Engine (GKE) clusters in a Cloud Monitoring workspace. As a Site Reliability Engineer (SRE), you need to triage incidents quickly. What should you do? A.Navigate the predefined dashboards in the Cloud Monitoring workspace, and then add metrics and create alert policies. B.Navigate the predefined dashboards in the Cloud Monitoring workspace, create custom metrics, and install alerting software on a Compute Engine instance. C.Write a shell script that gathers metrics from GKE nodes, publish these metrics to a Pub/Sub topic, export the data to BigQuery, and make a Data Studio dashboard. D.Create a custom dashboard in the Cloud Monitoring workspace for each incident, and then add metrics and create alert policies. Answer: D QUESTION 201 You are implementing a single Cloud SQL MySQL second-generation database that contains business-critical transaction data. You want to ensure that the minimum amount of data is lost in case of catastrophic failure. Which two features should you implement? (Choose two.) A.Sharding B.Read replicas C.Binary logging D.Automated backups E.Semisynchronous replication Answer: CD QUESTION 202 You are working at a sports association whose members range in age from 8 to 30. The association collects a large amount of health data, such as sustained injuries. You are storing this data in BigQuery. Current legislation requires you to delete such information upon request of the subject. You want to design a solution that can accommodate such a request. What should you do? A.Use a unique identifier for each individual. Upon a deletion request, delete all rows from BigQuery with this identifier. B.When ingesting new data in BigQuery, run the data through the Data Loss Prevention (DLP) API to identify any personal information. As part of the DLP scan, save the result to Data Catalog. Upon a deletion request, query Data Catalog to find the column with personal information. C.Create a BigQuery view over the table that contains all data. Upon a deletion request, exclude the rows that affect the subject's data from this view. Use this view instead of the source table for all analysis tasks. D.Use a unique identifier for each individual. Upon a deletion request, overwrite the column with the unique identifier with a salted SHA256 of its value. Answer: B QUESTION 203 Your company has announced that they will be outsourcing operations functions. You want to allow developers to easily stage new versions of a cloud-based application in the production environment and allow the outsourced operations team to autonomously promote staged versions to production. You want to minimize the operational overhead of the solution. Which Google Cloud product should you migrate to? A.App Engine B.GKE On-Prem C.Compute Engine D.Google Kubernetes Engine Answer: D QUESTION 204 Your company is running its application workloads on Compute Engine. The applications have been deployed in production, acceptance, and development environments. The production environment is business-critical and is used 24/7, while the acceptance and development environments are only critical during office hours. Your CFO has asked you to optimize these environments to achieve cost savings during idle times. What should you do? A.Create a shell script that uses the gcloud command to change the machine type of the development and acceptance instances to a smaller machine type outside of office hours. Schedule the shell script on one of the production instances to automate the task. B.Use Cloud Scheduler to trigger a Cloud Function that will stop the development and acceptance environments after office hours and start them just before office hours. C.Deploy the development and acceptance applications on a managed instance group and enable autoscaling. D.Use regular Compute Engine instances for the production environment, and use preemptible VMs for the acceptance and development environments. Answer: D QUESTION 205 You are moving an application that uses MySQL from on-premises to Google Cloud. The application will run on Compute Engine and will use Cloud SQL. You want to cut over to the Compute Engine deployment of the application with minimal downtime and no data loss to your customers. You want to migrate the application with minimal modification. You also need to determine the cutover strategy. What should you do? A.1. Set up Cloud VPN to provide private network connectivity between the Compute Engine application and the on-premises MySQL server. 2. Stop the on-premises application. 3. Create a mysqldump of the on-premises MySQL server. 4. Upload the dump to a Cloud Storage bucket. 5. Import the dump into Cloud SQL. 6. Modify the source code of the application to write queries to both databases and read from its local database. 7. Start the Compute Engine application. 8. Stop the on-premises application. B.1. Set up Cloud SQL proxy and MySQL proxy. 2. Create a mysqldump of the on-premises MySQL server. 3. Upload the dump to a Cloud Storage bucket. 4. Import the dump into Cloud SQL. 5. Stop the on-premises application. 6. Start the Compute Engine application. C.1. Set up Cloud VPN to provide private network connectivity between the Compute Engine application and the on-premises MySQL server. 2. Stop the on-premises application. 3. Start the Compute Engine application, configured to read and write to the on-premises MySQL server. 4. Create the replication configuration in Cloud SQL. 5. Configure the source database server to accept connections from the Cloud SQL replica. 6. Finalize the Cloud SQL replica configuration. 7. When replication has been completed, stop the Compute Engine application. 8. Promote the Cloud SQL replica to a standalone instance. 9. Restart the Compute Engine application, configured to read and write to the Cloud SQL standalone instance. D.1. Stop the on-premises application. 2. Create a mysqldump of the on-premises MySQL server. 3. Upload the dump to a Cloud Storage bucket. 4. Import the dump into Cloud SQL. 5. Start the application on Compute Engine. Answer: A QUESTION 206 Your organization has decided to restrict the use of external IP addresses on instances to only approved instances. You want to enforce this requirement across all of your Virtual Private Clouds (VPCs). What should you do? A.Remove the default route on all VPCs. Move all approved instances into a new subnet that has a default route to an internet gateway. B.Create a new VPC in custom mode. Create a new subnet for the approved instances, and set a default route to the internet gateway on this new subnet. C.Implement a Cloud NAT solution to remove the need for external IP addresses entirely. D.Set an Organization Policy with a constraint on constraints/compute.vmExternalIpAccess. List the approved instances in the allowedValues list. Answer: D QUESTION 207 Your company uses the Firewall Insights feature in the Google Network Intelligence Center. You have several firewall rules applied to Compute Engine instances. You need to evaluate the efficiency of the applied firewall ruleset. When you bring up the Firewall Insights page in the Google Cloud Console, you notice that there are no log rows to display. What should you do to troubleshoot the issue? A.Enable Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) flow logging. B.Enable Firewall Rules Logging for the firewall rules you want to monitor. C.Verify that your user account is assigned the compute.networkAdmin Identity and Access Management (IAM) role. D.Install the Google Cloud SDK, and verify that there are no Firewall logs in the command line output. Answer: B QUESTION 208 Your company has sensitive data in Cloud Storage buckets. Data analysts have Identity Access Management (IAM) permissions to read the buckets. You want to prevent data analysts from retrieving the data in the buckets from outside the office network. What should you do? A.1. Create a VPC Service Controls perimeter that includes the projects with the buckets. 2. Create an access level with the CIDR of the office network. B.1. Create a firewall rule for all instances in the Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) network for source range. 2. Use the Classless Inter-domain Routing (CIDR) of the office network. C.1. Create a Cloud Function to remove IAM permissions from the buckets, and another Cloud Function to add IAM permissions to the buckets. 2. Schedule the Cloud Functions with Cloud Scheduler to add permissions at the start of business and remove permissions at the end of business. D.1. Create a Cloud VPN to the office network. 2. Configure Private Google Access for on-premises hosts. Answer: C QUESTION 209 You have developed a non-critical update to your application that is running in a managed instance group, and have created a new instance template with the update that you want to release. To prevent any possible impact to the application, you don't want to update any running instances. You want any new instances that are created by the managed instance group to contain the new update. What should you do? A.Start a new rolling restart operation. B.Start a new rolling replace operation. C.Start a new rolling update. Select the Proactive update mode. D.Start a new rolling update. Select the Opportunistic update mode. Answer: C QUESTION 210 Your company is designing its application landscape on Compute Engine. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, the application should be restored in another zone as quickly as possible with the latest application data. You need to design the solution to meet this requirement. What should you do? A.Create a snapshot schedule for the disk containing the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the latest snapshot to restore the disk in the same zone. B.Configure the Compute Engine instances with an instance template for the application, and use a regional persistent disk for the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the instance template to spin up the application in another zone in the same region. Use the regional persistent disk for the application data. C.Create a snapshot schedule for the disk containing the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the latest snapshot to restore the disk in another zone within the same region. D.Configure the Compute Engine instances with an instance template for the application, and use a regional persistent disk for the application data. Whenever a zonal outage occurs, use the instance template to spin up the application in another region. Use the regional persistent disk for the application data, Answer: D QUESTION 211 Your company has just acquired another company, and you have been asked to integrate their existing Google Cloud environment into your company's data center. Upon investigation, you discover that some of the RFC 1918 IP ranges being used in the new company's Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) overlap with your data center IP space. What should you do to enable connectivity and make sure that there are no routing conflicts when connectivity is established? A.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, create a Cloud Router, and apply new IP addresses so there is no overlapping IP space. B.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, and create a Cloud NAT instance to perform NAT on the overlapping IP space. C.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, create a Cloud Router, and apply a custom route advertisement to block the overlapping IP space. D.Create a Cloud VPN connection from the new VPC to the data center, and apply a firewall rule that blocks the overlapping IP space. Answer: A QUESTION 212 You need to migrate Hadoop jobs for your company's Data Science team without modifying the underlying infrastructure. You want to minimize costs and infrastructure management effort. What should you do? A.Create a Dataproc cluster using standard worker instances. B.Create a Dataproc cluster using preemptible worker instances. C.Manually deploy a Hadoop cluster on Compute Engine using standard instances. D.Manually deploy a Hadoop cluster on Compute Engine using preemptible instances. Answer: A QUESTION 213 Your company has a project in Google Cloud with three Virtual Private Clouds (VPCs). There is a Compute Engine instance on each VPC. Network subnets do not overlap and must remain separated. The network configuration is shown below. Instance #1 is an exception and must communicate directly with both Instance #2 and Instance #3 via internal IPs. How should you accomplish this? A.Create a cloud router to advertise subnet #2 and subnet #3 to subnet #1. B.Add two additional NICs to Instance #1 with the following configuration: • NIC1 ○ VPC: VPC #2 ○ SUBNETWORK: subnet #2 • NIC2 ○ VPC: VPC #3 ○ SUBNETWORK: subnet #3 Update firewall rules to enable traffic between instances. C.Create two VPN tunnels via CloudVPN: • 1 between VPC #1 and VPC #2. • 1 between VPC #2 and VPC #3. Update firewall rules to enable traffic between the instances. D.Peer all three VPCs: • Peer VPC #1 with VPC #2. • Peer VPC #2 with VPC #3. Update firewall rules to enable traffic between the instances. Answer: B QUESTION 214 You need to deploy an application on Google Cloud that must run on a Debian Linux environment. The application requires extensive configuration in order to operate correctly. You want to ensure that you can install Debian distribution updates with minimal manual intervention whenever they become available. What should you do? A.Create a Compute Engine instance template using the most recent Debian image. Create an instance from this template, and install and configure the application as part of the startup script. Repeat this process whenever a new Google-managed Debian image becomes available. B.Create a Debian-based Compute Engine instance, install and configure the application, and use OS patch management to install available updates. C.Create an instance with the latest available Debian image. Connect to the instance via SSH, and install and configure the application on the instance. Repeat this process whenever a new Google-managed Debian image becomes available. D.Create a Docker container with Debian as the base image. Install and configure the application as part of the Docker image creation process. Host the container on Google Kubernetes Engine and restart the container whenever a new update is available. Answer: B QUESTION 215 You have an application that runs in Google Kubernetes Engine (GKE). Over the last 2 weeks, customers have reported that a specific part of the application returns errors very frequently. You currently have no logging or monitoring solution enabled on your GKE cluster. You want to diagnose the problem, but you have not been able to replicate the issue. You want to cause minimal disruption to the application. What should you do? A.1. Update your GKE cluster to use Cloud Operations for GKE. 2. Use the GKE Monitoring dashboard to investigate logs from affected Pods. B.1. Create a new GKE cluster with Cloud Operations for GKE enabled. 2. Migrate the affected Pods to the new cluster, and redirect traffic for those Pods to the new cluster. 3. Use the GKE Monitoring dashboard to investigate logs from affected Pods. C.1. Update your GKE cluster to use Cloud Operations for GKE, and deploy Prometheus. 2. Set an alert to trigger whenever the application returns an error. D.1. Create a new GKE cluster with Cloud Operations for GKE enabled, and deploy Prometheus. 2. Migrate the affected Pods to the new cluster, and redirect traffic for those Pods to the new cluster. 3. Set an alert to trigger whenever the application returns an error. Answer: C QUESTION 216 You need to deploy a stateful workload on Google Cloud. The workload can scale horizontally, but each instance needs to read and write to the same POSIX filesystem. At high load, the stateful workload needs to support up to 100 MB/s of writes. What should you do? A.Use a persistent disk for each instance. B.Use a regional persistent disk for each instance. C.Create a Cloud Filestore instance and mount it in each instance. D.Create a Cloud Storage bucket and mount it in each instance using gcsfuse. Answer: D QUESTION 217 Your company has an application deployed on Anthos clusters (formerly Anthos GKE) that is running multiple microservices. The cluster has both Anthos Service Mesh and Anthos Config Management configured. End users inform you that the application is responding very slowly. You want to identify the microservice that is causing the delay. What should you do? A.Use the Service Mesh visualization in the Cloud Console to inspect the telemetry between the microservices. B.Use Anthos Config Management to create a ClusterSelector selecting the relevant cluster. On the Google Cloud Console page for Google Kubernetes Engine, view the Workloads and filter on the cluster. Inspect the configurations of the filtered workloads. C.Use Anthos Config Management to create a namespaceSelector selecting the relevant cluster namespace. On the Google Cloud Console page for Google Kubernetes Engine, visit the workloads and filter on the namespace. Inspect the configurations of the filtered workloads. D.Reinstall istio using the default istio profile in order to collect request latency. Evaluate the telemetry between the microservices in the Cloud Console. Answer: A QUESTION 218 You are working at a financial institution that stores mortgage loan approval documents on Cloud Storage. Any change to these approval documents must be uploaded as a separate approval file, so you want to ensure that these documents cannot be deleted or overwritten for the next 5 years. What should you do? A.Create a retention policy on the bucket for the duration of 5 years. Create a lock on the retention policy. B.Create the bucket with uniform bucket-level access, and grant a service account the role of Object Writer. Use the service account to upload new files. C.Use a customer-managed key for the encryption of the bucket. Rotate the key after 5 years. D.Create the bucket with fine-grained access control, and grant a service account the role of Object Writer. Use the service account to upload new files. Answer: A QUESTION 219 Your team will start developing a new application using microservices architecture on Kubernetes Engine. As part of the development lifecycle, any code change that has been pushed to the remote develop branch on your GitHub repository should be built and tested automatically. When the build and test are successful, the relevant microservice will be deployed automatically in the development environment. You want to ensure that all code deployed in the development environment follows this process. What should you do? A.Have each developer install a pre-commit hook on their workstation that tests the code and builds the container when committing on the development branch. After a successful commit, have the developer deploy the newly built container image on the development cluster. B.Install a post-commit hook on the remote git repository that tests the code and builds the container when code is pushed to the development branch. After a successful commit, have the developer deploy the newly built container image on the development cluster. C.Create a Cloud Build trigger based on the development branch that tests the code, builds the container, and stores it in Container Registry. Create a deployment pipeline that watches for new images and deploys the new image on the development cluster. Ensure only the deployment tool has access to deploy new versions. D.Create a Cloud Build trigger based on the development branch to build a new container image and store it in Container Registry. Rely on Vulnerability Scanning to ensure the code tests succeed. As the final step of the Cloud Build process, deploy the new container image on the development cluster. Ensure only Cloud Build has access to deploy new versions. Answer: A QUESTION 220 Your operations team has asked you to help diagnose a performance issue in a production application that runs on Compute Engine. The application is dropping requests that reach it when under heavy load. The process list for affected instances shows a single application process that is consuming all available CPU, and autoscaling has reached the upper limit of instances. There is no abnormal load on any other related systems, including the database. You want to allow production traffic to be served again as quickly as possible. Which action should you recommend? A.Change the autoscaling metric to agent.googleapis.com/memory/percent_used. B.Restart the affected instances on a staggered schedule. C.SSH to each instance and restart the application process. D.Increase the maximum number of instances in the autoscaling group. Answer: A QUESTION 221 You are implementing the infrastructure for a web service on Google Cloud. The web service needs to receive and store the data from 500,000 requests per second. The data will be queried later in real time, based on exact matches of a known set of attributes. There will be periods where the web service will not receive any requests. The business wants to keep costs low. Which web service platform and database should you use for the application? A.Cloud Run and BigQuery B.Cloud Run and Cloud Bigtable C.A Compute Engine autoscaling managed instance group and BigQuery D.A Compute Engine autoscaling managed instance group and Cloud Bigtable Answer: D QUESTION 222 You are developing an application using different microservices that should remain internal to the cluster. You want to be able to configure each microservice with a specific number of replicas. You also want to be able to address a specific microservice from any other microservice in a uniform way, regardless of the number of replicas the microservice scales to. You need to implement this solution on Google Kubernetes Engine. What should you do? A.Deploy each microservice as a Deployment. Expose the Deployment in the cluster using a Service, and use the Service DNS name to address it from other microservices within the cluster. B.Deploy each microservice as a Deployment. Expose the Deployment in the cluster using an Ingress, and use the Ingress IP address to address the Deployment from other microservices within the cluster. C.Deploy each microservice as a Pod. Expose the Pod in the cluster using a Service, and use the Service DNS name to address the microservice from other microservices within the cluster. D.Deploy each microservice as a Pod. Expose the Pod in the cluster using an Ingress, and use the Ingress IP address name to address the Pod from other microservices within the cluster. Answer: A QUESTION 223 Your company has a networking team and a development team. The development team runs applications on Compute Engine instances that contain sensitive data. The development team requires administrative permissions for Compute Engine. Your company requires all network resources to be managed by the networking team. The development team does not want the networking team to have access to the sensitive data on the instances. What should you do? A.1. Create a project with a standalone VPC and assign the Network Admin role to the networking team. 2. Create a second project with a standalone VPC and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. 3. Use Cloud VPN to join the two VPCs. B.1. Create a project with a standalone Virtual Private Cloud (VPC), assign the Network Admin role to the networking team, and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. C.1. Create a project with a Shared VPC and assign the Network Admin role to the networking team. 2. Create a second project without a VPC, configure it as a Shared VPC service project, and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. D.1. Create a project with a standalone VPC and assign the Network Admin role to the networking team. 2. Create a second project with a standalone VPC and assign the Compute Admin role to the development team. 3. Use VPC Peering to join the two VPCs. Answer: C QUESTION 224 Your company wants you to build a highly reliable web application with a few public APIs as the backend. You don't expect a lot of user traffic, but traffic could spike occasionally. You want to leverage Cloud Load Balancing, and the solution must be cost-effective for users. What should you do? A.Store static content such as HTML and images in Cloud CDN. Host the APIs on App Engine and store the user data in Cloud SQL. B.Store static content such as HTML and images in a Cloud Storage bucket. Host the APIs on a zonal Google Kubernetes Engine cluster with worker nodes in multiple zones, and save the user data in Cloud Spanner. C.Store static content such as HTML and images in Cloud CDN. Use Cloud Run to host the APIs and save the user data in Cloud SQL. D.Store static content such as HTML and images in a Cloud Storage bucket. Use Cloud Functions to host the APIs and save the user data in Firestore. Answer: B QUESTION 225 Your company sends all Google Cloud logs to Cloud Logging. Your security team wants to monitor the logs. You want to ensure that the security team can react quickly if an anomaly such as an unwanted firewall change or server breach is detected. You want to follow Google-recommended practices. What should you do? A.Schedule a cron job with Cloud Scheduler. The scheduled job queries the logs every minute for the relevant events. B.Export logs to BigQuery, and trigger a query in BigQuery to process the log data for the relevant events. C.Export logs to a Pub/Sub topic, and trigger Cloud Function with the relevant log events. D.Export logs to a Cloud Storage bucket, and trigger Cloud Run with the relevant log events. Answer: C QUESTION 226 You have deployed several instances on Compute Engine. As a security requirement, instances cannot have a public IP address. There is no VPN connection between Google Cloud and your office, and you need to connect via SSH into a specific machine without violating the security requirements. What should you do? A.Configure Cloud NAT on the subnet where the instance is hosted. Create an SSH connection to the Cloud NAT IP address to reach the instance. B.Add all instances to an unmanaged instance group. Configure TCP Proxy Load Balancing with the instance group as a backend. Connect to the instance using the TCP Proxy IP. C.Configure Identity-Aware Proxy (IAP) for the instance and ensure that you have the role of IAP-secured Tunnel User. Use the gcloud command line tool to ssh into the instance. D.Create a bastion host in the network to SSH into the bastion host from your office location. From the bastion host, SSH into the desired instance. Answer: D QUESTION 227 Your company is using Google Cloud. You have two folders under the Organization: Finance and Shopping. The members of the development team are in a Google Group. The development team group has been assigned the Project Owner role on the Organization. You want to prevent the development team from creating resources in projects in the Finance folder. What should you do? A.Assign the development team group the Project Viewer role on the Finance folder, and assign the development team group the Project Owner role on the Shopping folder. B.Assign the development team group only the Project Viewer role on the Finance folder. C.Assign the development team group the Project Owner role on the Shopping folder, and remove the development team group Project Owner role from the Organization. D.Assign the development team group only the Project Owner role on the Shopping folder. Answer: C QUESTION 228 You are developing your microservices application on Google Kubernetes Engine. During testing, you want to validate the behavior of your application in case a specific microservice should suddenly crash. What should you do? A.Add a taint to one of the nodes of the Kubernetes cluster. For the specific microservice, configure a pod anti-affinity label that has the name of the tainted node as a value. B.Use Istio's fault injection on the particular microservice whose faulty behavior you want to simulate. C.Destroy one of the nodes of the Kubernetes cluster to observe the behavior. D.Configure Istio's traffic management features to steer the traffic away from a crashing microservice. Answer: C QUESTION 229 Your company is developing a new application that will allow globally distributed users to upload pictures and share them with other selected users. The application will support millions of concurrent users. You want to allow developers to focus on just building code without having to create and maintain the underlying infrastructure. Which service should you use to deploy the application? A.App Engine B.Cloud Endpoints C.Compute Engine D.Google Kubernetes Engine Answer: A QUESTION 230 Your company provides a recommendation engine for retail customers. You are providing retail customers with an API where they can submit a user ID and the API returns a list of recommendations for that user. You are responsible for the API lifecycle and want to ensure stability for your customers in case the API makes backward-incompatible changes. You want to follow Google-recommended practices. What should you do? A.Create a distribution list of all customers to inform them of an upcoming backward-incompatible change at least one month before replacing the old API with the new API. B.Create an automated process to generate API documentation, and update the public API documentation as part of the CI/CD process when deploying an update to the API. C.Use a versioning strategy for the APIs that increases the version number on every backward-incompatible change. D.Use a versioning strategy for the APIs that adds the suffix "DEPRECATED" to the current API version number on every backward-incompatible change. Use the current version number for the new API. Answer: A QUESTION 231 Your company has developed a monolithic, 3-tier application to allow external users to upload and share files. The solution cannot be easily enhanced and lacks reliability. The development team would like to re-architect the application to adopt microservices and a fully managed service approach, but they need to convince their leadership that the effort is worthwhile. Which advantage(s) should they highlight to leadership? A.The new approach will be significantly less costly, make it easier to manage the underlying infrastructure, and automatically manage the CI/CD pipelines. B.The monolithic solution can be converted to a container with Docker. The generated container can then be deployed into a Kubernetes cluster. C.The new approach will make it easier to decouple infrastructure from application, develop and release new features, manage the underlying infrastructure, manage CI/CD pipelines and perform A/B testing, and scale the solution if necessary. D.The process can be automated with Migrate for Compute Engine. Answer: C QUESTION 232 Your team is developing a web application that will be deployed on Google Kubernetes Engine (GKE). Your CTO expects a successful launch and you need to ensure your application can handle the expected load of tens of thousands of users. You want to test the current deployment to ensure the latency of your application stays below a certain threshold. What should you do? A.Use a load testing tool to simulate the expected number of concurrent users and total requests to your application, and inspect the results. B.Enable autoscaling on the GKE cluster and enable horizontal pod autoscaling on your application deployments. Send curl requests to your application, and validate if the auto scaling works. C.Replicate the application over multiple GKE clusters in every Google Cloud region. Configure a global HTTP(S) load balancer to expose the different clusters over a single global IP address. D.Use Cloud Debugger in the development environment to understand the latency between the different microservices. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go Professional-Cloud-Architect PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kpEammLORyWlbsrFj1myvn2AVB18xtIR?usp=sharing
[2021-July-Version]New Braindump2go AI-102 PDF and AI-102 VCE Dumps(Q70-Q92)
QUESTION 65 Case Study - Wide World Importers Overview Existing Environment A company named Wide World Importers is developing an e-commerce platform. You are working with a solutions architect to design and implement the features of the e-commerce platform. The platform will use microservices and a serverless environment built on Azure. Wide World Importers has a customer base that includes English, Spanish, and Portuguese speakers. Applications Wide World Importers has an App Service plan that contains the web apps shown in the following table. Azure Resources You have the following resources: An Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant - The tenant supports internal authentication. - All employees belong to a group named AllUsers. - Senior managers belong to a group named LeadershipTeam. An Azure Functions resource - A function app posts to Azure Event Grid when stock levels of a product change between OK, Low Stock, and Out of Stock. The function app uses the Azure Cosmos DB change feed. An Azure Cosmos DB account - The account uses the Core (SQL) API. - The account stores data for the Product Management app and the Inventory Tracking app. An Azure Storage account - The account contains blob containers for assets related to products. - The assets include images, videos, and PDFs. An Azure Cognitive Services resource named wwics A Video Indexer resource named wwivi Requirements Business Goals Wide World Importers wants to leverage AI technologies to differentiate itself from its competitors. Planned Changes Wide World Importers plans to start the following projects: A product creation project: Help employees create accessible and multilingual product entries, while expediting product entry creation. A smart e-commerce project: Implement an Azure Cognitive Search solution to display products for customers to browse. A shopping on-the-go project: Build a chatbot that can be integrated into smart speakers to support customers. Business Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following business requirements for all the projects: Provide a multilingual customer experience that supports English, Spanish, and Portuguese. Whenever possible, scale based on transaction volumes to ensure consistent performance. Minimize costs. Governance and Security Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following governance and security requirements: Data storage and processing must occur in datacenters located in the United States. Azure Cognitive Services must be inaccessible directly from the internet. Accessibility Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following accessibility requirements: All images must have relevant alt text. All videos must have transcripts that are associated to the video and included in product descriptions. Product descriptions, transcripts, and all text must be available in English, Spanish, and Portuguese. Product Creation Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following requirements for improving the Product Management app: Minimize how long it takes for employees to create products and add assets. Remove the need for manual translations. Smart E-Commerce Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following requirements for the smart e-commerce project: Ensure that the Cognitive Search solution meets a Service Level Agreement (SLA) of 99.9% availability for searches and index writes. Provide users with the ability to search insight gained from the images, manuals, and videos associated with the products. Support autocompletion and autosuggestion based on all product name variants. Store all raw insight data that was generated, so the data can be processed later. Update the stock level field in the product index immediately upon changes. Update the product index hourly. Shopping On-the-Go Requirements Wide World Importers identifies the following requirements for the shopping on-the-go chatbot: Answer common questions. Support interactions in English, Spanish, and Portuguese. Replace an existing FAQ process so that all Q&A is managed from a central location. Provide all employees with the ability to edit Q&As. Only senior managers must be able to publish updates. Support purchases by providing information about relevant products to customers. Product displays must include images and warnings when stock levels are low or out of stock. Product JSON Sample You have the following JSON sample for a product. Hotspot Question You need to develop code to upload images for the product creation project. The solution must meet the accessibility requirements. How should you complete the code? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 66 A customer uses Azure Cognitive Search. The customer plans to enable a server-side encryption and use customer-managed keys (CMK) stored in Azure. What are three implications of the planned change? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.The index size will increase. B.Query times will increase. C.A self-signed X.509 certificate is required. D.The index size will decrease. E.Query times will decrease. F.Azure Key Vault is required. Answer: ABE QUESTION 67 You are developing a new sales system that will process the video and text from a public-facing website. You plan to notify users that their data has been processed by the sales system. Which responsible AI principle does this help meet? A.transparency B.fairness C.inclusiveness D.reliability and safety Answer: D QUESTION 68 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You create a web app named app1 that runs on an Azure virtual machine named vm1. Vm1 is on an Azure virtual network named vnet1. You plan to create a new Azure Cognitive Search service named service1. You need to ensure that app1 can connect directly to service1 without routing traffic over the public internet. Solution: You deploy service1 and a public endpoint to a new virtual network, and you configure Azure Private Link. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 69 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You create a web app named app1 that runs on an Azure virtual machine named vm1. Vm1 is on an Azure virtual network named vnet1. You plan to create a new Azure Cognitive Search service named service1. You need to ensure that app1 can connect directly to service1 without routing traffic over the public internet. Solution: You deploy service1 and a public endpoint, and you configure an IP firewall rule. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 70 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You create a web app named app1 that runs on an Azure virtual machine named vm1. Vm1 is on an Azure virtual network named vnet1. You plan to create a new Azure Cognitive Search service named service1. You need to ensure that app1 can connect directly to service1 without routing traffic over the public internet. Solution: You deploy service1 and a public endpoint, and you configure a network security group (NSG) for vnet1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 71 You plan to perform predictive maintenance. You collect IoT sensor data from 100 industrial machines for a year. Each machine has 50 different sensors that generate data at one-minute intervals. In total, you have 5,000 time series datasets. You need to identify unusual values in each time series to help predict machinery failures. Which Azure Cognitive Services service should you use? A.Anomaly Detector B.Cognitive Search C.Form Recognizer D.Custom Vision Answer: A QUESTION 72 You plan to provision a QnA Maker service in a new resource group named RG1. In RG1, you create an App Service plan named AP1. Which two Azure resources are automatically created in RG1 when you provision the QnA Maker service? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Language Understanding B.Azure SQL Database C.Azure Storage D.Azure Cognitive Search E.Azure App Service Answer: DE QUESTION 73 You are building a language model by using a Language Understanding service. You create a new Language Understanding resource. You need to add more contributors. What should you use? A.a conditional access policy in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) B.the Access control (IAM) page for the authoring resources in the Azure portal C.the Access control (IAM) page for the prediction resources in the Azure portal Answer: B QUESTION 74 You are building a Language Understanding model for an e-commerce chatbot. Users can speak or type their billing address when prompted by the chatbot. You need to construct an entity to capture billing addresses. Which entity type should you use? A.machine learned B.Regex C.list D.Pattern.any Answer: B QUESTION 75 You are building an Azure Weblob that will create knowledge bases from an array of URLs. You instantiate a QnAMakerClient object that has the relevant API keys and assign the object to a variable named client. You need to develop a method to create the knowledge bases. Which two actions should you include in the method? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create a list of FileDTO objects that represents data from the WebJob. B.Call the client.Knowledgebase.CreateAsync method. C.Create a list of QnADTO objects that represents data from the WebJob. D.Create a CreateKbDTO object. Answer: AC QUESTION 76 You are building a natural language model. You need to enable active learning. What should you do? A.Add show-all-intents=true to the prediction endpoint query. B.Enable speech priming. C.Add log=true to the prediction endpoint query. D.Enable sentiment analysis. Answer: C QUESTION 77 You are developing a solution to generate a word cloud based on the reviews of a company's products. Which Text Analytics REST API endpoint should you use? A.keyPhrases B.sentiment C.languages D.entities/recognition/general Answer: A QUESTION 78 You build a bot by using the Microsoft Bot Framework SDK and the Azure Bot Service. You plan to deploy the bot to Azure. You register the bot by using the Bot Channels Registration service. Which two values are required to complete the deployment? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.botId B.tenantId C.appId D.objectId E.appSecret Answer: CE 2021 Latest Braindump2go AI-102 PDF and AI-102 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/18gJDmD2PG7dBo0pUceatDhmNgmk6fu0n?usp=sharing
hiểu Big Bang từ A-z
A – A good man và Act as if nothing's wrong TOP đã từng kể, bài hát "A good man" và "Act as if nothing's wrong" là dành cho bạn gái cũ của anh chàng. Được một anh chàng điển trai, giỏi giang như vậy dành riêng bài hát tặng mình, cô bạn gái đó quả là tốt số phải không? Big Bang từ A đến Z Theo nguồn tin từ các trang mạng xã hội, đây chính là cô gái may mắn đó! SAO > Ca sĩ > Big Bang 23/02/2015 20:00 Hiểu Big Bang từ A đến Z Hiểu thêm về các chàng trai Big Bang từ những bí mật bé xíu cho đến những câu chuyện đời thường được các "chàng" tiết lộ. Big Bang phát hành album mới vào mùa hè Big Bang khoe ảnh khoác vai bá cổ, hé mở về album mới Lộ bằng chứng hẹn hò của Taeyang (Big Bang) và Min Hyo Rin Tất cả thông tin về Big Bang A – A good man và Act as if nothing's wrong TOP đã từng kể, bài hát "A good man" và "Act as if nothing's wrong" là dành cho bạn gái cũ của anh chàng. Được một anh chàng điển trai, giỏi giang như vậy dành riêng bài hát tặng mình, cô bạn gái đó quả là tốt số phải không? Big Bang từ A đến Z Theo nguồn tin từ các trang mạng xã hội, đây chính là cô gái may mắn đó! C – Có thai Các fan nhà Big Bang đã có một phen cười ra nước mắt khi nghe một câu chuyện như thế này. Một lần, một người hâm mộ đã lập gia đình và đang mang thai đến buổi họp fan của các anh chàng Big Bang. Sau khi được Seungri kí tặng, cô đến chỗ của TOP, vì muốn chia sẻ cùng anh tin vui của mình, cô định nói với TOP: "Anh, em đang có em bé đấy, anh có thấy mừng lây không?", thế nhưng có lẽ do hơi phấn khích khi được gặp thần tượng, cô lại nói thành: "Anh à, em có thai rồi". Ngay sau đó, cô nàng bị TOP nhìn bằng một ánh mắt không thể kì lạ hơn, các thành viên còn lại thì cực kì sốc, còn fan đứng cạnh đó cũng ném cho anh chàng TOP đáng thương nhà chúng ta những ánh mắt dị nghị! F. Fans Được trở thành bạn gái của các anh chàng nhà Big Bang hẳn phải vô cùng hạnh phúc. Thế nhưng, sẽ thế nào nếu các anh chàng "trúng tiếng sét ái tình" với 1 cô nàng trong số các fans? TOP tâm sự, anh sẽ bằng cách này hay cách khác, nhất quyết không hề hấn, ái ngại điều gì, mà thẳng thắn nói rằng anh thích cô ấy! Còn anh chàng Seungri, nếu thích một cô gái là fan của mình, anh còn không chờ đợi và đến xin luôn số điện thoại đi động của cô ấy! G.Giáo viên mẫu giáo Người ta thường thắc mắc về nghề nghiệp sẽ chọn nếu các ca sĩ thần tượng không theo con đường âm nhạc, có người là kiểm soát viên, có người là luật sư, người làm doanh nhân,… Nhưng chắc không ai ngờ tới, anh chàng Seungri vốn "sáng choang" trên sân khấu, nếu không là ca sĩ, sẽ trở thành… giáo viên mẫu giáo "gõ đầu trẻ"! J. Ngủ Nói đến ngủ, anh chàng GD đã từng tạo ra chuyện…kinh điển có một không hai khi từng bị nhiễm trùng mắt vì… ngủ quá nhiều! M. Ri nghịch ngợm Là thành viên của nhóm nhạc đình đám Hàn Quốc nhưng Seungri cũng có một tuổi thơ "dữ dội" không kém ai. Anh đã ném sâu vào một bạn nữ và kết quả là bị cô bạn đánh cho một trận tơi bời! K. SM Từng được đánh giá là một thần đồng âm nhạc đầy triển vọng, G-Dragon ngay từ nhỏ đã có khả năng rap tuyệt đỉnh và kĩ năng nhảy trời phú. Ngay khi lên 8 tuổi, anh chàng thủ lĩnh nhà Big Bang đã tham gia làm thực tập sinh cho nhà SM, để được tham gia vào một trong hai nhóm: Super Junior hoặc DBSK. Tuy nhiên, trong thời gian làm thực tập sinh, anh lại không được luyện tập nhiều, "thần đồng âm nhạc" trở nên nhạt nhòa giữa một rừng sao bởi ngoại hình kém bắt mắt. Vì thế, khi được "bố Yang" đề nghị gia nhập công ty YG, GD đã ngay lập tức đồng ý. Người ta nói "trong cái rủi có cái may", đến với YG có lẽ là quyết định đúng đắn nhất của GD, bởi lẽ chỉ ở YG, tài năng, phong cách của anh mới được phát huy và tỏa sáng rực rỡ. J. Ú DaeSung bị… quê Chàng Ú DaeSung đã có một lần cực "quê" như thế này. Một fan gọi điện cho anh chàng và nói: "Anh à, anh à". Daesung đã ngay lập tức đáp trả: "Tôi không phải DaeSung đâu nhé!". Bạn fan thằng thừng "troll": "Em có bảo anh là DaeSung đâu!", sau đó dập máy luôn. Một mẩu nhà Big Bang đã bị phen "quê không đỡ được"! I. Xì hơi TOP đã làm cộng đồng fan có ấn tượng không phai mờ với hành động cực "ba chấm" của mình. Một lần, khi đang quay quảng cáo, TOP nói: "Young Bae à, anh sẽ cho em thấy một thứ rất kì lạ!" Young Bae cực kì tò mò và háo hức, ngay sau đó, anh chàng TOP đã trả lời Young Bae bằng việc … xì hơi! Không cần phải nghĩ, Taeyang ngay lập tức á khẩu luôn tại chỗ! Y – 300 triệu Yên – Big Bang sẽ làm gì nếu nhặt được 300 triệu Yên? TOP đã làm đứa con ngoan ngoãn khi đưa hết số tiền đó cho bố mẹ. Seungri chỉ đưa 100 triệu Yên cho bố mẹ, và 200 triệu Yên còn lại sẽ ủng hộ các nạn nhân động đất. Taeyang sẽ xây một biệt thự. Và cũng có thể anh chàng sẽ đưa tiền cho bố mẹ với lý do "Tôi không thích tiền lắm!". DaeSung lại thích đi du lịch vòng quanh thế giới bằng máy bay, phi thuyền và xe lửa. Còn anh chàng thủ lĩnh GD sẽ đưa số tiền cho… Seungri với tính toán cực láu: "Seungri sẽ đầu tư vào kinh doanh, còn tôi sẽ thu lợi nhuận". Z... Zzz TOP rất thích tắm, nhưng vì lịch làm việc kín mít nên anh thậm chí đã… ngủ quên luôn khi đang tắm. Hậu quả là anh bị đau toàn thân khi ngủ dậy. B – Bộ đôi Trong các thành viên nhà Big Bang, G-Dragon và Taeyang chính là hai thành viên tham gia YG-Ent sớm nhất. Được đào tạo từ năm mới là cậu bé 12 tuổi, ban đầu 2 anh chàng được dự định sẽ ra mắt thành bộ đôi với Taeyang. Tuy nhiên, nhà YG đã thay đổi và quyết định thành lập một nhóm nhạc có 5 đến 6 thành viên. Biết nhau từ khi lên 12, trải qua thanh xuân trẻ dại, nắm tay nhau đi qua những bỡ ngỡ, khó khăn ban đầu, thời gian vụt trôi, Taeyang và GD bên nhau để rồi cùng nhau gặt hái những thành công, tình bạn của họ đã nảy nở, thăng hoa như thế. Anh chàng bình thường vốn quậy phá, nghịch ngợm như GD, cũng đã từng khóc trong 1 show radio khi kể về tình bạn giữa anh và TaeYang. Big Bang từ A đến Z Bộ đôi TaeYang và GD. . D – Độc đáo Nhắc đến hai từ "độc đáo", các fan nhà Big Bang hẳn phải nghĩ ngay đến phong cách thời trang độc đáo và lạ mắt của các anh chàng này. Đúng như tên gọi, "Vụ nổ vũ trụ", Big Bang không chỉ gây ảnh hưởng trong lĩnh vực âm nhạc mà còn là một vụ nổ lớn, độc đáo, táo bạo, và rất sáng tạo trong lĩnh vực thời trang. Họ được coi là biểu tượng thời trang của Hàn Quốc, luôn đi đầu trong những xu hướng thời trang từ khăn, quần áo, giày, tóc, thậm chí đến cả phụ kiện và cách trang điểm, như khăn choàng chéo, tết tóc, phụ kiện hầm hố, quần skinny rách, đầu nấm, mắt khói, giày khủng bố,… Tâm lý con người vốn hứng thú với những thứ mới lạ, chính nhờ sự phá cách táo bạo vừa đẹp mắt vừa rất cá tính này, Big Bang đã nhận được không ít lời khen từ giới chuyên môn. H– Hài hước Nói về chỉ số hài hước của các thành viên nhà Big Bang, anh chàng có chỉ số cao ngất ngưởng chính là TOP. Sở hữu khuôn mặt điển trai, từng đường nét sắc xảo lại toát ra thần thái có phần nghiêm nghị, ít ai ngờ rằng, TOP lại hài hước hơn tất cả các thành viên khác. Thậm chí đôi khi anh chàng còn có những hành động kì lạ… chẳng giống ai! Sự hài hước trời phú này của TOP đã được "kiểm chứng và xác nhận" từ tiền bối Se7en, virus "hài" của TOP còn lây lan và truyền nhiễm sang cả Daesung! Anh chàng này tâm sự: "Tôi đã học được tính hài hước này từ TOP!". l>>>>Mập và Mẫu người lý tưởng Là fan của TOP chắc hẳn không ai không biết, trước đây, anh đã có một thân hình rất mập mạp. Mang trong mình đam mê âm nhạc, nhưng lại có thân hình quá khổ, TOP đã bị YG thẳng thừng từ chối. Không nguôi trong tim ước mơ được ca hát, cống hiến cho âm nhạc, TOP đã chăm chỉ luyện tập khắc khổ, tuân thủ chế độ ăn uống cực kì nghiêm khắc. Không uổng công, anh đã giảm đến 20kg trong vòng… 40 ngày, và điều kì diệu đã xảy ra: Anh được YG chấp nhận! Big Bang từ A đến Z Hình ảnh tròn trĩnh của TOP. Khi được hỏi về mẫu người phụ nữ lý tưởng của mình, GD đã trả lời: "Người phụ nữ lý tưởng của tôi sẽ giống như Ivy, BoA, và Lee Yeon Hee". Anh chàng láu cá GD đã chọn cho mình người phụ nữ lý tưởng có cả 3 điều tuyệt nhất là vũ đạo điêu luyện, giọng hát và phong cách hoàn hảo của BoA, Ivy và sự ngọt ngào của Lee Yeon Hee. Còn chàng em út Seungri lại thích những cô gái nhỏ nhắn, ngọt ngào, vừa có sức quyến rũ lại vừa dễ thương. I – Idol tắc kè GD còn được biết đến với cái tên cực kêu: Idol tắc kè! Sở dĩ cái tên này được sinh ra là trong vòng 1 năm, anh chàng có thể thay kiểu tóc, màu tóc như thay áo. Các fan của anh chàng không ngừng than vãn, lo sợ đến một ngày tóc của anh sẽ bị hỏng hết mất. L – Leader Big Bang từ A đến Z Thủ lĩnh nhà Big Bang. Để đưa mỗi nhóm nhạc chạm tay vào thành công, công lao của các leader là không thể phủ nhận. Big Bang cũng không ngoại lệ, nhóm hẳn sẽ phải khó khăn hơn nhiều nếu như thiếu hụt anh chàng trưởng nhóm vừa nghịch ngợm, lại vừa đa tài G-Dragon. Không chỉ có khả năng bừng sáng sân khấu, phía sau những ca khúc, chính G-Dragon là người chắp bút, soạn nhạc, viết lời. Người ta có thể nhìn thấy những thành công vang dội của Big Bang, biết Big Bang là một trong những nhóm nhạc hàng đầu xứ sở kim chi, nhẩm thuộc lòng những ca khúc đình đám của nhóm. Nhưng ít ai biết rằng, từ Lies – ca khúc đưa tên tuổi của nhóm bay xa, cho đến Last Farewell, Haru Haru, Still Alive, Blue, Fantasic Baby, Monster… - hàng loạt ca khúc đình đám đưa Big Bang ngày càng bùng nổ, gây hiệu ứng mạnh lan ra toàn thế giới, đều là do một tay anh chàng thủ lĩnh tài ba G-Dragon sáng tác! Không chỉ được nhắc đến như một nhà soạn nhạc tài năng, G-Dragon còn là một con người đặc biệt. Một G-Dragon độc nhất vô nhị, những kiểu tóc một không hai, đi đầu trong ăn mặc, nghiễm nhiên được giới trẻ gán mác "cơn bão thời trang", những phong cách táo bạo rất "G-Dragon", một G-Dragon chẳng thể lẫn với bất cứ ai! P - Phong cách âm nhạc đa dạng Big Bang được biết đến là một nhóm nhạc có phong cách âm nhạc cực phong phú. Khi mới ra mắt, Big Bang có thế mạnh về dòng nhạc hiphop, nhóm đã đưa dòng nhạc khi đó còn khá mới mẻ đến Hàn Quốc. Trở thành gương mặt trẻ triển vọng và có sức hấp dẫn đối với khán giả, không phải bởi vì ngoại hình bắt mắt, mà họ đốn tim khán giả bằng chính tài năng và sự mới mẻ trong âm nhạc và phong cách. Tuy nhiên, không chỉ dừng lại ở dòng nhạc hiphop, nhóm còn khai thác và pha trộn nhuần nhuyễn giữa R&B, dance, clectronical, autotune. Không ai khác, Big Bang chính là người đi đầu trong việc hòa trộn ectronical và antotune vào các bài hát, và giờ đây đã trở thành phổ biến ở thị trường âm nhạc Hàn Quốc. Có phong cách âm nhạc đa dạng, các fan nhà Big Bang thường trêu đùa rằng, bất cứ thể loại nhạc nào các thành viên cũng có thể "chơi" ngon ơ. Vậy nên, không khó hiểu khi Big Bang lúc đắm chìm trong thể loại âm nhạc hầm hố, phụ kiện quần áo cực quái, lúc lại mặc vest chỉnh tề, "đốn" tim fan bằng những bản tình ca êm ái, ấm áp. Q.– Quyến Rũ Trong từ điển nhà Big Bang, hai từ "quyến rũ" sẽ nghiễm nhiên được lấy DaeSung ra làm hình mẫu! Anh chàng ú DaeSung đã được thay đổi bằng hình ảnh sexy, bằng chứng là trong MV Tonight, DaeSung là người duy nhất có cảnh quay thân mật với phụ nữ. Nhưng khổ nỗi, anh luôn bị các thành viên trêu chọc vì điều này, họ nói rằng ngay cả khi DaeSung mặc 1 cái áo trắng không có bất cứ phụ kiện nào, thì trông anh vẫn cực kì khiêu khích. Thậm chí, ngay đến người quản lý phụ trách quay phim cũng đã nói với DaeSung: "Đôi mắt của DaeSung đã trở nên vô cùng quyến rũ!". T- "Troll" 5 anh chàng tài hoa nhà Big Bang được fan yêu thì lắm mà troll cũng nhiều, những bức ảnh đậm chất dìm hàng đã được "qua tay" fan và trở thành những bức hình gây cười. Từ đó, khẳng định chân lý: Yêu là phải troll! Hãy cùng ngắm nghía bộ sưu tập các bức ảnh troll của nhà V.I.P nhé! V >V.I.P và Vụ nổ vũ trụ Tên nhóm Big Bang có nghĩa là vụ nổ lớn của vũ trụ. Khẳng định sự ảnh hưởng cực lớn của nhóm đến toàn cầu, một nhóm nhạc thực sự đã tạo ra một vụ nổ, phá vỡ những khuôn mẫu rập khuôn, tư duy thông thường về nhóm nhạc thần tượng, từ đó, tạo ra những màn biểu diễn, phong cách, cách tạo hình độc đáo và sáng tạo hơn. Đối với riêng các V.I.P, Big Bang chính là một vụ nổ lớn từ trái tim, tâm hồn, thay đổi cuộc sống, thanh xuân của họ. Bắt đầu từ "tiếng sét" trong tim ấy, tình yêu dần được nuôi dưỡng, thăng hoa. ủng hộ mk nghe. bài coppy đấy mấy V.I.P! hay ha
Hani trên sân khấu sexy bao nhiêu, ngoài đời kín và mộc bấy nhiêu
Có vẻ như những bộ cánh mát mẻ, phong cách sexy mà các người đẹp xứ kim chi ướm lên người mỗi khi lên sân khấu chỉ để phục vụ cho hình ảnh mà công ty chủ quản muốn xây dựng và quảng bá. Thời gian gần đây, làng nhạc xứ Hàn đang rất nóng với những MV được gắn mác 16+, 18+. Kí hiệu này ám chỉ độ nhạy cảm và sexy của các clip ca nhạc. Không sai khi cho rằng tại showbiz Hàn, âm nhạc không đơn thuần là lời ca tiếng hát. Độ hấp dẫn và ăn khách của nó phụ thuộc rất nhiều vào thời trang và ngôn ngữ hình thể của các ca sỹ. Trong các phần biểu diễn, các kiều nữ Hàn thường chọn trang phục rất gợi cảm và cách thể hiện những bộ đồ đó cũng hết sức khêu gợi. Tuy nhiên, những bộ đồ hở hang đó có lột tả được tính cách thực sự của các kiều nữ Hàn? Họ thật sự ham mê phô phang đường cong cơ thể đến thế? Những hình ảnh dưới đây lại cho chúng ta thấy một góc độ khác. Ở đời thường, nhiều kiều nữ Hàn ăn diện hết sức kín đáo và đơn giản, trang điểm nhẹ nhàng, phong thái khác hẳn với những gì mà họ thường thể hiện trên sân khấu. Có người trở nên mộc mạc, cũng có người trông dễ thương hơn hẳn ấn tượng mà công chúng vẫn thường nhớ. Hani là một "thỏi nam châm" thực sự trên sân khấu, đặc biệt là khi cô nàng uốn éo trong những thiết kế cũn cỡn, khoe từ chân cho đến eo. Thế nhưng mỗi khi xuất hiện trên phố, trông Hani lại cực kỳ dễ thương và gần gũi với trang phục như quần yếm, áo thun, khuôn mặt trang điểm nhẹ nhàng.
S.M. ENTERTAINMENT AUDITION Q&A
Q. Tôi dưới 18 tuổi, tôi vẫn được đăng kí chứ? Nếu bạn dưới 18 tuổi, bạn sẽ cần phải hoàn toàn trách nhiệm của người giám hộ hợp pháp của mình để chính thức trở thành một thực tập sinh. Thậm chí nếu SM muốn bạn và cha mẹ bạn là chống lại việc ký kết một hợp đồng cho phép bạn trở thành một thực tập sinh, may mắn SM là bất lực trong trường hợp này. Tôi 16 vì vậy tôi đã phải mang mẹ tôi với tôi đến thử giọng ở Hàn Quốc, họ đã giải thích tất cả mọi thứ để cả hai chúng tôi trước khi bất cứ điều gì đã được ký kết. Q. một cuộc sống thực tập sinh như thế nào? A: Thứ Hai - Thứ Sáu 6:00: Thức dậy 06:30: Đến trường 07:00: Học (hoặc đôi khi 8 giờ, tùy thuộc vào tải lớp học của bạn) 03:00: Ra khỏi ngoi trường 03:30: Đến nơi đào tạo 4-11 giờ chiều: Đào tạo !!! Thứ bảy - Đào tạo !! Chủ nhật: Nghỉ Q. Thực tập sinh có nhận được một khoản trợ cấp hàng tuần? Vâng. Chủ yếu của nó đối với các học viên nước ngoài hoặc học viên Hàn Quốc đến từ các gia đình không giàu có. Nó dao động từ £15(~363kVND) - £ 25(``~ 606k VND) mỗi tháng. Q: Tôi phải làm gì để học? Liệu SM trả tiền cho nó? Khi nào bạn được debut, SM sẽ trừ vào tiền lương của bạn. Q: Tôi đã được SM chấp nhận khi thử giọng. Họ sẽ trả tiền vé máy bay cho tôi? Không! SM không hề. Nếu như trường hợp của bạn quá xuất sắc như BoA thì có thể Q. Bạn có để có được phẫu thuật thẩm mỹ? Nếu răng của bạn xấu, cần thiết SM sẽ cho bạn đi sửa răng và tương tự như vậy! Q. Tôi có thể thử giọng qua thử giọng email? Có, nhưng tôi nghĩ cơ hội được làm thực tập sinh khi thi trực tuyến cao hơn là online. Và đây là những cách thi online! Bất kì giới tính, độ tuổi, quốc tịch điều được tham dự SM AUDITION. Audition Online (everysing.com) Thời gian: Mở quanh năm. Lưu ý : Nên nhớ rằng, khi bạn gửi video của bạn cho SM, video ấy sẽ là của SM. Họ có thể và (thường) sẽ đưa nó lên trên YouTube của họ (hoặc trên everysing) nếu bạn không vượt qua buổi thử giọng.  Bạn sẽ không có cách nào để xóa video. Bạn có thể thử gửi email cho SM và yêu cầu họ xóa video, nhưng SM rất hiếm khi tuân thủ.  Hãy kiểm tra ba video của bạn trước khi gửi nó. Nếu bạn nghĩ rằng bạn sẽ muốn mang nó xuống KHÔNG GỬI CNTT Email câu hỏi: 2017help@smtown.com Qua everysing. Qua online Click vào "By". Có 3 phương thức gửi By e-mail, By Post, By Online. E-mail Audition Thời gian mở: Quanh năm Hàn Quốc: audition@smtown.com Hoa Kỳ usaaudition@smtown.com Ở nước ngoài smaudition@smtown.com Chủ đề: Tên / Tuổi / Giới tính / Lĩnh vực thử giọng (EX: Linda / 18 / Nữ / Ca sĩ) 1. Tên / Giới tính 2. Lĩnh vực thử giọng Hát: Thể loại nào cũng được, không có nhạc nền hay dùng nhạc cụ. Nhảy: Một điệu nhảy freestyle Diễn xuất: Một đoạn diễn mình tự hội thoại Người mẫu: Bước đi và tạo dáng. MC/VJ: một kịch bản tùy chọn. Nhạc sĩ/Sáng tác: CD Demo hay bản viết lời của bạn 3. Ngày tháng năm sinh 4. Trường 5. Nơi cư trú 6. Thông tin liên hệ (1) Điện thoại di động (2) E-mail 7. Kinh nghiệm Nhấn gửi. Nếu file của bạn không phù hợp hãy gửi lại, không spam e-mail. Đoạn clip quá ngắn(Tối thiểu 30s). Nên kiểm tra tập tin trước khi gửi. Nếu có bất kỳ trục trặc hoặc lỗi, SM sẽ bỏ qua e-mail của bạn. Đính kèm video có chứa video thử giọng của bạn. Giống như buổi thử giọng everysing.com, chắc chắn rằng các tập tin có trong .wmv, .mp3, .wav hoặc dạng .avi. Nếu bạn không thử giọng như một vũ công, thì vẫn phải gửi bao gồm một clip nhảy!  Trang web của họ định dạng mp4 và cda định dạng không được đánh giá. Đính kèm một mp3 (hoặc video) của bạn hát. Đừng chỉnh sửa nó. Đính kèm 2 bức ảnh (hoặc hơn) (Chụp khuôn mặt, toàn thân của bạn) và giử email thử giọng của bạn bằng tiếng anh hoặc tiếng hàn. Lưu ý 1. Sự nghiệp cũng giống như kinh nghiệm 2. Bạn chỉ có thể chọn một lĩnh vực thử giọng, nên chọn lĩnh vực mà bạn tự tin nhất . 3. UCC (video) URL là nơi mà bạn sẽ dán một liên kết (thường là YouTube) cho clip thử giọng của bạn. 4. Kiểm tra và danh sách chỉ có ngôn ngữ mà bạn thông thạo. 5. Định dạng ảnh của bạn phải là JPG, GIF hoặc PNG. Lưu ý: Ảnh phải là không photoshop, không trang điểm. 6. Bạn đừng để cho mái tóc của bạn bị lõa xõa làm cho khi nhìn thấy khuôn mặt. 7. Không làm tóc bị rối. 8. Không trang điểm. 9. Ánh sáng tốt 10. Hình ảnh chất lượng rõ nét, ánh sáng đầy đủ,..... Không nên cung cấp cho họ hình ảnh kỷ yếu, ảnh tốt nghiệp, ảnh selfie,... Không được chỉnh sửa ảnh. Không được lấy tay che khuôn mặt, không dùng khăn, khẩu trang để che,.. Hãy chụp 1 cách thật nghiêm túc. Tóc và khuôn mặt của bạn không bị ra khỏi khung ảnh. Gợi ý: Hãy giới thiệu bạn 1 cách thật tự tin và hãy sử dụng ngữ pháp thật tốt( nên nói tiếng Anh hoặc tiếng Hàn) Tiêu chí tuyển chọn Hát: Khả năng hát dựa trên hơi thở, tông giọng, nhịp điệu, cách phát âm và kỹ thuật. Nhảy: Độ dẻo dai, cảm giác nhịp điệu, tạo đúng dáng và các bước nhảy cũng như sự tự tin khi trình diễn trên sân khấu. Diễn xuất: Giọng nói, hơi thở, khả năng truyền tải cảm xúc và kịch bản cũng như biểu hiện trên sân khấu. Người mẫu: Khả năng biểu hiện phong cách riêng của mình cùng sự tự tin và tạo dáng độc đáo. MC/VJ: Độ chính xác khi giao tiếp, biểu hiện gương mặt. By Post Thời gian: Quanh năm Địa chỉ: S.M. Entertainment Korea, <Artist Planning and Development Team> Gang Nam P.O.Box, 1952, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Korea 135-619 Ở Hoa Kì: Tương tự như trên Địa chỉ: Audition SM Entertainment Audition USA 4322 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 300 Los Angeles, CA 90.010 Hãy chắc chắn rằng đĩa CD / thẻ DVD / USB / DV / bộ nhớ của bạn phải được bọc lại 1 cách an toàn. Nếu như có điều gì xảy ra, SM sẽ không chịu trách nghiệm. CD, thẻ DVD, DV, USB, thẻ nhớ chỉ có ảnh, music và video file của bạn. Sống Audition (Trong Người - Seoul) Cập nhật quan trọng:   Các định dạng Sống Audition đã thay đổi. Mỹ thử bây giờ THÁNG. 3/16, 4/20, 5/18, 6/15, 7/20, 8/17, 9/21, 10/19, 11/16, 12/21 và là những ngày Audition cho năm 2013. Los Angeles Audition Địa chỉ : 4322 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 300 Los Angeles CA 90.010 Email: usaaudition@smtown.com Thời gian: 2:00-17:00 (giờ Quốc tế), vào ngày thứ ba và thứ bảy của mỗi tháng. Seoul diễn thử Địa chỉ: SMTOWN@COEXARTIUM tầng 6 / 511 đường Yeongdongdae, quận Gangnam, Seoul Email: master@everysing.com Thời gian: Ngày và giờ: Thứ bảy hàng tuần vào 12 giờ trưa / nhận đơn đăng kí từ 11:30 sáng Hãy đến đúng giờ.
[2021-July-Version]New Braindump2go 350-201 PDF and 350-201 VCE Dumps(Q70-Q92)
QUESTION 70 The incident response team receives information about the abnormal behavior of a host. A malicious file is found being executed from an external USB flash drive. The team collects and documents all the necessary evidence from the computing resource. What is the next step? A.Conduct a risk assessment of systems and applications B.Isolate the infected host from the rest of the subnet C.Install malware prevention software on the host D.Analyze network traffic on the host's subnet Answer: B QUESTION 71 An organization had several cyberattacks over the last 6 months and has tasked an engineer with looking for patterns or trends that will help the organization anticipate future attacks and mitigate them. Which data analytic technique should the engineer use to accomplish this task? A.diagnostic B.qualitative C.predictive D.statistical Answer: C QUESTION 72 A malware outbreak is detected by the SIEM and is confirmed as a true positive. The incident response team follows the playbook to mitigate the threat. What is the first action for the incident response team? A.Assess the network for unexpected behavior B.Isolate critical hosts from the network C.Patch detected vulnerabilities from critical hosts D.Perform analysis based on the established risk factors Answer: B QUESTION 73 Refer to the exhibit. Cisco Advanced Malware Protection installed on an end-user desktop automatically submitted a low prevalence file to the Threat Grid analysis engine. What should be concluded from this report? A.Threat scores are high, malicious ransomware has been detected, and files have been modified B.Threat scores are low, malicious ransomware has been detected, and files have been modified C.Threat scores are high, malicious activity is detected, but files have not been modified D.Threat scores are low and no malicious file activity is detected Answer: B QUESTION 74 An organization is using a PKI management server and a SOAR platform to manage the certificate lifecycle. The SOAR platform queries a certificate management tool to check all endpoints for SSL certificates that have either expired or are nearing expiration. Engineers are struggling to manage problematic certificates outside of PKI management since deploying certificates and tracking them requires searching server owners manually. Which action will improve workflow automation? A.Implement a new workflow within SOAR to create tickets in the incident response system, assign problematic certificate update requests to server owners, and register change requests. B.Integrate a PKI solution within SOAR to create certificates within the SOAR engines to track, update, and monitor problematic certificates. C.Implement a new workflow for SOAR to fetch a report of assets that are outside of the PKI zone, sort assets by certification management leads and automate alerts that updates are needed. D.Integrate a SOAR solution with Active Directory to pull server owner details from the AD and send an automated email for problematic certificates requesting updates. Answer: C QUESTION 75 Refer to the exhibit. Which data format is being used? A.JSON B.HTML C.XML D.CSV Answer: B QUESTION 76 The incident response team was notified of detected malware. The team identified the infected hosts, removed the malware, restored the functionality and data of infected systems, and planned a company meeting to improve the incident handling capability. Which step was missed according to the NIST incident handling guide? A.Contain the malware B.Install IPS software C.Determine the escalation path D.Perform vulnerability assessment Answer: D QUESTION 77 An employee abused PowerShell commands and script interpreters, which lead to an indicator of compromise (IOC) trigger. The IOC event shows that a known malicious file has been executed, and there is an increased likelihood of a breach. Which indicator generated this IOC event? A.ExecutedMalware.ioc B.Crossrider.ioc C.ConnectToSuspiciousDomain.ioc D.W32 AccesschkUtility.ioc Answer: D QUESTION 78 Refer to the exhibit. Which command was executed in PowerShell to generate this log? A.Get-EventLog -LogName* B.Get-EventLog -List C.Get-WinEvent -ListLog* -ComputerName localhost D.Get-WinEvent -ListLog* Answer: A QUESTION 79 Refer to the exhibit. Cisco Rapid Threat Containment using Cisco Secure Network Analytics (Stealthwatch) and ISE detects the threat of malware-infected 802.1x authenticated endpoints and places that endpoint into a Quarantine VLAN using Adaptive Network Control policy. Which telemetry feeds were correlated with SMC to identify the malware? A.NetFlow and event data B.event data and syslog data C.SNMP and syslog data D.NetFlow and SNMP Answer: B QUESTION 80 A security architect is working in a processing center and must implement a DLP solution to detect and prevent any type of copy and paste attempts of sensitive data within unapproved applications and removable devices. Which technical architecture must be used? A.DLP for data in motion B.DLP for removable data C.DLP for data in use D.DLP for data at rest Answer: C QUESTION 81 A security analyst receives an escalation regarding an unidentified connection on the Accounting A1 server within a monitored zone. The analyst pulls the logs and discovers that a Powershell process and a WMI tool process were started on the server after the connection was established and that a PE format file was created in the system directory. What is the next step the analyst should take? A.Isolate the server and perform forensic analysis of the file to determine the type and vector of a possible attack B.Identify the server owner through the CMDB and contact the owner to determine if these were planned and identifiable activities C.Review the server backup and identify server content and data criticality to assess the intrusion risk D.Perform behavioral analysis of the processes on an isolated workstation and perform cleaning procedures if the file is malicious Answer: C QUESTION 82 A security expert is investigating a breach that resulted in a $32 million loss from customer accounts. Hackers were able to steal API keys and two-factor codes due to a vulnerability that was introduced in a new code a few weeks before the attack. Which step was missed that would have prevented this breach? A.use of the Nmap tool to identify the vulnerability when the new code was deployed B.implementation of a firewall and intrusion detection system C.implementation of an endpoint protection system D.use of SecDevOps to detect the vulnerability during development Answer: D QUESTION 83 An API developer is improving an application code to prevent DDoS attacks. The solution needs to accommodate instances of a large number of API requests coming for legitimate purposes from trustworthy services. Which solution should be implemented? A.Restrict the number of requests based on a calculation of daily averages. If the limit is exceeded, temporarily block access from the IP address and return a 402 HTTP error code. B.Implement REST API Security Essentials solution to automatically mitigate limit exhaustion. If the limit is exceeded, temporarily block access from the service and return a 409 HTTP error code. C.Increase a limit of replies in a given interval for each API. If the limit is exceeded, block access from the API key permanently and return a 450 HTTP error code. D.Apply a limit to the number of requests in a given time interval for each API. If the rate is exceeded, block access from the API key temporarily and return a 429 HTTP error code. Answer: D QUESTION 84 Refer to the exhibit. IDS is producing an increased amount of false positive events about brute force attempts on the organization's mail server. How should the Snort rule be modified to improve performance? A.Block list of internal IPs from the rule B.Change the rule content match to case sensitive C.Set the rule to track the source IP D.Tune the count and seconds threshold of the rule Answer: B QUESTION 85 Where do threat intelligence tools search for data to identify potential malicious IP addresses, domain names, and URLs? A.customer data B.internal database C.internal cloud D.Internet Answer: D QUESTION 86 An engineer wants to review the packet overviews of SNORT alerts. When printing the SNORT alerts, all the packet headers are included, and the file is too large to utilize. Which action is needed to correct this problem? A.Modify the alert rule to "output alert_syslog: output log" B.Modify the output module rule to "output alert_quick: output filename" C.Modify the alert rule to "output alert_syslog: output header" D.Modify the output module rule to "output alert_fast: output filename" Answer: A QUESTION 87 A company's web server availability was breached by a DDoS attack and was offline for 3 hours because it was not deemed a critical asset in the incident response playbook. Leadership has requested a risk assessment of the asset. An analyst conducted the risk assessment using the threat sources, events, and vulnerabilities. Which additional element is needed to calculate the risk? A.assessment scope B.event severity and likelihood C.incident response playbook D.risk model framework Answer: D QUESTION 88 An employee who often travels abroad logs in from a first-seen country during non-working hours. The SIEM tool generates an alert that the user is forwarding an increased amount of emails to an external mail domain and then logs out. The investigation concludes that the external domain belongs to a competitor. Which two behaviors triggered UEBA? (Choose two.) A.domain belongs to a competitor B.log in during non-working hours C.email forwarding to an external domain D.log in from a first-seen country E.increased number of sent mails Answer: AB QUESTION 89 How is a SIEM tool used? A.To collect security data from authentication failures and cyber attacks and forward it for analysis B.To search and compare security data against acceptance standards and generate reports for analysis C.To compare security alerts against configured scenarios and trigger system responses D.To collect and analyze security data from network devices and servers and produce alerts Answer: D QUESTION 90 Refer to the exhibit. What is the threat in this Wireshark traffic capture? A.A high rate of SYN packets being sent from multiple sources toward a single destination IP B.A flood of ACK packets coming from a single source IP to multiple destination IPs C.A high rate of SYN packets being sent from a single source IP toward multiple destination IPs D.A flood of SYN packets coming from a single source IP to a single destination IP Answer: D QUESTION 91 An engineer is moving data from NAS servers in different departments to a combined storage database so that the data can be accessed and analyzed by the organization on-demand. Which data management process is being used? A.data clustering B.data regression C.data ingestion D.data obfuscation Answer: A QUESTION 92 What is a benefit of key risk indicators? A.clear perspective into the risk position of an organization B.improved visibility on quantifiable information C.improved mitigation techniques for unknown threats D.clear procedures and processes for organizational risk Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go 350-201 PDF and 350-201 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1AxXpeiNddgUeSboJXzaOVsnt5wFFoDnO?usp=sharing
20 nữ nghệ sỹ khiến cho phái yếu xứ Hàn cũng phải "rung rinh" Part 1.
Hạng 1: Krystal (f(x)) – 806 phiếu bầu Em út của nhóm f(x) xuất sắc về nhất trong bảng xếp hạng với số phiếu áp đảo. Sở hữu khuôn mặt xinh đẹp nổi bật cùng thân hình thu hút, Krystal là hình mẫu vươn đến của rất nhiều cô gái Hạng 2: Suzy (miss A) – 675 phiếu bầu Dù không thể đạt được vị trí cao nhất lần này, Suzy hẳn không thể vắng mặt trong những bảng xếp hạng đo độ nổi tiếng tại Hàn Quốc. Gương mặt đẹp không tì vết cùng sự nghiệp thành công khiến cho cô nàng không chỉ được các chàng trai mê mẩn mà còn nhận được nhiều sự yêu mến của phái nữ Hạng 3: Jeon Ji Hyun – 298 phiếu bầu "Mợ chảnh" Jeon Ji Hyun xếp thứ 3 trong bảng xếp hạng này. Nữ diễn viên xinh đẹp hẳn đang trải qua những ngày tháng hạnh phúc viên mãn khi mới hạ sinh con trai đầu lòng vào đầu tháng 2 này Hạng 4: Irene (Red Velvet) – 270 phiếu bầu Trưởng nhóm xinh đẹp như búp bê của Red Velvet cũng rất được phái đẹp tại Hàn Quốc yêu thích. Mặc dù không thật sự được công nhận bởi tài năng nghệ thuật, Irene vẫn khiến nhiều người hâm mộ "chết đứ đừ" trước vẻ đẹp hoàn hảo của cô nàng Hạng 5: Taeyeon (SNSD) – 245 phiếu bầu Cô nàng Taeyeon vừa xinh đẹp vừa tài năng dừng chân ở vị trí thứ 5 trong bảng xếp hạng. Trưởng nhóm SNSD nổi tiếng là một trong những nữ thần tượng sở hữu lượng fan đông đảo nhất K-Pop Hạng 6: Sohee (cựu thành viên Wonder Girls) – 227 phiếu bầu Cô nàng với đôi mắt một mí dễ thương và thu hút có vẻ vẫn nhận được nhiều tình cảm của khán giả nữ dù đã rời nhóm nhạc Wonder Girls. Sohee tuyên bố sắp tới sẽ tập trung theo đuổi sự nghiệp diễn xuất Hạng 7: Kim Hye Soo – 157 phiếu bầu Ở tuổi 46, Kim Hye Soo đẹp mặn mà và vẫn giữ được thân hình hoàn mỹ, khiến cho phái đẹp không khỏi ngưỡng mộ. Nữ diễn viên đang nhận được nhiều sự chú ý của khán giả khi trở lại màn ảnh nhỏ với vai diễn cá tính, ấn tượng trong bộ phim "Signal" Hạng 8: Joy (Red Velvet) – 154 phiếu bầu Thành viên dễ thương của Red Velvet gây thiện cảm với nụ cười "tỏa nắng" cùng nước da trắng. Joy cũng nhận được nhiều sự yêu mến qua chương trình "We got married", bắt cặp với "chồng hờ" Sungjae (BTOB) Hạng 9: Han Ji Min – 145 phiếu bầu Han Ji Min là một trong những nữ diễn viên được yêu thích nhất tại Hàn Quốc. Không chỉ sở hữu vẻ đẹp tự nhiên cùng tài năng nghệ thuật, cô còn có một đời tư trong sạch, dễ gây thiện cảm với công chúng Hạng 10: Jung Yu Mi – 127 phiếu bầu Mặc dù không được người hâm mộ Việt Nam biết đến, nữ diễn viên Jung Yu Mi khá nổi tiếng tại Hàn Quốc. Cô là một diễn viên thực lực được đông đảo khán giả nước nhà công nhận về tài năng diễn xuất 👉👉Part 2.. 👇 👇 https://www.vingle.net/posts/1674545-20-n%25E1%25BB%25AF-ngh%25E1%25BB%2587-s%25E1%25BB%25B9-khi%25E1%25BA%25BFn-cho-ph%25C3%25A1i-y%25E1%25BA%25BFu-x%25E1%25BB%25A9-H%25C3%25A0n-c%25C5%25A9ng-ph%25E1%25BA%25A3i-rung-rinh-%250APart-2
[2021-July-Version]New Braindump2go SY0-601 PDF and SY0-601 VCE Dumps(Q395-Q424)
QUESTION 395 A customer called a company's security team to report that all invoices the customer has received over the last five days from the company appear to have fraudulent banking details. An investigation into the matter reveals the following: - The manager of the accounts payable department is using the same password across multiple external websites and the corporate account. - One of the websites the manager used recently experienced a data breach. - The manager's corporate email account was successfully accessed in the last five days by an IP address located in a foreign country Which of the following attacks has MOST likely been used to compromise the manager's corporate account? A.Remote access Trojan B.Brute-force C.Dictionary D.Credential stuffing E.Password spraying Answer: D QUESTION 396 An organization has implemented a two-step verification process to protect user access to data that 6 stored in the could Each employee now uses an email address of mobile number a code to access the data. Which of the following authentication methods did the organization implement? A.Token key B.Static code C.Push notification D.HOTP Answer: A QUESTION 397 A company Is concerned about is security after a red-team exercise. The report shows the team was able to reach the critical servers due to the SMB being exposed to the Internet and running NTLMV1, Which of the following BEST explains the findings? A.Default settings on the servers B.Unsecured administrator accounts C.Open ports and services D.Weak Data encryption Answer: C QUESTION 398 Which of the following would be BEST for a technician to review to determine the total risk an organization can bear when assessing a "cloud-first" adoption strategy? A.Risk matrix B.Risk tolerance C.Risk register D.Risk appetite Answer: B QUESTION 399 A network manager is concerned that business may be negatively impacted if the firewall in its datacenter goes offline. The manager would like to Implement a high availability pair to: A.decrease the mean ne between failures B.remove the single point of failure C.cut down the mean tine to repair D.reduce the recovery time objective Answer: B QUESTION 400 A recent security assessment revealed that an actor exploited a vulnerable workstation within an organization and has persisted on the network for several months. The organization realizes the need to reassess Its security. Strategy for mitigating risks within the perimeter Which of the following solutions would BEST support the organization's strategy? A.FIM B.DLP C.EDR D.UTM Answer: C QUESTION 401 A security analyst b concerned about traffic initiated to the dark web from the corporate LAN. Which of the following networks should he analyst monitor? A.SFTP B.AS C.Tor D.IoC Answer: C QUESTION 402 A global company is experiencing unauthorized logging due to credential theft and account lockouts caused by brute-force attacks. The company is considering implementing a third-party identity provider to help mitigate these attacks. Which of the following would be the BEST control for the company to require from prospective vendors'? A.IP restrictions B.Multifactor authentication C.A banned password list D.A complex password policy Answer: B QUESTION 403 A systems administrator needs to install the same X.509 certificate on multiple servers. Which of the following should the administrator use? A.Key escrow B.A self-signed certificate C.Certificate chaining D.An extended validation certificate Answer: B QUESTION 404 n organization plans to transition the intrusion detection and prevention techniques on a critical subnet to an anomaly-based system. Which of the following does the organization need to determine for this to be successful? A.The baseline B.The endpoint configurations C.The adversary behavior profiles D.The IPS signatures Answer: C QUESTION 405 A small business office is setting up a wireless infrastructure with primary requirements centered around protecting customer information and preventing unauthorized access to the business network. Which of the following would BEST support the office's business needs? (Select TWO) A.Installing WAPs with strategic placement B.Configuring access using WPA3 C.Installing a WIDS D.Enabling MAC filtering E.Changing the WiFi password every 30 days F.Reducing WiFi transmit power throughout the office Answer: BD QUESTION 406 A company just implemented a new telework policy that allows employees to use personal devices for official email and file sharing while working from home. Some of the requirements are: - Employees must provide an alternate work location (i.e., a home address) - Employees must install software on the device that will prevent the loss of proprietary data but will not restrict any other software from being installed. Which of the following BEST describes the MDM options the company is using? A.Geofencing, content management, remote wipe, containerization, and storage segmentation B.Content management, remote wipe, geolocation, context-aware authentication, and containerization C.Application management, remote wipe, geofencing, context-aware authentication, and containerization D.Remote wipe, geolocation, screen locks, storage segmentation, and full-device encryption Answer: D QUESTION 407 A security administrator is analyzing the corporate wireless network The network only has two access points running on channels 1 and 11. While using airodump-ng. the administrator notices other access points are running with the same corporate ESSID on all available channels and with the same BSSID of one of the legitimate access ports Which erf the following attacks in happening on the corporate network? A.Man in the middle B.Evil twin C.Jamming D.Rogue access point E.Disassociation Answer: B QUESTION 408 During a security assessment, a security finds a file with overly permissive permissions. Which of the following tools will allow the analyst to reduce the permission for the existing users and groups and remove the set-user-ID from the file? A.1a B.chflags C.chmod D.leof E.setuid Answer: D QUESTION 409 A company has discovered unauthorized devices are using its WiFi network, and it wants to harden the access point to improve security. Which of the following configuration should an analyst enable to improve security? (Select Two) A.RADIUS B.PEAP C.WPS D.WEP-TKIP E.SSL F.WPA2-PSK Answer: DF QUESTION 410 A security engineer obtained the following output from a threat intelligence source that recently performed an attack on the company's server: Which of the following BEST describes this kind of attack? A.Directory traversal B.SQL injection C.API D.Request forgery Answer: D QUESTION 411 The spread of misinformation surrounding the outbreak of a novel virus on election day ted to eligible voters choosing not to take the risk of going to the polls This is an example of: A.prepending. B.an influence campaign C.a watering-hole attack D.intimidation E.information elicitation Answer: D QUESTION 412 A security engineer is installing a WAF to protect the company's website from malicious web requests over SSL. Which of the following is needed to meet the objective? A.A reverse proxy B.A decryption certificate C.A split-tunnel VPN D.Load-balanced servers Answer: B QUESTION 413 An enterprise needs to keep cryptographic keys in a safe manner. Which of the following network appliances can achieve this goal? A.HSM B.CASB C.TPM D.DLP Answer: A QUESTION 414 Ann, a forensic analyst, needs to prove that the data she originally acquired has remained unchanged while in her custody. Which of the following should Ann use? A.Chain of custody B.Checksums C.Non-repudiation D.Legal hold Answer: A QUESTION 415 The following are the logs of a successful attack. Which of the following controls would be BEST to use to prevent such a breach in the future? A.Password history B.Account expiration C.Password complexity D.Account lockout Answer: D QUESTION 416 An organization recently acquired an ISO 27001 certification. Which of the following would MOST likely be considered a benefit of this certification? A.It allows for the sharing of digital forensics data across organizations B.It provides insurance in case of a data breach C.It provides complimentary training and certification resources to IT security staff. D.It certifies the organization can work with foreign entities that require a security clearance E.It assures customers that the organization meets security standards Answer: E QUESTION 417 Which of the following is the MOST secure but LEAST expensive data destruction method for data that is stored on hard drives? A.Pulverizing B.Shredding C.Incinerating D.Degaussing Answer: D QUESTION 418 A security analyst is investigating multiple hosts that are communicating to external IP addresses during the hours of 2:00 a.m - 4:00 am. The malware has evaded detection by traditional antivirus software. Which of the following types of malware is MOST likely infecting the hosts? A.A RAT B.Ransomware C.Polymophic D.A worm Answer: C QUESTION 419 A company is required to continue using legacy software to support a critical service. Which of the following BEST explains a risk of this practice? A.Default system configuration B.Unsecure protocols C.Lack of vendor support D.Weak encryption Answer: B QUESTION 420 A security researcher has alerted an organization that its sensitive user data was found for sale on a website. Which of the following should the organization use to inform the affected parties? A.An incident response plan B.A communications plan C.A business continuity plan D.A disaster recovery plan Answer: A QUESTION 421 A company wants to modify its current backup strategy to minimize the number of backups that would need to be restored in case of data loss. Which of the following would be the BEST backup strategy to implement? A.Incremental backups followed by differential backups B.Full backups followed by incremental backups C.Delta backups followed by differential backups D.Incremental backups followed by delta backups E.Full backups followed by differential backups Answer: B QUESTION 422 Which of the following is a risk that is specifically associated with hosting applications in the public cloud? A.Unsecured root accounts B.Zero day C.Shared tenancy D.Insider threat Answer: C QUESTION 423 Joe, an employee, is transferring departments and is providing copies of his files to a network share folder for his previous team to access. Joe is granting read-write-execute permissions to his manager but giving read-only access to the rest of the team. Which of the following access controls is Joe using? A.FACL B.DAC C.ABAC D.MAC Answer: D QUESTION 424 When implementing automation with loT devices, which of the following should be considered FIRST to keep the network secure? A.2-Wave compatibility B.Network range C.Zigbee configuration D.Communication protocols Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go SY0-601 PDF and SY0-601 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1VvH3gDuiIKHw7Kx_vZmMM4mpCRWbTVq4?usp=sharing
B.I (Hanbin) Em không ghét ai cả....
Hanbin: Em không ghét ai cả. Em học được rằng không nên ghét bất kì ai từ mẹ em.... Tại sao lại có những người phán xét và ghét bỏ cậu bé này chỉ vì những lý do vớ vẩn, chỉ vì ghen tị với Bin, chỉ vì những tin đồn nhảm trong khi lại chẳng biết bất cứ điều gì về cậu ấy cả?? Tại sao họ lại chẳng nhìn thấy nụ cười ngây ngô của cậu bé 19 tuổi ấy? Cậu ấy thậm chí còn chẳng ghét bất kì ai cơ mà???? Nụ cười ngốc nghếch của Kim Han Bông ^^ Hanbin: Sau khi thua trên WIN, chúng mình ko biết điều gì sẽ xảy ra với đội mình, cũng chẳng biết bao giờ sẽ được debut. Tất cả những gì mình có thể làm là bảo vệ những người anh em của mình. Tất cả những gì mình có thể làm là sáng tác những bài hát thật hay dành tặng cho những fan đã chờ đợi chúng mình...... Có thể bạn thấy B.I là 1 leader hổ báo trên sân khấu hay trong phòng tập, bạn thấy cậu ấy trông thật ngông nghênh. Nhưng thật ra đó chỉ là cách cậu ấy gồng mình lên để thể hiện sự mạnh mẽ, để bảo vệ team của mình. Khi xuống sân khấu bạn sẽ lại thấy 1 Hanbin rất khác, một đứa trẻ đã dành cả tuổi thơ trong phòng tập luyện và chẳng biết bao nhiêu về thế giới bên ngoài... Cậu ấy ko hề đáng ghét chút nào, thậm chí còn có chút đáng thương..... Hãy mở lòng để hiểu về Bin. Tìm hiểu thêm về iKON https://www.vingle.net/collections/4090200-iKON-cute https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TiJp680Wy1A&list=PLTg7-_P45TWqvUo6JFPWr8McP6TAiMNwx P/s: Có nhiều bạn ko biết nguồn gốc của câu nói trên từ Bin nên mình chú thích 1 chút : Đây là câu nói trong Making MV Born Hater của Epik High mà Bin tham gia góp giọng. Đây là bài Hip Hop phê phán Hater ( có thể hiểu là những kẻ hận đời và luôn căm ghét hay GATO với người khác ) . Khi được hỏi là bạn có căm ghét ai ko thì Bin đã trả lời như vậy. ^^
Bất ngờ trước ngoại hình của thành viên lớn tuổi nhất trong các nhóm nhạc nữ Kpop
SISTAR: Bora Nếu nói đến thành viên lớn tuổi nhất trong SISTAR, chắc hẳn người hâm mộ sẽ nghĩ ngay tới Hyorin hoặc Soyu. Tuy nhiên, cô nàng rapper Bora mới chính là chị cả trong nhóm. Bora sinh năm 1990, Hyorin sinh năm 1991, Soyu sinh năm 1992 và Dasom sinh năm 1993 AOA: ChoA Cô nàng ChoA dễ thương, hay làm Aegyo nhất nhóm lại là thành viên lớn tuổi nhất. Nữ ca sĩ sinh năm 1990 Red Velvet: Irene Cô nàng trưởng nhóm Bae Irene sinh năm 1991 và là thành viên lớn tuổi nhất trong nhóm Red Velvet. Irene được đánh giá là già hơn so với mặt bằng tân binh mới và nhóm, bởi các thành viên khác đều sinh năm 1994, 1996 A Pink: Chorong Chorong là trường hợp trưởng nhóm kiêm chị cả khiến fan bất ngờ nhất. Vốn chuộng phong cách dễ thương, Chorong lại sở hữu khuôn mặt trẻ con, khiến khán giả nhầm lẫn cô là em út trong nhóm T-ara: Boram, Qri Các thành viên T-ara đều là những nghệ sĩ nữ được đánh giá sở hữu nhan sắc trẻ trung nhất hiện nay so với mặt bằng chung các nhóm nhạc ra mắt từ năm 2007-2009. Trong nhóm, Boram và Qri đều khiến người hâm mộ nhầm tưởng thuộc hàng em út, song trên thực tế hai người đẹp này đều đã bước sang tuổi 30 Lovelyz: Baby Soul Tám thành viên của nhóm nhạc nữ Lovelyz ở độ tuổi từ 17-23. Trong đó, Baby Soul lớn tuổi nhất (sinh năm 1992), còn Yein là em út của nhóm (sinh năm 1998) Oh My Girl: Hyojung Hyojung là chị cả của nhóm nhạc tám thành viên Oh My Girl. Tuy nhiên, đây là nhóm nhạc hội tụ các tân binh ở độ tuổi trẻ nhất từ 16-21 cho nên Hyojung cũng không phải là trường hợp quá đặc biệt. Cô sinh năm 1994 và là nhóm trưởng của Oh My Girl G-Friend: Sowon Sowon là thành viên lớn tuổi nhất, trưởng nhóm kiêm giọng ca và rapper của G-Friend. Thành viên bé tuổi nhất là Umji - nữ ca sĩ sinh năm 1998 TWICE: Nayeon Mỹ nhân xinh đẹp của nhóm nhạc tân binh thuộc JYP Entertainment sinh năm 1995. Trong nhóm, có ba thành viên sinh năm 1996 , hai thành viên sinh năm 1997, một thành viên sinh năm 1998 và em út sinh năm 1999. Nếu đánh giá về ngoại hình, Nayeon thuộc top thành viên nổi trội nhất và trẻ trung nhất. Ngay từ cái nhìn đầu tiên, những thành viên "già dặn" nhất có thể kể đến Chaeyoung và Jihyo SNSD: Taeyeon Mặc dù SNSD có đến tận 5 thành viên sinh cùng năm 1989, tuy nhiên, Taeyeon lại là người ra đời sớm nhất (9/3/1989). Taeyeon vốn là trưởng nhóm "hack tuổi" có tiếng trong làng giải trí Kpop bên cạnh Dara (2NE1). Trưởng nhóm SNSD thường diện những bộ trang phục sáng màu, trẻ trung và có phần trẻ con. Bên cạnh đó những màu tóc sáng như hồng, vàng khiến nữ ca sĩ không khác gì nữ sinh cấp 3 Girl's Day: Sojin Ít ai biết rằng cô nàng trưởng nhóm Girl's Day năm nay đã 30 tuổi. Park So Jin sinh ngày 21/5/1986, hơn thành viên nhỏ tuổi nhất Hyeri 8 tuổi. Chính nữ ca sĩ đã từng phát biểu, bản thân cô cảm thấy vô cùng áp lực khi phải tỏ ra trẻ trung, đáng yêu bên cạnh các thành viên 9x khác Nine Muses: Hyuna Hyuna (Nine Muses) cũng không kém cạnh Sojin và Taeyeon về nhan sắc đi ngược thời gian. Cô nàng sinh năm 1987. Tuy phong cách quyến rũ và trưởng thành của nhóm khiến Hyuna già dặn hơn nhiều nhưng vẫn khó có thể tin nổi năm sau nữ ca sĩ sẽ bước sang tuổi 30 2NE1: Dara, Park Bom Chị cả Sandara Park của 2NE1 vốn nổi tiếng trong giới showbiz Hàn bởi vẻ đẹp bất chấp thời gian. Cô nàng năm nay đã bước sang tuổi 31 và là thành viên lớn tuổi nhất của 2NE1 bên cạnh Park Bom. Tuy nhiên, nếu đặt nhan sắc của hai thành viên này lên bàn cân sẽ thấy sự chênh lệch lớn. Khuôn mặt của Park Bom giờ đây trở nên khác lạ do quá lạm dụng các phương thức làm đẹp, còn Dara lại vẫn giữ được vẻ trẻ trung vốn có
BIG DREAMER - TFBOYS
Từng bước chân, ta đi khắp muôn nơi Mang theo những ước mơ Đưa ta đến vinh quang Đôi khi có buồn lo Đừng ngại gì khó khăn Nắm tay nhau cùng vượt qua Dù cho thật nhiều những đắng cay Ngọt ngào những phút giây Nhẹ nhàng ta hãy cảm nhận cuộc sống Biết bao điều hay đang đón chờ ta Tình yêu thương bao la! Theo hào quang, cùng tôi vút cao Mình bên nhau hòa chung nhịp tim thật nhanh Ước mơ rực sáng! Những giấc mộng bay đến về phía chân trời nào Những giấc mơ chôn giấu cùng năm tháng khi xưa Muốn chinh phục mơ ước ta cần biết kiên trì Cứ đi đừng lui bước cho dù có gian nan Những giấc mộng ta viết nhật kí trong cuộc đời Vẫy tay chào quá khứ ta hướng đến tương lai Chú chim nhỏ tung cánh bay thật nhanh đến bất kì đâu Ngày mai, luôn tràn đầy thanh xuân! Lời 2 : Thời gian, từng ngày cứ thế trôi Từng ngày ta lớn lên Cùng bên nhau, hát vang câu hẹn ước “Hãy bay thật xa, hãy bước thật nhanh, Chờ bình minh đang lên!” Theo hào quang, cùng tôi vút cao Mình bên nhau hòa chung nhịp tim thật nhanh Ước mơ rực sáng! Những giấc mộng bay đến về phía chân trời nào Những giấc mơ chôn giấu cùng năm tháng khi xưa Muốn chinh phục mơ ước ta cần biết kiên trì Cứ đi đừng lui bước cho dù có gian nan Những giấc mộng ta viết nhật kí trong cuộc đời Vẫy tay chào quá khứ ta hướng đến tương lai Chú chim nhỏ tung cánh bay thật nhanh đến bất kì đâu Ngày mai, luôn tràn đầy thanh xuân!
[2021-July-Version]New Braindump2go MS-203 PDF and MS-203 VCE Dumps(Q205-Q225)
QUESTION 206 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. You need to generate a report for the mobile devices that meets the technical requirements. Which PowerShell cmdlet should you use? A.Get-DevicePolicy B.Get-MobileDevice C.Get-MobileDeviceStatistics D.Get-DeviceTenantPolicy Answer: B QUESTION 207 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. User3 leaves the company. You need to ensure that Admin1 and Admin2 can access the mailbox of User3. The solution must meet the technical requirements. What should you do? A.Migrate the mailbox of User3 to a distribution group. B.Migrate the mailbox of User3 to a Microsoft 365 group. C.Convert the mailbox of User3 into a resource mailbox. D.Convert the mailbox of User3 into a shared mailbox. Answer: D Explanation: Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. If you remove the license from User3, the mailbox will be deleted after 30 days. Converting the mailbox to a shared mailbox will ensure that the mailbox is not deleted. You would still need to give Admin1 and Admin2 permissions to access the mailbox. QUESTION 208 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. You need to identify which users clicked the links in the phishing emails. What should you do? A.Run a message trace and review the results. B.Query the mailbox audit log. C.Use the URL trace reporting feature. D.Review the quarantine mailbox. Answer: C QUESTION 209 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. Hotspot Question You need to modify FilesPolicy to prevent users from downloading ASPX files. The solution must meet the technical requirements. How should you complete the command?To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 210 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. Hotspot Question You need to configure the new smartboard to support the planned changes. Which three settings should you configure?To answer, select the appropriate settings in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 211 Case Study: 3 - Fabrikam, Inc Overview Fabrikam, Inc. is a consulting company that has a main office in Montreal. Fabrikam has a partnership with a company named Litware, Inc. Existing Environment Network Environment The on-premises network of Fabrikam contains an Active Directory domain named fabrikam.com. Fabrikam has a Microsoft 365 tenant named fabrikam.com. All users have Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. User accounts sync between Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) and the Microsoft 365 tenant. Fabrikam.com contains the users and devices shown in the following table. Fabrikam currently leases mobile devices from several mobile operators. Microsoft Exchange Online Environment All users are assigned an Outlook Web App policy named FilesPolicy. In-Place Archiving is disabled for Exchange Online. You have the users shown in the following table. User1 and User3 use Microsoft Outlook for iOS and Android to access email from their mobile device. User2 uses a native Android email app. A Safe Links policy in Microsoft Defender for Office 365 is applied to the fabrikam.com tenant. The marketing department uses a mail-enabled public folder named FabrikamProject. Default MRM Policy is disabled for the fabrikam.com tenant. Problem Statements Fabrikam identifies the following issues: Users report that they receive phishing emails containing embedded links. Users download and save ASPX files when they use Outlook on the web. Email between Fabrikam and Litware is unencrypted during transit. User2 reports that he lost his mobile device. Requirements Planned Changes Fabrikam plans to implement the following changes: Configure FilesPolicy to prevent Outlook on the web users from downloading attachments that have the ASPX extension. Purchase a new smartboard and configure the smartboard as a booking resource in Exchange Online. Ensure that the new smartboard can only be booked for a maximum of one hour. Allow only Admin1 to accept or deny booking requests for the new smartboard. Standardize mobile device costs by moving to a single mobile device operator. Migrate the FabrikamProject public folder to Microsoft SharePoint Online. Enable In-Place Archiving for users in the marketing department. Encrypt all email between Fabrikam and Litware. Technical Requirements Fabrikam identifies the following technical requirements: Ensure that the planned Sharepoint site for FabrikamProject only contains content that was created during the last 12 months. Any existing file types that are currently configured as blocked or allowed in the FilesPolicy policy must remain intact. When users leave the company, remove their licenses and ensure that their mailbox is accessible to Admin1 and Admin2. Generate a report that identifies mobile devices and the mobile device operator of each device. Use the principle of least privilege. Minimize administrative effort. Retention requirements Fabrikam identifies the following retention requirements for all users: Enable users to tag items for deletion after one year. Enable users to tag items for deletion after two years. Enable users to tag items to be archived after one year. Automatically delete items in the Junk Email folder after 30 days. Automatically delete items in the Sent Items folder after 300 days. Ensure that any items without a retention tag are moved to the Archive mailbox two years after they were created and permanently deleted seven years after they were created. Hotspot Question You need to perform a remote wipe of the devices of User2 and User3. You run the following commands. Clear-MobileDevice -id User2-Device -NotificationEmailAddress "admin@Fabrikam.com" Clear-MobileDevice -id User3-Device -NotificationEmailAddress "admin@Fabrikam.com" What occurs on each device?To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 212 You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that contains the groups shown in the following table. Which groups can you upgrade to a Microsoft 365 group? A.Group1 only B.Group1, Group2, Group3, and Group4 C.Group2 and Group3 only D.Group3 only E.Group1 and Group4 only Answer: AE QUESTION 213 You have a Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 organization. Users access their email by using Microsoft Outlook 2019. The users report that when a mailbox is provisioned for a new user, there is a delay of many hours before the new user appears in the global address list (GAL). From Outlook on the web, the users can see the new user in the GAL immediately. You need to reduce the amount of time it takes for new users to appear in the GAL in Outlook 2019. What should you do? A.Create a scheduled task that runs the Update-GlobalAddressList cmdlet. B.Create an address book policy (ABP). C.Modify the default email address policy. D.Modify the offline address book (OAB) schedule. Answer: D QUESTION 214 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that uses an email domain named contoso.com. You need to prevent all users from performing the following tasks: - Sending out-of-office replies to an email domain named fabrikam.com. - Sending automatic replies to an email domain named adatum.com. The solution must ensure that all the users can send out-of-office replies and automatic replies to other email domains on the internet. Solution: You create one mail flow rule. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 215 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that uses an email domain named contoso.com. You need to prevent all users from performing the following tasks: - Sending out-of-office replies to an email domain named fabrikam.com. - Sending automatic replies to an email domain named adatum.com. The solution must ensure that all the users can send out-of-office replies and automatic replies to other email domains on the internet. Solution: You create two new remote domains. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 216 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that uses an email domain named contoso.com. You need to prevent all users from performing the following tasks: - Sending out-of-office replies to an email domain named fabrikam.com. - Sending automatic replies to an email domain named adatum.com. The solution must ensure that all the users can send out-of-office replies and automatic replies to other email domains on the internet. Solution: You modify the default remote domain. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that uses a third-party email gateway device. You discover that inbound email messages are delayed. The gateway device receives the following error message when sending email to the tenant. 4.7.500 Server busy, please try again later. You need to prevent inbound email delays. What should you configure? A.Organization Sharing B.an MX record for the domain C.a transport rule D.a connector Answer: D QUESTION 218 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that contains the following email domains: - Adatum.com - Contoso.com - Fabrikam.com When external recipients receive email messages from the users in the tenant, all the messages are delivered by using the @contoso.com email domain. You need to ensure that the users send email by using the @fabrikam.com email domain. Solution: You modify the properties of the fabrikam.com accepted domain. Does this meet the goal? A.No B.Yes Answer: A QUESTION 219 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that contains the following email domains: - Adatum.com - Contoso.com - Fabrikam.com When external recipients receive email messages from the users in the tenant, all the messages are delivered by using the @contoso.com email domain. You need to ensure that the users send email by using the @fabrikam.com email domain. Solution: From the Microsoft 365 portal, you set fabrikam.com as the default domain. Does this meet the goal? A.No B.Yes Answer: B QUESTION 220 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that contains the following email domains: - Adatum.com - Contoso.com - Fabrikam.com When external recipients receive email messages from the users in the tenant, all the messages are delivered by using the @contoso.com email domain. You need to ensure that the users send email by using the @fabrikam.com email domain. Solution: You create an email address policy. Does this meet the goal? A.No B.Yes Answer: A Explanation: This would work in Exchange on-premise but you cannot create email address policies for user mailboxes in Exchange Online. QUESTION 221 Your company has a Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 hybrid deployment. The company has a finance department. You need to move all the on-premises mailboxes of the finance department to Exchange Online. The bulk of the move operation must occur during a weekend when the company's Internet traffic is lowest. The move must then be finalized the following Monday. The solution must minimize disruption to end users. What should you do first? A.Schedule a task that runs the New-MoveRequest cmdlet and specifies the Remote parameter. B.Run the New-MigrationBatch cmdlet and specify the MoveOptions parameter. C.Run the New-MigrationBatch cmdlet and specify the CompleteAfter parameter. D.Create a script that moves most of the mailboxes on Friday at 22:00 and the remaining mailboxes on Monday at 09:00. Answer: C QUESTION 222 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that uses a default domain named contoso.com. Users report that email messages from a domain named fabrikam.com are identified as spam even though the messages are legitimate. You need to prevent messages from fabrikam.com from being identified as spam. What should you do? A.Enable the Zero-hour auto purge (ZAP) email protection feature. B.Enable the safe list on a connection filter. C.Edit the default mail flow rule to bypass the spam filter. D.Modify the IP Allow list of a connection filter policy. Answer: D QUESTION 223 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 hybrid deployment. All user mailboxes are hosted in Microsoft 365. All outbound SMTP email is routed through the on-premises Exchange organization. A corporate security policy requires that you must prevent credit card numbers from being sent to internet recipients by using email. You need to configure the deployment to meet the security policy requirement. Solution: From Microsoft 365, you create a supervision policy. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B Explanation: You should create a Data Loss Prevention (DLP) policy. QUESTION 224 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have a Microsoft Exchange Online tenant that contains 1,000 mailboxes. All the users in the sales department at your company are in a group named Sales. The company is implementing a new policy to restrict the use of email attachments for the users in the Sales group. You need to prevent all email messages that contain attachments from being delivered to the users in the Sales group. Solution: You create a mail flow rule. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 225 You have a Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 organization. You need to ensure that a user named User1 can prevent mailbox content from being deleted if the content contains the words Fabrikam and Confidential. What should you do? A.Assign the Legal Hold and Mailbox Import Export management roles to User1. B.Assign the Mailbox Search and Mailbox Import Export management roles to User1. C.Add User1 to the Security Administrator role group. D.Assign the Mailbox Search and Legal Hold management roles to User1. Answer: AB 2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-203 PDF and MS-203 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/12SiwmGjZIvvhv_i27uRu4wZaSJ2j694M?usp=sharing