JiyongLeo
3 years ago1,000+ Views
This is Wonho. Wonho is a vocalist in Monsta X
Real name: Shin Ho Seok
Birthday: March 1st, 1993
Height: 178cm (5'10)
(No facts for Wonho??? Okay...)
So that is our sexy Wonho. (Creepin up on the bias list.. Down boy.)
12 comments
Suggested
Recent
@JiyongLeo I have a fact for you he is sexy af and has a nice body😍😍😍
@kpopmom sorry so many hotties creeping into my bias list
Another one ? Man I can't keep up lol @lilbr0wneyes
And this is why he's my monsta x bias.. He's so perfect
Well, isn't he cute? And we'll then, just rip that shirt off...
View more comments
50
12
30