JiyongLeo
2 years ago1,000+ Views
WONHO
This is Wonho. Wonho is a vocalist in Monsta X
Real name: Shin Ho Seok
Birthday: March 1st, 1993
Height: 178cm (5'10)
(No facts for Wonho??? Okay...)
So that is our sexy Wonho. (Creepin up on the bias list.. Down boy.)
12 comments
View more comments
tag me are there any more monsta x profiles
2 years ago·Reply
when he said I wanna baby in the show with Brian joo, I legit said out loud I volunteer lol
2 years ago·Reply
Well, isn't he cute? And we'll then, just rip that shirt off...
2 years ago·Reply
49
12
30