JiyongLeo
a year ago1,000+ Views
MINHYUK
This is Minhyuk! Minhyuk is a vocalist, and the face of Monsta X
Real name: Lee Min Hyuk
Birthday: November 3rd, 1993
Height: 178.8 cm (5'10)






(Why are there no Minhyuk facts? Come on.... Uhm.. He cute af)
This is our cute Minhyuk:)
5 comments
39
5
Share