JiyongLeo
2 years ago1,000+ Views
This is I.M (My boooooo) He is the maknae and a rapper in Monsta X
Real name: Lim Chang Kyun
Birthday: January 26th, 1996 (We are so close in age omg)
Height: 175cm (5'8)
-He can speak English
-He's a former member of Nu'bility
This is our wonderful I.M :)
5 comments
I love Changkyun so much. Too much. He replaced Min Yoongi as my UB almost instantly. He's such a dork but he's also brilliant and caring and just so wonderful. Ahhhh my heart swells when I see him. He is what he is and ughhuehshsh I JUST LOVE HIM SO MUCH. ❤️ I NEED HIM TO GET BETTER SOON.
2 years ago·Reply
my bias . I love him so much❤❤❤
2 years ago·Reply
42
5
22