JiyongLeo
2 years ago1,000+ Views
This is Hyungwon, Hyungwon is a dancer and a vocalist in Monsta X
Real name: Chae Hyung Won
Birthday: January 15th, 1994
Height: 181cm (5'11)
(Such a lack of facts I'm really sorry)
This is our adorable Hyungwon!!! :)
15 comments
View more comments
such a baby cute face😘😘😘😘
2 years ago·Reply
He's the one that I just don't remember.
2 years ago·Reply
He reminds me just slightly of Jin.
2 years ago·Reply
He looks like a friend of mine (who is female) and it's a bit disconcerting.
2 years ago·Reply
55
15
22