JiyongLeo
3 years ago1,000+ Views
This is Kihyun, Kihyun is a vocalist in Monsta X
Real name: Yoo Ki Hyun
Birthday: November 22nd, 1993
Height: 176cm (5'9)
-He made a song called "Pillow" with Soyou and Giriboy
This is our sweet Kihyun (I love him so so much)
5 comments
Suggested
Recent
every time I see red hair... I think abt GD..πŸ˜…πŸ˜…πŸ˜…πŸ˜…
Uh oh, this one is a cutie!
34
5
18