staceyholley
2 years ago100+ Views
THIGH APPRECIATION THURSDAY #1
Y'all asked for it, you got it! I will be posting a weekly series of Thigh Appreciation cards.

First up, Baekho from Nu'est 馃槏

If there is someone you think I should spotlight for having amazing thighs comment below :)
Special thanks to @PrettieeEmm for helping me out with this card 馃挏
Click here to see my original Top 10 Thighs Post!
Birth Name: Kang Dong Ho
Stage Name: Baekho
Nickname: Eye-Smiled Prince
Birthday: July 21, 1995
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: AB
As usual, if you would not like to be tagged on future cards, please let me know. <3
6 comments
View more comments
Dang. Yeah ok. Please tag me!
2 years agoReply
@Ercurrent in just the thigh cards or anything i post?
2 years agoReply
@staceyholley anything:) haha but especially the thigh cards.
2 years agoReply
@Ercurrent lol you got it
2 years agoReply
@staceyholley tag me please
a year agoReply
26
6
5