Halsyeon
2 years ago500+ Views
Second Group: Purfles
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (3)
Name: Park Geon Hee
Stage Name: Geonhee
She is the leader and a vocalist.
She was born in 1990.
Name: Shin Eun Yong
Stage Name: Eunyong
She is also a vocalist.
She was born in 1991.
Name: Yang Woo Young
Stage Name: Wooyoung
She is the Maknae and also a vocalist.
She was born in 1993.
Have you heard of them before? If so who is your bias?
--
Also I'll be receiving help from my friend, @jiggzy19 in the near future so please check her out! Together we've decided we will alternate between a boy and girl group or soloist for each card! Thanks @jiggzy19 for all your help!
--
Does anyone have any suggestions for further underrated groups?
Check out Monday's card here.
--
Next update should be next week!
19 Like
7 Share
3 comments
Amen! I love them!!
2 years ago·Reply
I love these girls so much <3 <3
2 years ago·Reply
@AmberRelynn @kpopandkimchi They are so good!!!
2 years ago·Reply
19
3
7