GriseldaZenger
2 years ago100+ Views
It's Hyunsik from Born to Beat (BTOB)'s Birthday!! If you don't know him or his group, can I just say you are missing some GREAT vocal talent.
It's Hyunsik's fault I fell into KPOP. My daughter showed me the video's and I couldn't tell vocals apart, liked the songs though. Then she figured it out and played this for me.... .... .... SOLD!
Birth Name: Lim Hyun Sik
Stage Name: Hyunsik
Birthday: March 7, 1992
Position: Vocalist, Dancer
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Specialties: Vocal, Composition, Lyrics, Guitar, Piano
Instagram: @imhyunsik
8 Like
3 Share
0 comments
8
Comment
3