JiyongLeo
3 years ago500+ Views
I'm really hoping I can get these photos right omg forgive me if I don't I can't tell them all apart well, anyways. P-Goon is the leader, a vocalist, rapper, and dancer in Topp Dogg
Real name: Park Se Hyuk
Birthday: October 18th, 1991
Height: 184 cm (6'0)
He is from Seoul, South Korea
Lets hope I got the photos right.... :)
4 comments
Suggested
Recent
Anonym
He's so cute 😍😍 My lil baby (even though he's older than me)
I love the picture of him with a French horn.
Anonym
ugh bias!!! ❀❀❀
31
4
17