JiyongLeo
3 years ago500+ Views
B-Joo is a vocalist & dancer in Topp Dogg
Real name: Kim Byung Joo
Birthday: January 8th, 1994
Height: 175cm (5'8)
6 comments
Suggested
Recent
Yay! Finally someone appreciating TOPP DOGG ;3;
@PrettieeEmm *sigh* 😍
Anonym
Anonym
MY FEELS! & OMG HIS PURPLE CONTACTS LOOK AMAZING ON HIM!
Gahd these boys!
View more comments
37
6
18