JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
Xero is the main dancer and a rapper in Topp Dogg
Real name: Shin Ji Ho
Birthday: February 3rd, 1994
Height: 181cm (5'11)
3 comments
Suggested
Recent
I don't know what to do with him. Not in a bad way I just. I kinda just want to sit and scroll through his google image search results.
Anonym
Xero is so beautiful 😍
29
3
20