JiyongLeo
3 years ago500+ Views
A-Tom is a rapper in Topp Dogg
Real name: Kim Sang Gyun
Birthday: May 23rd, 1995
Height: 178cm (5'10)
3 comments
Suggested
Recent
Holy hair batman. I'm jealous of the waves
Anonym
Never going to get over his hair & his hair in the beat looks so fluffy 😄
27
3
19