JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
A-Tom is a rapper in Topp Dogg
Real name: Kim Sang Gyun
Birthday: May 23rd, 1995
Height: 178cm (5'10)
3 comments
Never going to get over his hair & his hair in the beat looks so fluffy πŸ˜„
Holy hair batman. I'm jealous of the waves
27
3
19