JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
Jenissi is a rapper and vocalist in Topp Dogg
Real name: Kim Tae Yang
Birthday: October 19th, 1991
Height: 174cm (5'8)
5 comments
Suggested
Recent
I seem to always lean towards the rapper in the group. The funny is I can't stand American rap.
i think he is a good rapper
Anonym
I love his rapping voice its unique ❀
πŸ’ͺπŸ’ͺπŸ’ͺπŸ’ͺ Jenissi is such is cutie ;3; but then he opens his mouth and raps and you're just left with 0-0 where did THAT come from?! πŸ˜‚πŸ˜
34
5
12