a year ago
JiyongLeo
in English · 1,073 Views
likes 19clips 11comments 2
SANGDO
Sangdo is a main vocalist in Topp Dogg
Real name: Yoo Sang Do
Birthday: March 2nd, 1993
Height: 181cm (5'11)
JiyongLeo clipped in 2 collections