JiyongLeo
2 years ago1,000+ Views
HANSOL
Hansol is the lead dancer is Topp Dogg
Real name: Kim Han Sol
Birthday: June 15th, 1993
Height: 172cm (5'7)
-He is a former JYP Entertainment trainee
-He auditioned with 24K's Daeil under the dance group name "Bigone". Daeil didn't make it into Stardom.
-He is a former back up dancer for EvoL
33 Like
16 Share
6 comments
View more comments
YASSS HANSOL IS MY BIAS! πŸ˜πŸ˜β€πŸ’•
2 years agoΒ·Reply
hansol is my baby. he's so precious X3
2 years agoΒ·Reply
I just swallowed πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚Jesus save me
2 years agoΒ·Reply
my baby. Hansolie. He moved up my bias list so quick and he's fighting for first place with his adorableness. gosh this boy will be the death of me
2 years agoΒ·Reply
well isn't he a little cutie and let me just say he is killing me with that eyeliner
2 years agoΒ·Reply
33
6
16