JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
Yano is a rapper and the maknae in Topp Dogg
Real name: Seo Sang Won
Birthday: September 27th, 1995
Height: 178cm (5'10)
This is the last member card for today! I'll finish up the member cards this weekend!!
2 comments
Suggested
Recent
Anonym
WHY IS HE SO ADORABLE?! (sorry for the spam I needed to see my babies cards πŸ˜‚)
27
2
15