JiyongLeo
2 years ago1,000+ Views
HOJOON
Hojoon is a dancer, vocalist, and rapper in Topp Dogg
Real name: Jeon Ho Joon (Or Jeon Hojun I saw both)
Birthday: October 31st, 1992
Height: 173cm (5'8)
He is a former trainee under Brave Entertainment and was supposed to debut with BIGSTAR
25 Like
11 Share
25
3
11