JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
Nakta is a vocalist in Topp Dogg
Real name: Shin Yoon Cheol
Birthday: April 24th, 1993
Height: 185cm (6'0)
He is a former trainee under Jellyfish Entertainment and was supposed to debut with VIXX
3 comments
Suggested
Recent
Aww my camel! I love toppdogg so much.
Anonym
He's so adorable 😍😍
18
3
10