JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
GOHN
Gohn is a former member of Topp Dogg and his position was lead vocalist
Real name: Kim Dongsung
Birthday: August 1st, 1992
Height: 183cm (6'0)
He is from Seoul, South Korea
15 Like
8 Share
15
1
8