JiyongLeo
a year ago500+ Views
KIDOH
Kidoh is a former member of Topp Dogg and his position was lead rapper
Real name: Jin Hyo Sang
Birthday: December 16th, 1992
Height: 179cm (5'10)
-He is from Seoul, South Korea
-He is a former trainee under Big Hit Entertainment and he was training with BTS but switched to Stardom Entertainment
-He lived in Australia for two years when he was a kid
15 Like
0 Share
3 comments
I looovvvee Kidoh I was very sad when he left not only was he my bias in Topp Dogg But I feel like he has so much he wants too show the world but it's like no one will let him just like when he went on Show Me The Money 4 just when he was about too Rap He didn't even get too start Tablo just pressed the button and he was disqualified just because he started off by saying show me the money and tablo had said who ever says show me the money will be disqualified and since he and others did he couldn't show them what he's really made of I just want him too reach his goal and as of now he hasn't given up and is still trying and he is in this group of rappers called Rock Bottom I checked them out there really good of course you guys should check them out ......on a side note I will always support you Kidoh โœŠโœŠโœŠ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜โœจโœจ๐Ÿ’•
a year agoยทReply
20
I'm crying! I miss him so much!
a year agoยทReply
20
@XergaB20 I feel your pain trust me
a year agoยทReply
20
15
3
Share