JiyongLeo
2 years ago100+ Views
JIWAN
Jiwan is in the subunits Under Dogg and Topp Dogg G. His position is rapper.
Real name: Han Jiwon
Birthday: July 24th, 1991
Height: 184cm (6'0)
7 Like
6 Share
0 comments
7
Comment
6