JiyongLeo
2 years ago100+ Views
HYEONTAE
Hyeontae is in the subunits Under Dogg and Topp Dogg G.
Real name: Jung Hyeontae
Birthday: March 16th, 1992
Height: 185cm (6'0)
Formerly of: BEATWIN
10 Like
8 Share
10
2
8