JiyongLeo
2 years ago100+ Views
SEOGOONG
Seogoong is a former member of Topp Dogg and a member of the subunit Topp Dogg G. His position is vocal
Real name: Park Hyunho
Birthday: May 1st, 1992 (My brothers birthday is May 1st:D)
Height: 179cm (5'10)
11 Like
8 Share
11
3
8