JiyongLeo
3 years ago100+ Views
GOOKMIN PYO IS MY SECOND BIAS IN B.I.G OKAY SO I'M EXCITED ABOUT SEEING HIM RIGHT NOW OMG
Gookmin Pyo is a former member of one of the subunits (it doesn't say which one) HE IS CURRENTLY IN B.I.G I WILL PUT ONE OF THEIR MVS ON THIS CARD
Real name: Gook Min Pyo
Birthday: November 15th, 1994
Height: 173cm (5'8)
B.I.G Hello
3 comments
Suggested
Recent
@lilbr0wneyes B.I.G will be group of the week starting Monday:) I'm so excited because I really like them
I think I'm gonna like this group
11
3
7