JiyongLeo
1,000+ Views

BENJI

Benji is a main vocalist in B.I.G
Real name: Bae Jae Wook
Birthday: May 3rd, 1992
Height: 183 cm (6'0)
He grew up in the United States
7 Comments
Suggested
Recent
Yaaaaas Benji!!!
Smush not smash
I just want to smash his face
tag me
Cards you may also be interested in