JiyongLeo
2 years ago1,000+ Views
Benji is a main vocalist in B.I.G
Real name: Bae Jae Wook
Birthday: May 3rd, 1992
Height: 183 cm (6'0)
He grew up in the United States
7 comments
View more comments
well he is a cutie
2 years ago·Reply
noooo soo many cute handsome boys in kpop i canttt he is soooo cutte ❤❤😄
2 years ago·Reply
tag me
2 years ago·Reply
I just want to smash his face
2 years ago·Reply
Smush not smash
2 years ago·Reply
32
7
13