JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
GUNMIN
Gunmin is a main dancer
Real name: Lee Gun Min
Birthday: October 3rd, 1994
Height: 177 cm (5'9)
Gotta show you all the pics of bbbaaaaeeeeeee
So cute
Totally can't tell who my bias is can you?
20 Like
11 Share
3 comments
so far he wins for me he is cute and almost of the pictures he has on eyeliner (my weakness)
2 years ago·Reply
omgeee his baby face nd on the other side he is soooo muscular awww he is my ideal lol ❤❤ so charming.
2 years ago·Reply
20
3
11