JiyongLeo
2 years ago500+ Views
Gookmin Pyo is a main rapper in B.I.G
Real name: Guk Min Pyo
Birthday: November 15th, 1994
Height: 173 cm (5'8)
Look at this cutie! He may look familiar because he was a former member of a Topp Dogg subunit!!! So he got a card not long ago!!! :D
4 comments
Suggested
Recent
ok I might have spoke too soon on last card. I should have known better because I always go for the rapper. He is the new winner fun hair rapper and eyeliner can't go wrong with this one.
Why his eyebrows look better than mine? I'm not here for it! Lol
i love him omgee dont do dis yet he is already a wrecker ❤❤❤❤
15
4
10