JiyongLeo
2 years ago100+ Views
Heedo is a rapper and the maknae in B.I.G
Real name: Yoo Hee Do
Birthday: April 22nd, 1996
Height: 180 cm (5'10)
Such a cutie pie
4 comments
Suggested
Recent
Anonym
His voice and that face NOPE!
lol all gorgeous rappers i have decided he is my bias ❤❤❤😄
lol I'm older by 3 days
18
4
10